|   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
Las Rozas CF
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Tây Ban Nha
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ LAS ROZAS CF
12/01 Real Madrid B 2 - 2 Las Rozas CF
05/01 Atletico Madrid B 1 - 1 Las Rozas CF
22/12 Las Rozas CF 1 - 0 Real Oviedo B
20/12 Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 Las Rozas CF
14/12 Atl. Baleares 2 - 0 Las Rozas CF
08/12 Las Rozas CF 1 - 1 Ibiza-Eivissa
01/12 Sporting Gijon B 2 - 1 Las Rozas CF
24/11 Las Rozas CF 2 - 5 Racing Ferrol
16/11 Coruxo 0 - 0 Las Rozas CF
10/11 Las Rozas CF 1 - 3 Pontevedra
LỊCH THI ĐẤU LAS ROZAS CF
19/01 Las Rozas CF vs Getafe B
26/01 Celta Vigo II vs Las Rozas CF
02/02 Las Rozas CF vs UD Melilla
09/02 Las Rozas CF vs Inter de Madrid
16/02 Marino de Luanco vs Las Rozas CF
23/02 Las Rozas CF vs Pena Deportiva
01/03 Union Langreo vs Las Rozas CF
08/03 Las Rozas CF vs Las Palmas Atl.
15/03 Rayo Majada. vs Las Rozas CF
22/03 Las Rozas CF vs S.S. Reyes
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA
Thứ 7, ngày 11/01
22h00 Real Union 0 - 0 CD Calahorra
22h30 Osasuna B 1 - 1 Tudelano
22h59 Levante B 1 - 1 Villarreal B
C.Nhật, ngày 12/01
00h00 Arenas de Guecho 2 - 1 CF Salmantino
00h00 Villarrubia CF 4 - 2 Algeciras
17h30 Getafe B 2 - 0 UD Melilla
18h00 Atletico Madrid B 3 - 0 Marino de Luanco
18h00 Andorra FC 0 - 3 Espanyol B
18h00 Atl. Baleares 3 - 1 Union Langreo
18h00 Real Oviedo B 1 - 3 Pena Deportiva
18h00 Real Madrid B 2 - 2 Las Rozas CF
18h00 Castellon 0 - 1 Sabadell
18h00 Linense 1 - 0 CP Villarrobledo
18h00 Hercules CF 2 - 2 AE Prat
18h00 Celta Vigo II 5 - 0 Inter de Madrid
22h30 Coruxo 0 - 0 Pontevedra
22h59 Burgos CF 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B
22h59 Izarra 2 - 2 Valladolid II
22h59 Guijuelo 0 - 0 Leioa
Thứ 2, ngày 13/01
00h00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Valencia B
00h00 Granada II 0 - 2 Cordoba
Thứ 4, ngày 15/01
22h00 Sporting Gijon B 1 - 0 Rayo Majada.
22h00 Ebro 1 - 2 UE Olot
Thứ 5, ngày 16/01
00h00 Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 3 Haro Deportivo
01h00 Amorebieta 1 - 3 Cultural Leonesa
01h00 Barcelona B 2 - 1 Badalona
01h30 Marbella 0 - 0 Talavera
02h00 Orihuela 2 - 0 Ejea
02h00 UE Llagostera 0 - 0 Gimnastic
02h00 UD Logrones 0 - 0 Alaves B
02h00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 3 San Fernando
02h00 Ibiza-Eivissa 1 - 0 Las Palmas Atl.
02h00 Racing Ferrol 0 - 2 S.S. Reyes
02h30 Don Benito 1 - 2 Merida
02h30 Atl. Sanluqueno 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia
02h30 Salamanca 1 - 0 Barakaldo
02h30 Yeclano Dep. 1 - 0 Sevilla B
02h45 Badajoz 2 - 1 Cartagena
03h00 Murcia 3 - 1 Cadiz B
03h00 Cornella 1 - 0 La Nucía