Boi tinh yeu   |   
Skenderbeu
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Albania
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ SKENDERBEU
24/11 Skenderbeu 3 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
16/11 Flamurtari Vlore 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
05/11 Vllaznia Shkoder 0 - 2 Skenderbeu
03/11 Partizan 2 - 0 Skenderbeu
28/10 Skenderbeu 2 - 0 Luftetari Gjiro.
23/10 Teuta Durres 1 - 4 Skenderbeu
20/10 Skenderbeu 0 - 0 Partizan
15/10 Skenderbeu 4 - 1 Lushnja
12/10 Skenderbeu 2 - 1 KF Laci
02/10 Kukesi 1 - 2 Skenderbeu
LỊCH THI ĐẤU SKENDERBEU
27/11 Partizani Tirana vs Skenderbeu
02/12 Skenderbeu vs Kukesi
05/12 KF Laci vs Skenderbeu
06/12 Lushnja vs Skenderbeu
08/12 Young Boys vs Skenderbeu
10/12 Skenderbeu vs Teuta Durres
16/12 Luftetari Gjiro. vs Skenderbeu
23/12 Skenderbeu vs Vllaznia Shkoder
20/01 Skenderbeu vs Flamurtari Vlore
27/01 KF Kamza vs Skenderbeu
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Shehi

    Albania

    1
  • Llapanji

    Albania

    12
Hậu vệ:
  • Arapi

    Thế Giới

    3
  • Lulaj

    Albania

    4
  • Jashanica

    Albania

    5
  • Ademir

    Albania

    20
  • Esquerdinha

    Albania

    30
  • Vangjeli

    Albania

    32
  • Radas

    Albania

    33
Tiền vệ:
  • Dema

    Albania

    6
  • Progni

    Albania

    7
  • Nimaga

    Albania

    8
  • Shkembi

    Albania

    10
  • Berisha

    Albania

    23
  • Latifi

    Albania

    27
  • Lilaj

    Albania

    88
  • Olayinka

    Thế Giới

    99
Tiền đạo:
  • Abazi

    Albania

    11
  • Salihi

    Albania

    14
  • V. Hristov

    Albania

    17
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 23/11
22h59 Astana 2 - 3 Villarreal
Thứ 6, ngày 24/11
01h00 Lazio 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
01h00 Rosenborg 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
01h00 Lugano 1 - 0 Hap. Beer Sheva
01h00 Athletic Bilbao 3 - 2 Hertha Berlin
01h00 Zenit 2 - 1 Vardar
01h00 Nice 3 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
01h00 RB Salzburg 3 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
01h00 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Marseille
01h00 FC Koln 1 - 0 Arsenal
01h00 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
01h00 Lok. Moscow 2 - 1 Kobenhavn
01h00 Bate Borisov 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
01h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Zorya
03h05 Skenderbeu 3 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
03h05 Partizan 2 - 1 Young Boys
03h05 Lyon 4 - 0 Apollon Limassol
03h05 AEK Athens 2 - 2 HNK Rijeka
03h05 Everton 1 - 5 Atalanta
03h05 Ludogorets 1 - 2 Istanbul BB
03h05 AC Milan 5 - 1 Austria Wien
03h05 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Zlin
03h05 Maccabi TA 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
03h05 Braga 3 - 1 Hoffenheim
Loading...