bong da
   |   
Radnik Surdulica
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Serbia
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ RADNIK SURDULICA
20/05 Radnik Surdulica 3 - 0 Macva Sabac
11/05 FK Zemun 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
05/05 Spartak Subotica 3 - 3 Radnik Surdulica
01/05 Radnik Surdulica 4 - 2 FK Vozdovac
25/04 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
20/04 FK Rad 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
13/04 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Backa
07/04 Dinamo Vranje 0 - 3 Radnik Surdulica
03/04 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Vojvodina
30/03 Cukaricki 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
LỊCH THI ĐẤU RADNIK SURDULICA
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG SERBIA
Thứ 6, ngày 12/04
22h00 Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 FK Rad
Thứ 7, ngày 13/04
22h59 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Radnicki Nis
22h59 Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 Napredak
22h59 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Backa
C.Nhật, ngày 14/04
00h00 Macva Sabac 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
00h00 FK Vozdovac 2 - 2 FK Zemun
00h00 Partizan 3 - 0 Cukaricki
00h00 Vojvodina 0 - 1 Proleter NS
Thứ 6, ngày 19/04
17h30 FK Zemun 0 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Thứ 7, ngày 20/04
21h00 Dinamo Vranje 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac
22h00 Cukaricki 3 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
22h00 Backa 2 - 2 Macva Sabac
22h00 Napredak 5 - 0 Vojvodina
22h00 FK Rad 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
C.Nhật, ngày 21/04
22h00 Proleter NS 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani
23h30 Radnicki Nis 3 - 1 Partizan
Thứ 5, ngày 25/04
20h30 Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 Cukaricki
22h59 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
22h59 Macva Sabac 1 - 5 FK Zemun
22h59 Mladost Lucani 3 - 1 Vojvodina
22h59 FK Vozdovac 1 - 1 FK Rad
22h59 Spartak Subotica 0 - 1 Backa
22h59 Napredak 2 - 0 Proleter NS
Thứ 6, ngày 26/04
00h00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Partizan
Thứ 3, ngày 30/04
22h59 Proleter NS 2 - 3 Radnicki Nis
Thứ 4, ngày 01/05
21h00 FK Zemun 7 - 0 Backa
21h00 Radnik Surdulica 4 - 2 FK Vozdovac
21h00 Vojvodina 0 - 5 Crvena Zvezda
21h00 FK Rad 1 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
22h59 Macva Sabac 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica
22h59 Cukaricki 5 - 2 Napredak
22h59 Partizan 2 - 1 Mladost Lucani
C.Nhật, ngày 05/05
21h00 Backa 1 - 2 FK Rad
21h00 Spartak Subotica 3 - 3 Radnik Surdulica
21h00 Dinamo Vranje 1 - 0 FK Zemun
22h59 Cukaricki 3 - 0 Proleter NS
22h59 Radnicki Nis 0 - 0 Vojvodina
22h59 Partizan 2 - 1 Napredak
22h59 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani
Thứ 2, ngày 06/05
21h00 FK Vozdovac Hoãn Macva Sabac
Thứ 6, ngày 10/05
22h59 Proleter NS 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Thứ 7, ngày 11/05
21h00 Vojvodina 1 - 2 Partizan
21h00 Macva Sabac 0 - 0 FK Rad
21h00 FK Vozdovac 1 - 0 Backa
21h00 Dinamo Vranje 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica
21h00 Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 Cukaricki
21h00 Napredak 3 - 3 Radnicki Nis
21h00 FK Zemun 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Thứ 2, ngày 20/05
00h00 Cukaricki 1 - 1 Vojvodina
00h00 Radnik Surdulica 3 - 0 Macva Sabac
00h00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 Mladost Lucani
00h00 Partizan 2 - 0 Proleter NS
00h00 FK Rad 1 - 1 FK Zemun
00h00 Backa 0 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
00h00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Napredak
00h00 Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac
C.Nhật, ngày 26/05
21h00 Dinamo Vranje 2 - 0 Indjija
Loading...
lichthidau.com.vn