Boi tinh yeu   |    tien len mien nam   |    game bai doi thuong
Shakhtar Donetsk
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Ukraina
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ SHAKHTAR DONETSK
08/12 Braga 2 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
04/12 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Stal Dniprodzh.
28/11 Dnipro 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
25/11 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 Konyaspor
19/11 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
07/11 PFK Aleksandriya 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
04/11 Gent 3 - 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
29/10 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Chernomorets
23/10 Zirka Kirovohrad 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
21/10 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 - 0 Gent
LỊCH THI ĐẤU SHAKHTAR DONETSK
13/12 Dinamo Kiev vs Shakhtar Donetsk
25/02 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vorskla
01/03 Zorya vs Shakhtar Donetsk
04/03 Volyn vs Shakhtar Donetsk
08/03 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpik Donetsk
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • A.Pyatov

    Ukraina

    30
  • Kanibolotskiy

    Ukraina

    32
Hậu vệ:
  • O. Volovyk

    Ukraina

    4
  • O.Kucher

    Ukraina

    5
  • Shevchuk

    Ukraina

    13
  • M. Malyshev

    Brazil

    17
  • Ordets

    Thế Giới

    18
  • Ismaily

    Brazil

    31
  • Brozovic

    Croatia

    33
  • S.Krivtsov

    Brazil

    38
  • Y.Rakitskiy

    Ukraina

    44
  • M.Azevedo

    Brazil

    66
Tiền vệ:
  • T.Stepanenko

    Ukraina

    6
  • Wellington

    Brazil

    7
  • Fred

    Brazil

    8
  • Bernard

    Brazil

    10
  • Marlos

    Brazil

    11
  • D.Costa

    Brazil

    20
  • A.Teixeira

    Brazil

    29
  • Kovalenko

    Ukraina

    74
  • Ilsinho

    Brazil

    77
  • Dentinho

    Brazil

    89
Tiền đạo:
  • Dentinho

    Brazil

    9
  • Ferreyra

    Thế Giới

    19
  • O.Gladkiy

    Ukraina

    21
  • Eduardo

    Croatia

    22
  • Taison

    Brazil

    28
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 08/12
22h59 Villarreal 2 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
22h59 Karabakh Agdam 1 - 2 Fiorentina
22h59 Osmanlispor 2 - 0 Zurich
22h59 Konyaspor 0 - 1 Gent
22h59 PAOK 2 - 0 Slovan Liberec
22h59 Braga 2 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thứ 6, ngày 09/12
01h00 Apoel FC 2 - 0 Olympiakos
01h00 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
01h00 Maccabi TA 2 - 1 Dundalk
01h00 Young Boys 3 - 0 Astana
01h00 Feyenoord 0 - 1 Fenerbahce
01h00 Vik.Plzen 3 - 2 Austria Wien
01h00 Mainz 2 - 0 Gabala FC
01h00 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 Zenit
01h00 Zorya 0 - 2 Man Utd
01h00 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 Roma
01h00 Anderlecht 2 - 3 Saint Etienne
03h05 Southampton 1 - 1 Hap. Beer Sheva
03h05 Standard Liege 1 - 1 Ajax
03h05 RB Salzburg 2 - 0 Schalke 04
03h05 Panathinaikos 0 - 2 Celta Vigo
03h05 Nice 2 - 1 Krasnodar
03h05 Inter Milan 2 - 1 Sparta Praha
18h30 Sassuolo 0 - 0 Genk
Loading...