Boi tinh yeu   |   
Malmo
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Thụy Điển
TT khác:

http://www.mff.se

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ MALMO
22/07 Malmo 2 - 0 Jonkopings
18/07 Vardar 3 - 1 Malmo
15/07 Malmo 3 - 3 Sirius
13/07 Malmo 1 - 1 Vardar
08/07 Hacken 0 - 1 Malmo
01/07 Malmo 3 - 2 Eskilstuna City
28/06 Malmo 1 - 1 Lok. Zagreb
03/06 Jonkopings 1 - 2 Malmo
30/05 AIK Solna 0 - 1 Malmo
21/05 Malmo 1 - 2 Norrkoping
LỊCH THI ĐẤU MALMO
29/07 GIF Sundsvall vs Malmo
08/08 Djurgardens vs Malmo
12/08 Malmo vs Kalmar
19/08 Eskilstuna City vs Malmo
27/08 Malmo vs Goteborg
11/09 Orebro vs Malmo
18/09 Malmo vs Hammarby
21/09 Ostersunds vs Malmo
25/09 Malmo vs Elfsborg
02/10 Malmo vs Halmstads
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • J.Wiland

    Thụy Điển

    1
  • S.Mohlin

    Thụy Điển

    16
  • F.Carvalho

    Đan Mạch

    25
  • Z.Azinovic

    Thụy Điển

    27
  • Andersson

    Thụy Điển

    29
  • Johansson

    Thụy Điển

    30
Hậu vệ:
  • P.Konate

    Thụy Điển

    2
  • A.Tinnerholm

    Thụy Điển

    3
  • F.Helander

    Thụy Điển

    4
  • Yotun

    Thụy Điển

    13
  • J.Hammar

    Thụy Điển

    18
  • Rodic

    Brazil

    20
  • Arnason

    Thụy Điển

    21
  • Berget

    Thụy Điển

    23
  • P.Konate

    Thụy Điển

    32
  • V.Wernersson

    Thụy Điển

    36
Tiền vệ:
  • Rakip

    Thụy Điển

    5
  • Lewicki

    Phần Lan

    6
  • M.Eriksson

    Thụy Điển

    7
  • E.Adu

    8
  • G.Molins

    Thụy Điển

    10
  • Mehmeti

    Thụy Điển

    11
  • S.Kroon

    Thụy Điển

    14
  • P.Cibicki

    Thụy Điển

    15
  • Eikrem

    Thụy Điển

    19
  • Sana

    Thụy Điển

    22
  • Brorsson

    Thụy Điển

    31
  • P.Johansson

    Thụy Điển

    35
Tiền đạo:
  • M.Rosenberg

    Thụy Điển

    9
  • Bengtsson

    Serbia

    17
  • Vindheim

    Thụy Điển

    26
  • Djurdic

    Thụy Điển

    28
  • E.Forsberg

    Thụy Điển

    33
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
00h00 Karabakh Agdam 5 - 0 Samtredia
01h30 Hibernians 0 - 3 RB Salzburg
01h45 Partizan 2 - 0 Buducnost
01h45 HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 The New Saints
22h59 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 1 Astana
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Kukesi
00h00 Apoel FC 1 - 0 Dudelange
00h00 Hap. Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Budapest Honved
00h00 Zrinjski 1 - 2 Maribor
00h00 Malmo 1 - 1 Vardar
00h30 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Alashkert
01h00 Zalgiris 2 - 1 Ludogorets
01h00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 3 Legia Wars.
01h15 MSK Zilina 1 - 3 Kobenhavn
01h45 Dundalk 1 - 1 Rosenborg
02h15 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 1 Vikingur Gota
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
22h59 Linfield 0 - 2 Celtic
Thứ 3, ngày 18/07
21h00 Astana 1 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala
22h59 Vardar 3 - 1 Malmo
22h59 Alashkert 1 - 3 Bate Borisov
Thứ 4, ngày 19/07
00h00 Samtredia 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
01h00 Vikingur Gota 0 - 2 Hafnarfjordur
01h00 The New Saints 1 - 5 HNK Rijeka
01h45 Buducnost 0 - 0 Partizan
22h59 Dudelange 0 - 1 Apoel FC
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
00h15 Rosenborg 1 - 1 Dundalk
00h30 Kobenhavn 1 - 2 MSK Zilina
00h30 Kukesi 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 Ludogorets 4 - 1 Zalgiris
01h15 Maribor 1 - 1 Zrinjski
01h30 RB Salzburg 3 - 0 Hibernians
01h45 IFK Mariehamn 6 - 0 Legia Wars.
01h45 Celtic 4 - 0 Linfield
02h15 Budapest Honved 2 - 3 Hap. Beer Sheva
Loading...