Boi tinh yeu   |   
Lech Poznan
Thành phố: Poznan
Quốc gia: Ba Lan
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ LECH POZNAN
16/07 Lech Poznan 0 - 0 Sandecja
14/07 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
06/07 Pelister 0 - 3 Lech Poznan
30/06 Lech Poznan 4 - 0 Pelister
04/06 Jagiellonia 2 - 2 Lech Poznan
21/05 Lech Poznan 0 - 0 Lechia GD
18/05 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Lech Poznan
14/05 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
07/05 Nieciecza 0 - 3 Lech Poznan
02/05 Lech Poznan 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
LỊCH THI ĐẤU LECH POZNAN
21/07 Lech Poznan vs Haugesund
23/07 Wisla Plock vs Lech Poznan
30/07 Lech Poznan vs Piast Gliwice
06/08 Cracovia Krakow vs Lech Poznan
12/08 Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie Lubin
19/08 Nieciecza vs Lech Poznan
26/08 Lech Poznan vs Arka Gdynia
09/09 Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan
16/09 Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce
23/09 Slask Wroclaw vs Lech Poznan
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Buric

    Ba Lan

    1
  • Kotorowski

    Ba Lan

    27
  • Gostomski

    Ba Lan

    33
Hậu vệ:
  • Douglas

    Ba Lan

    3
  • Kedziora

    Ba Lan

    4
  • Kadar

    Ba Lan

    5
  • Kaminski

    Ba Lan

    35
  • Tetteh

    Ba Lan

    55
Tiền vệ:
  • Trałka

    Ba Lan

    6
  • Linetty

    Tây Ban Nha

    7
  • Pawłowski

    Ba Lan

    8
  • Jevtic

    Ba Lan

    10
  • Gajos

    Châu Âu

    14
  • Dudka

    Ba Lan

    15
  • Holman

    Thế Giới

    20
  • Ceesay

    Ba Lan

    21
  • P. Arajuuri

    Thế Giới

    23
  • Maclej Wilusz

    Ba Lan

    26
  • Formella

    Ba Lan

    28
Tiền đạo:
  • Lovrencsics

    Ba Lan

    11
  • Thomalla

    Ba Lan

    18
  • Hamalainen

    Ba Lan

    19
  • Robak

    Ba Lan

    22
  • Kownacki

    Thế Giới

    24
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
22h59 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki 1 - 0 Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai 2 - 0 Norrkoping
23h30 Dinamo Brest 0 - 2 SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Zire IK 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Midtjylland 0 - 0 Ferencvaros
00h00 Zaria Balti 0 - 0 Apollon Limassol
00h00 Bnei Yehuda 0 - 0 Trencin
00h00 AIK Solna 0 - 0 Zeljeznicar
00h00 Odd Grenland 0 - 0 Vaduz
00h00 AEK Larnaka 0 - 0 Cork City
00h00 Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
00h00 Brann 0 - 0 Ruzomberok
00h30 Fola Esch vs Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv vs Beitar Jerusalem
00h30 Galatasaray vs Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht vs Valletta
00h45 Luzern vs NK Osijek
01h00 AEL Limassol vs Progres Niedercorn
01h00 Lech Poznan vs Haugesund
01h00 Skenderbeu vs Kairat Almaty
01h00 Domzale vs Valur Rey.
01h30 Jagiellonia vs Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda vs Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost vs Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg vs Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica vs Panionios
02h00 Videoton vs Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik vs Maccabi TA
Loading...