Boi tinh yeu   |   
Rostov
Thành phố: Rostov
Quốc gia: Nga
TT khác:

http://www.fc-rostov.ru

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ ROSTOV
12/08 Ufa 1 - 4 Rostov
10/08 Rostov 1 - 0 Din. Moscow
05/08 Anzhi 0 - 1 Rostov
30/07 Amkar Perm 0 - 1 Rostov
24/07 Rostov 0 - 1 Akhmat Groznyi
15/07 Ural S.r. 1 - 1 Rostov
21/05 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 0 Rostov
17/05 Anzhi 1 - 2 Rostov
14/05 Rostov 4 - 2 Rubin Kazan
06/05 Arsenal-Tula 1 - 0 Rostov
LỊCH THI ĐẤU ROSTOV
21/08 Rostov vs Krasnodar
28/08 Zenit vs Rostov
10/09 Rostov vs Arsenal-Tula
17/09 Cska Moscow vs Rostov
24/09 Rostov vs Lok. Moscow
01/10 SKA Energiya vs Rostov
15/10 Rostov vs Rubin Kazan
22/10 FK Ruan Tosno vs Rostov
29/10 Rostov vs Spartak Moscow
05/11 Akhmat Groznyi vs Rostov
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Pletikosa

    Croatia

    1
  • N.Chagrov

    Nga

    12
  • F. Kudryashov

    Thế Giới

    30
  • Dzhanaev

    Nga

    35
Hậu vệ:
  • P. Gueye

    Nga

    3
  • D. Terentjev

    Nga

    5
  • Bordachev

    Belarus

    15
  • C. Noboa

    Nga

    16
  • S. Azmoun

    20
  • I.Lolo

    27
  • Demchenko

    Nga

    39
  • C.Navas

    Tây Ban Nha

    44
  • Lazutkin

    Nga

    45
  • S.Xulu

    Nam Phi

    55
  • N. Medvedev

    77
Tiền vệ:
  • Kalachev

    Belarus

    2
  • V. Granat

    Nga

    4
  • S. Ezatolahi

    Nga

    6
  • D. Poloz

    Nga

    7
  • M.Doumbia

    8
  • G.Kanga

    9
  • Chkhapelia

    Nga

    17
  • Fatullaev

    Nga

    18
  • K. Bayramyan

    Croatia

    19
  • M. Mevlja

    Nga

    23
  • A. Prepelița

    Lithuania

    28
  • Kartashov

    Nga

    58
  • A.Gatcan

    Moldova

    84
Tiền đạo:
  • M. Doumbia

    Hàn Quốc

    10
  • A. Bukharov

    Nga

    11
  • D.Poloz

    Nga

    14
  • Dzyuba

    Nga

    22
  • A. Erokhin

    Montenegro

    89
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG NGA
Thứ 7, ngày 12/08
19h00 Ufa 1 - 4 Rostov
21h30 Cska Moscow 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow
C.Nhật, ngày 13/08
00h00 Anzhi 1 - 3 Din. Moscow
15h00 SKA Energiya 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
21h30 Lok. Moscow 0 - 2 FK Ruan Tosno
Thứ 2, ngày 14/08
00h00 Krasnodar 1 - 1 Amkar Perm
00h00 Zenit 4 - 0 Akhmat Groznyi
23h30 Arsenal-Tula 2 - 2 Ural S.r.
Loading...