bong da
   |   
Lleida Esportiu
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Tây Ban Nha
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ LLEIDA ESPORTIU
17/10 Ebro 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
14/10 Badalona 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
07/10 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Valencia B
29/09 Levante B 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
23/09 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 Cornella
16/09 Teruel 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
13/09 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 SD Compostela
10/09 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Ebro
06/09 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Teruel
02/09 Espanyol B 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
LỊCH THI ĐẤU LLEIDA ESPORTIU
21/10 UE Olot vs Lleida Esportiu
28/10 Lleida Esportiu vs Hercules CF
04/11 Castellon vs Lleida Esportiu
11/11 Lleida Esportiu vs Alcoyano
18/11 Ejea vs Lleida Esportiu
25/11 Lleida Esportiu vs Sabadell
02/12 Peralada vs Lleida Esportiu
09/12 Lleida Esportiu vs Conquense
16/12 Barcelona B vs Lleida Esportiu
22/12 Lleida Esportiu vs Atl. Baleares
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA
Thứ 7, ngày 20/10
21h00 CD Vitoria (ESP) vs Barakaldo
21h30 Amorebieta vs Real Oviedo B
22h00 Athletic Bilbao B vs Mirandes
22h00 Valladolid II vs Cultural Leonesa
23h00 Leioa vs Gernika
23h30 Barcelona B vs Villarreal B
C.Nhật, ngày 21/10
16h00 SD Ponferradina vs Las Palmas Atl.
16h30 Sevilla B vs Cartagena
17h00 UD Melilla vs UCAM Murcia
17h00 Sporting Gijon B vs Racing Santander
17h00 Atl. Baleares vs Ontinyent
17h00 Union Adarve vs Navalcarnero
17h00 Inter de Madrid vs Salamanca
17h00 Fuenlabrada vs Atletico Madrid B
17h00 Ibiza-Eivissa vs Marbella
17h00 Malaga B vs Jumilla
17h00 Conquense vs Espanyol B
17h00 Celta Vigo II vs Real Madrid B
21h30 Peralada vs Ebro
21h30 Tudelano vs Real Sociedad B
22h00 Ejea vs Cornella
22h00 CF Salmantino vs RD Bouzas
22h00 Gim. Torrelavega vs UD Logrones
22h00 Union Langreo vs SCD Durango
22h00 Deportivo B vs S.S. Reyes
22h00 Alcoyano vs Levante B
22h00 Castellon vs Valencia B
22h00 Real Union vs Arenas de Guecho
22h00 CD Calahorra vs Izarra
22h00 Burgos CF vs Pontevedra
22h00 Ejido vs San Fernando
22h00 Sabadell vs Teruel
22h30 UE Olot vs Lleida Esportiu
23h00 Villanovense vs Granada II
23h00 Guijuelo vs Coruxo
23h00 Badajoz vs Linense
23h00 Murcia vs Talavera
23h30 Recreativo Huelva vs Almeria B
23h30 Atl. Sanluqueno vs Don Benito
Thứ 2, ngày 22/10
00h00 Hercules CF vs Badalona
Loading...