Xông đất
Boi tinh yeu   |   
Karlsruher
Thành phố: Karlsruhe
Quốc gia: Đức
TT khác: http://www.ksc.de

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ KARLSRUHER
12/01 Heracles Almelo 2 - 3 Karlsruher
09/12 CZ Jena 0 - 0 Karlsruher
02/12 Karlsruher 0 - 0 Aalen
25/11 Paderborn 07 0 - 2 Karlsruher
18/11 Karlsruher 1 - 0 Zwickau
05/11 Hansa Rostock 0 - 3 Karlsruher
29/10 Karlsruher 1 - 0 Magdeburg
21/10 Preussen Munster 1 - 1 Karlsruher
14/10 Karlsruher 2 - 0 Wurzburger
01/10 Meppen 2 - 0 Karlsruher
LỊCH THI ĐẤU KARLSRUHER
20/01 Karlsruher vs Unterhaching
27/01 Karlsruher vs Wer.Bremen II
03/02 Wehen vs Karlsruher
10/02 Karlsruher vs Fortuna Koln
17/02 Hallescher vs Karlsruher
24/02 Karlsruher vs Chemnitzer
03/03 Sportfreunde Lotte vs Karlsruher
08/03 Karlsruher vs Sonnenhof
10/03 RW Erfurt vs Karlsruher
17/03 Karlsruher vs Meppen
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • D.Orlishausen

    Đức

    1
  • R.Vollath

    Đức

    24
  • F.Stritzel

    Đức

    25
Hậu vệ:
  • P.Klingmann

    Đức

    2
  • D.Gordon

    3
  • M.Stoll

    Đức

    4
  • D.Kempe

    Đức

    5
  • Mauersberger

    Đức

    6
  • S.Traut

    Đức

    7
  • M.Gulde

    Đức

    14
  • P.Max

    Đức

    31
Tiền vệ:
  • S.Varnhagen

    Đức

    0
  • R.Yabo

    Đức

    8
  • H.Yamada

    Nhật Bản

    9
  • S.Alibaz

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    10
  • D.Peitz

    Đức

    13
  • B. Barry

    Đức

    15
  • M.Torres

    Tây Ban Nha

    18
  • Y. Sallahi

    Áo

    20
  • G.Krebs

    Pháp

    21
  • Jung-Bin

    Hàn Quốc

    33
Tiền đạo:
  • D. Nazarov

    Azerbaijan

    11
  • R.Hennings

    Đức

    17
  • I.Mitsanski

    Bulgary

    19
  • E.Valentini

    Italia

    22
  • J.Meffert

    Đức

    23
  • V.D.Biezen

    Hà Lan

    28
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 ĐỨC
Thứ 7, ngày 16/12
01h00 Osnabruck Hoãn Karlsruher
01h00 Paderborn 07 0 - 0 Hallescher
01h00 Aalen 1 - 1 Fortuna Koln
19h00 CZ Jena 4 - 3 Wehen
20h00 Unterhaching 1 - 0 Wer.Bremen II
20h00 Magdeburg 3 - 0 Sonnenhof
20h00 Wurzburger 2 - 0 Meppen
20h00 Hansa Rostock 0 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte
20h00 Zwickau 3 - 2 Chemnitzer
20h00 Preussen Munster Hoãn RW Erfurt