x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
Kuban
Thành phố: Krasnodar
Quốc gia: Nga
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ KUBAN
27/10 Kuban 3 - 0 Krasnodar
23/10 Krasnodar B 1 - 2 Kuban
17/10 Kuban 1 - 0 Kamaz
13/10 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 3 Kuban
09/10 Kuban 0 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizh
03/10 Akron Togliatti 1 - 0 Kuban
29/09 Kuban 0 - 1 FK Orenburg
25/09 Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 Kuban
19/09 Kuban 0 - 4 Fakel
16/09 Baltika 0 - 0 Kuban

LỊCH THI ĐẤU KUBAN

31/10 Kuban vs Yenisey
06/11 Veles Moscow vs Kuban
13/11 Spartak Moscow B vs Kuban
17/11 Kuban vs Alania Vla
21/11 Tekstilshchik Ivanov vs Kuban
27/11 Kuban vs Olim. Dolgiye Prudy
06/03 Kuban vs SKA-Khabarovsk
12/03 Kuban vs Volgar Astrakhan
19/03 Metallurg Lipetsk vs Kuban
26/03 Kuban vs Baltika
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Frolov

    Nga

    1
  • Khaykin

    Nga

    13
  • A. Belenov

    Nga

    23
Hậu vệ:
  • I. Armas

    Moldova

    2
  • Xandao

    Brazil

    4
  • T. Sunjic

    Bosnia-Herzgovina

    6
  • Pavlyuchenko

    Nga

    9
  • C.Kabore

    Nga

    10
  • Manolev

    Nga

    16
  • S. Manolev

    Bulgary

    29
  • R. Bugayev

    Nga

    43
  • Konovalov

    Nga

    72
  • D. Yakuba

    Nga

    73
  • Khubulov

    Nga

    78
Tiền vệ:
  • Rabiu

    Nga

    5
  • V. Kulik

    Nga

    7
  • A. Tlisov

    Nga

    8
  • T. Sunjic

    Nga

    14
  • C. Kabore

    15
  • Georgievsk

    17
  • A. Sosnin

    Nga

    22
  • S. Karetnik

    Nga

    42
  • I. Popov

    Bulgary

    71
  • Igor Konovalov

    Nga

    72
  • S. Tkachev

    Nga

    77
  • A. Kleshchenko

    Nga

    84
Tiền đạo:
  • G. Bucur

    Rumany

    11
  • Arshavin

    Nga

    19
  • Karetnik

    Nga

    20
  • Hugo Almeida

    Bồ Đào Nha

    24
  • I. Balde

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 NGA
Thứ 7, ngày 23/10
16h00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
17h00 Neftekhimik Nizh 3 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov
18h00 FK Orenburg 2 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk
19h00 Akron Togliatti 2 - 1 Olim. Dolgiye Prudy
20h00 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0 Alania Vla
21h00 Fakel 3 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk
21h00 Kamaz 4 - 1 Spartak Moscow B
21h00 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 1 Yenisey
21h00 Krasnodar B 1 - 2 Kuban
22h59 Baltika 1 - 0 Veles Moscow
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo