Boi tinh yeu   |   
Ludogorets
Thành phố: Razgrad
Quốc gia: Bulgary
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ LUDOGORETS
11/12 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 2 Ludogorets
08/12 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets
04/12 Ludogorets 2 - 0 Dunav Ruse
30/11 Vereya 2 - 1 Ludogorets
27/11 Ludogorets 3 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
24/11 Ludogorets 1 - 2 Istanbul BB
18/11 Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 3 Ludogorets
05/11 Ludogorets 1 - 2 Cska Sofia
03/11 Ludogorets 1 - 1 Braga
29/10 Ludogorets 2 - 0 Levski Sofia
LỊCH THI ĐẤU LUDOGORETS
16/02 Ludogorets vs AC Milan
17/02 Ludogorets vs Slavia Sofia
23/02 AC Milan vs Ludogorets
24/02 Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets
28/02 Ludogorets vs Septemvri Sofia
03/03 Beroe vs Ludogorets
10/03 Ludogorets vs Cherno More
17/03 Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Ludogorets
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Gospodinov

    Bulgary

    1
  • V.Stoyanov

    Bulgary

    21
  • M.Bojan

    Canada

    26
  • I.Cvorovic

    Bulgary

    91
Hậu vệ:
  • T.Mantyla

    Phần Lan

    4
  • J. Palomino

    Pháp

    5
  • N.Pimienta

    Thế Giới

    6
  • Aleksandrov

    Bulgary

    15
  • B.Angulo

    Colombia

    16
  • Choco

    Brazil

    20
  • Y.Minev

    Bulgary

    25
  • C.Moti

    Rumany

    27
  • Terziev

    Bulgary

    55
  • Vitinha

    Bồ Đào Nha

    77
  • J.Caicara

    Brazil

    80
  • J. Lukoki

    Thế Giới

    92
Tiền vệ:
  • F.Espinho

    Bồ Đào Nha

    8
  • J.Quixada

    Brazil

    11
  • A.Andrianantenaina

    12
  • D.Abalo

    Tây Ban Nha

    17
  • S.Dyakov

    Bulgary

    18
  • H.Zlatinski

    Bulgary

    23
  • C. Keseru

    Thế Giới

    28
  • I. Plastun

    Thế Giới

    32
  • Marcelinho

    Brazil

    84
  • Wanderson

    Brazil

    88
Tiền đạo:
  • Aleksandrov

    Bulgary

    7
  • R.Bezjak

    Slovenia

    9
  • G.Campanharo

    Thế Giới

    10
  • Jonathan Cafu

    Thế Giới

    22
  • V.Misidjan

    Hà Lan

    93
  • J.Lumu

    Hà Lan

    95
  • Y.Hamza

    Bulgary

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 6, ngày 08/12
01h00 HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 AC Milan
01h00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Athens
01h00 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets
01h00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Skenderbeu
01h00 Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyon
01h00 Zlin 0 - 2 Lok. Moscow
01h00 Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Astana
01h00 Kobenhavn 2 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 Apollon Limassol 0 - 3 Everton
01h00 Istanbul BB 2 - 1 Braga
01h00 Dinamo Kiev 4 - 1 Partizan
01h00 Villarreal 0 - 1 Maccabi TA
03h05 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 Lugano
03h05 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 FC Koln
03h05 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 Nice
03h05 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Ostersunds
03h05 Zorya 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
03h05 Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit
03h05 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio
03h05 Vardar 1 - 1 Rosenborg
03h05 Hap. Beer Sheva 0 - 2 Vik.Plzen
03h05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Konyaspor
03h05 Marseille 0 - 0 RB Salzburg
03h05 Arsenal 6 - 0 Bate Borisov
Loading...