bong da
   |   
Slavia Praha
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Séc
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ SLAVIA PRAHA
26/05 Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Sparta Praha
23/05 Slavia Praha 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava
19/05 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
16/05 Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Jablonec
12/05 Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Vik.Plzen
05/05 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
27/04 Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
25/04 Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Sparta Praha
21/04 Zlin 1 - 0 Slavia Praha
19/04 Chelsea 4 - 3 Slavia Praha
LỊCH THI ĐẤU SLAVIA PRAHA
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • O. Kolar

    Séc

    1
  • J. Boril

    Séc

    18
  • P. Kovář

    Séc

    31
Hậu vệ:
  • P. Olayinka

    Ukraina

    9
  • M. Stoch

    Séc

    17
  • S. Deli

    19
  • M. Skoda

    Séc

    21
  • A. Kral

    Séc

    33
Tiền vệ:
  • V. Coufal

    Bồ Đào Nha

    5
  • J. Zmrhal

    Séc

    8
  • J. Hušbauer

    Séc

    10
  • J. Zeleny

    Séc

    12
  • Ngadeu-Ngadjui

    13
  • O. Kudela

    Séc

    15
  • T. Soucek

    Séc

    22
  • P. Ševčík

    Séc

    23
  • Frydrych

    Séc

    25
  • Masopust

    Séc

    28
Tiền đạo:
  • van Buren

    Hà Lan

    14
  • I. Traore

    Séc

    27
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG SÉC
Thứ 6, ngày 03/05
22h59 Zlin 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
22h59 Teplice 0 - 8 Mlada Boleslav
22h59 Dukla Praha 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Thứ 7, ngày 04/05
22h30 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Banik Ostrava
C.Nhật, ngày 05/05
01h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
20h30 Opava 1 - 0 MFk Karvina
20h30 Slovacko 5 - 1 Pribram
22h59 Vik.Plzen 2 - 1 Jablonec
Thứ 7, ngày 11/05
20h00 Pribram 1 - 0 MFk Karvina
20h00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Slovacko
20h00 Opava 3 - 2 Dukla Praha
22h30 Jablonec 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
C.Nhật, ngày 12/05
01h00 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Teplice
20h00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 2 Zlin
22h59 Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Vik.Plzen
Thứ 3, ngày 14/05
22h30 MFk Karvina 3 - 0 Dukla Praha
22h30 Slovacko 4 - 1 Opava
22h30 Bohemians 1905 1 - 4 Pribram
Thứ 4, ngày 15/05
01h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
22h30 Vik.Plzen 4 - 0 Sparta Praha
Thứ 5, ngày 16/05
01h00 Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Jablonec
Thứ 6, ngày 17/05
22h59 Zlin 3 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
Thứ 7, ngày 18/05
22h00 Opava 2 - 1 Pribram
22h00 Dukla Praha 0 - 0 Slovacko
22h00 MFk Karvina 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
C.Nhật, ngày 19/05
20h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
20h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 Vik.Plzen
20h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Jablonec
Thứ 6, ngày 24/05
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 Zlin
Thứ 7, ngày 25/05
22h00 Slovacko 2 - 0 MFk Karvina
22h00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Opava
22h00 Pribram 3 - 2 Dukla Praha
C.Nhật, ngày 26/05
20h00 Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Sparta Praha
20h00 Vik.Plzen 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
20h00 Jablonec 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
Thứ 3, ngày 28/05
22h59 MFk Karvina 2 - 1 Jihlava
Thứ 4, ngày 29/05
22h59 Brno 3 - 3 Pribram
Thứ 7, ngày 01/06
20h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
C.Nhật, ngày 02/06
23h30 Pribram 0 - 0 Brno
23h30 Jihlava 1 - 1 MFk Karvina
Loading...