Sân vận động:
28/03 | Atl. Bucaramanga | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas |
25/03 | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 1 | Santa Fe |
18/03 | Pereira | 2 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas |
09/03 | Aguilas Doradas | 0 - 2 | Junior Barranquilla |
04/03 | Inde.Medellin | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas |
28/02 | Bragantino/SP | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas |
24/02 | Aguilas Doradas | 2 - 0 | Envigado |
21/02 | Aguilas Doradas | 0 - 0 | Bragantino/SP |
17/02 | Millonarios | 0 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas |
14/02 | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 1 | La Equidad |
01/04 | Deportivo Cali | vs | Aguilas Doradas |
04/04 | Aguilas Doradas | vs | Deportivo Pasto |
07/04 | Deportes Tolima | vs | Aguilas Doradas |
Thứ 4, ngày 07/02 | |||
07h30 | Puerto Cabello | 3 - 2 | Defensor SC |
Thứ 5, ngày 08/02 | |||
07h30 | Aurora | 1 - 0 | Melgar |
Thứ 6, ngày 09/02 | |||
07h30 | SD Aucas | 1 - 0 | Nacional(PAR) |
Thứ 4, ngày 14/02 | |||
07h30 | Defensor SC | 1 - 0 | Puerto Cabello |
Thứ 5, ngày 15/02 | |||
07h30 | Melgar | 1 - 1 | Aurora |
Thứ 6, ngày 16/02 | |||
07h30 | Nacional(PAR) | 3 - 0 | SD Aucas |
Thứ 4, ngày 21/02 | |||
05h00 | Portuguesa | 1 - 2 | Palestino |
07h30 | Always Ready | 6 - 1 | Sporting Cristal |
07h30 | Aguilas Doradas | 0 - 0 | Bragantino/SP |
Thứ 5, ngày 22/02 | |||
05h00 | Puerto Cabello | 0 - 2 | Nacional(URU) |
07h30 | Nacional(PAR) | 1 - 0 | Atl. Nacional |
07h30 | Aurora | 1 - 1 | Botafogo/RJ |
Thứ 6, ngày 23/02 | |||
05h00 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 - 1 | Nacional Quito |
07h30 | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 1 | Colo Colo |
Thứ 4, ngày 28/02 | |||
05h00 | Palestino | 2 - 1 | Portuguesa |
07h30 | Sporting Cristal | 3 - 1 | Always Ready |
07h30 | Bragantino/SP | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas |
Thứ 5, ngày 29/02 | |||
05h00 | Nacional(URU) | 2 - 0 | Puerto Cabello |
07h30 | Atl. Nacional | 0 - 3 | Nacional(PAR) |
07h30 | Botafogo/RJ | 6 - 0 | Aurora |
Thứ 6, ngày 01/03 | |||
05h00 | Nacional Quito | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense |
07h30 | Colo Colo | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz |
Thứ 4, ngày 06/03 | |||
07h30 | Nacional(PAR) | 0 - 2 | Palestino |
Thứ 5, ngày 07/03 | |||
07h30 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo |
07h30 | Botafogo/RJ | 2 - 1 | Bragantino/SP |
Thứ 6, ngày 08/03 | |||
07h30 | Always Ready | 1 - 0 | Nacional(URU) |
Thứ 4, ngày 13/03 | |||
07h30 | Palestino | 1 - 3 | Nacional(PAR) |
Thứ 5, ngày 14/03 | |||
07h30 | Bragantino/SP | 1 - 1 | Botafogo/RJ |
07h30 | Colo Colo | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense |
Thứ 6, ngày 15/03 | |||
07h30 | Nacional(URU) | 2 - 1 | Always Ready |