bong da
   |   
Ludogorets
Thành phố: Razgrad
Quốc gia: Bulgary
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ LUDOGORETS
16/03 Ludogorets 6 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
10/03 Levski Sofia 0 - 2 Ludogorets
03/03 Ludogorets 2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
23/02 Cherno More 1 - 0 Ludogorets
19/02 Ludogorets 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
15/02 Vereya 0 - 0 Ludogorets
02/02 Ludogorets 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
01/02 Ludogorets 4 - 3 Akhmat Groznyi
25/01 Ludogorets 0 - 1 Lechia GD
22/01 Ludogorets 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
LỊCH THI ĐẤU LUDOGORETS
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Gospodinov

    Bulgary

    1
  • V.Stoyanov

    Bulgary

    21
  • M.Bojan

    Canada

    26
  • Renan

    Brazil

    33
  • I.Cvorovic

    Bulgary

    91
Hậu vệ:
  • T.Mantyla

    Phần Lan

    4
  • J. Palomino

    Pháp

    5
  • N.Pimienta

    Thế Giới

    6
  • Aleksandrov

    Bulgary

    15
  • B.Angulo

    Colombia

    16
  • Choco

    Brazil

    20
  • Y.Minev

    Bulgary

    25
  • C.Moti

    Rumany

    27
  • C. Moți

    Rumany

    30
  • Terziev

    Bulgary

    55
  • Vitinha

    Bồ Đào Nha

    77
  • J.Caicara

    Brazil

    80
  • J. Lukoki

    Thế Giới

    92
Tiền vệ:
  • F.Espinho

    Bồ Đào Nha

    8
  • J.Quixada

    Brazil

    11
  • A.Andrianantenaina

    12
  • D.Abalo

    Tây Ban Nha

    17
  • S.Dyakov

    Bulgary

    18
  • H.Zlatinski

    Bulgary

    23
  • C. Keseru

    Thế Giới

    28
  • I. Plastun

    Thế Giới

    32
  • Marcelinho

    Brazil

    84
  • Wanderson

    Brazil

    88
Tiền đạo:
  • Aleksandrov

    Bulgary

    7
  • R.Bezjak

    Slovenia

    9
  • G.Campanharo

    Thế Giới

    10
  • Jonathan Cafu

    Thế Giới

    22
  • J. Świerczok

    Ba Lan

    70
  • V.Misidjan

    Hà Lan

    93
  • J.Lumu

    Hà Lan

    95
  • Y.Hamza

    Bulgary

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG BULGARY
Thứ 6, ngày 15/03
22h30 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Botev Vratsa
Thứ 7, ngày 16/03
18h00 Vereya 3 - 4 Levski Sofia
20h15 Ludogorets 6 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
22h45 Cska Sofia 2 - 0 Beroe
C.Nhật, ngày 17/03
17h30 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 3 Lok. Plovdiv
20h00 Dunav Ruse 1 - 1 Cherno More
22h30 Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Etar
Loading...