Boi tinh yeu   |   
Luzern
Thành phố: Luzern
Quốc gia: Thụy Sỹ
TT khác:

http://www.fcl.ch

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ LUZERN
21/07 Luzern 2 - 1 NK Osijek
14/07 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
08/07 Strasbourg 4 - 4 Luzern
05/07 Sandhausen 2 - 1 Luzern
03/06 Lugano 0 - 1 Luzern
28/05 Luzern 2 - 2 Vaduz
21/05 Sion 2 - 3 Luzern
18/05 Luzern 0 - 3 Lausanne Sports
14/05 Young Boys 4 - 1 Luzern
06/05 Thun 3 - 1 Luzern
LỊCH THI ĐẤU LUZERN
23/07 Luzern vs Lugano
30/07 Basel vs Luzern
06/08 Luzern vs Grasshoppers
10/08 St. Gallen vs Luzern
20/08 Sion vs Luzern
27/08 Luzern vs Zurich
10/09 Luzern vs Thun
21/09 Young Boys vs Luzern
24/09 Luzern vs Lausanne Sports
30/09 Thun vs Luzern
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
22h59 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki 1 - 1 Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai 2 - 1 Norrkoping
23h30 Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Zire IK 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencvaros
00h00 Zaria Balti 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
00h00 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Trencin
00h00 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
00h00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Vaduz
00h00 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Cork City
00h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
00h00 Brann 0 - 2 Ruzomberok
00h30 Fola Esch 4 - 1 Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
00h30 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta
00h45 Luzern 2 - 1 NK Osijek
01h00 AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
01h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Haugesund
01h00 Skenderbeu 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
01h00 Domzale 3 - 2 Valur Rey.
01h30 Jagiellonia 0 - 2 Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios
02h00 Videoton 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
Loading...