bong da
   |   
Steaua Bucuresti
Thành phố: Bucuresti
Quốc gia: Rumany
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ STEAUA BUCURESTI
23/07 Sepsi OSK 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
19/07 Milsami 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
15/07 Steaua Bucuresti 4 - 3 Hermannstadt
12/07 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 Milsami
28/06 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 3 Viitorul C.
20/05 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
12/05 Sepsi OSK 1 - 5 Steaua Bucuresti
06/05 CS Univ Craiova 0 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
29/04 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
22/04 Viitorul C. 1 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
LỊCH THI ĐẤU STEAUA BUCURESTI
26/07 Alashkert vs Steaua Bucuresti
27/07 Steaua Bucuresti vs Botosani
02/08 Steaua Bucuresti vs Alashkert
03/08 Astra Giurgiu vs Steaua Bucuresti
10/08 Steaua Bucuresti vs Voluntari
17/08 Steaua Bucuresti vs CSMS Iasi
24/08 Gaz Metan Medias vs Steaua Bucuresti
31/08 Steaua Bucuresti vs Viitorul C.
14/09 FC Uni.Craiova vs Steaua Bucuresti
21/09 Steaua Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • F.Nita

    Rumany

    1
  • O. Popescu

    Lithuania

    23
  • Enceanu

    Rumany

    94
  • A. Vlad

    Rumany

    99
Hậu vệ:
  • C.Rapa

    Rumany

    2
  • L.Filip

    Rumany

    8
  • A.Tosca

    Rumany

    13
  • B. Golubovic

    Rumany

    14
  • Guiherme

    Rumany

    16
  • V. Găman

    Rumany

    25
  • E. Stancioiu

    Bồ Đào Nha

    33
Tiền vệ:
  • M. Pintilii

    Rumany

    5
  • D. Nedelcu

    Rumany

    6
  • A.Chipciu

    Rumany

    7
  • Stanciu

    Rumany

    10
  • Muniru

    Rumany

    11
  • Cojocaru

    Rumany

    12
  • A. Jakolis

    Rumany

    17
  • L.Sanmartean

    Rumany

    18
  • V. Achim

    Thế Giới

    20
  • W. Moke Abro

    Rumany

    21
  • Alcenat

    Rumany

    22
  • I.Neagu

    Rumany

    26
  • Rick Boldrin

    Rumany

    27
  • William

    Thế Giới

    29
  • Tamas

    Rumany

    30
  • C.Aldea

    Rumany

    35
  • G. Enache

    Thế Giới

    44
  • A. Bourceanu

    Thế Giới

    55
  • A.Popa

    Rumany

    77
  • D. Manoyan

    Thế Giới

    98
Tiền đạo:
  • A. Tudorie

    Rumany

    9
  • M. Momcilovic

    Thế Giới

    15
  • A. Aganovic

    Rumany

    19
  • Tarnovan

    Rumany

    28
  • Iancu

    Thế Giới

    80
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 23/07
22h00 Ararat-Armenia vs Lincoln Red Imps
22h45 HB Torshavn vs Linfield
22h55 Shkendija vs Dudelange
Thứ 4, ngày 24/07
01h00 Santa Coloma vs Astana
01h30 Tre Penne vs Suduva
23h00 Slo. Bratislava vs KF Feronikeli
Thứ 5, ngày 25/07
20h30 Pyunik vs Jablonec
21h45 Ventspils vs Gzira Utd
22h00 Gabala FC vs Dinamo Tbilisi
22h30 AEK Larnaka vs Levski Sofia
22h30 Partizani Tirana vs Sheriff Tiraspol
23h00 Chikhura Sach. vs Aberdeen
23h30 Utrecht vs Zrinjski
23h55 Budapest Honved vs FC Uni.Craiova
Thứ 6, ngày 26/07
01h00 Haugesund vs Sturm Graz
01h00 Shakhter Soligo. vs Esbjerg FB
01h00 Arsenal-Tula vs Neftchi Baku
01h00 Molde vs Cukaricki
01h00 Alashkert vs Steaua Bucuresti
01h00 Mlada Boleslav vs Ordabasy
01h00 Lechia GD vs Brondby
01h00 Flora Tallinn vs Ein.Frankfurt
01h00 Malatyaspor vs O.Ljubljana
01h30 Connah's QN vs Partizan
01h30 Hap. Beer Sheva vs Kairat Almaty
01h30 Cska Sofia vs NK Osijek
01h30 Lok. Plovdiv vs Spartak Trnava
02h00 Videoton vs Vaduz
02h00 Norrkoping vs FK Liepaja
02h00 Piast Gliwice vs Riga FC
02h00 Jeunesse Esch vs Vitoria Guimaraes
02h15 Luzern vs KI Klaksvik
02h30 AZ Alkmaar vs Hacken
02h30 Aris Salonica vs AEL Limassol
02h30 Dunajska Stred vs Atromitos
02h45 Wolves vs Crusaders Belfast
02h45 Buducnost vs Zorya
02h45 Gent vs Viitorul C.
02h45 Strasbourg vs Maccabi Haifa
02h45 Domzale vs Malmo
02h45 Rangers vs Progres Niedercorn
03h00 Valur Rey. vs Ludogorets
03h00 Espanyol vs Stjarnan
03h00 Shamrock Rovers vs Apollon Limassol
03h00 Torino vs Debreceni
03h00 Legia Wars. vs KuPS
Thứ 3, ngày 30/07
23h45 Suduva vs Tre Penne
23h45 Lincoln Red Imps vs Ararat-Armenia
23h55 Dudelange vs Shkendija
Thứ 4, ngày 31/07
00h00 KF Feronikeli vs Slo. Bratislava
Thứ 5, ngày 01/08
02h45 Cukaricki vs Molde
22h00 Ordabasy vs Mlada Boleslav
22h00 Astana vs Santa Coloma
22h30 Kairat Almaty vs Hap. Beer Sheva
23h00 Viitorul C. vs Gent
Thứ 6, ngày 02/08
00h00 Zorya vs Buducnost
00h15 FC Uni.Craiova vs Budapest Honved
00h30 Debreceni vs Torino
00h30 Riga FC vs Piast Gliwice
00h30 Levski Sofia vs AEK Larnaka
00h30 Hacken vs AZ Alkmaar
01h00 Jablonec vs Pyunik
01h00 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Partizani Tirana
01h00 Neftchi Baku vs Arsenal-Tula
01h00 FK Liepaja vs Norrkoping
01h00 Atromitos vs Dunajska Stred
01h00 Apollon Limassol vs Shamrock Rovers
01h00 Malmo vs Domzale
01h00 Zrinjski vs Utrecht
01h00 KuPS vs Legia Wars.
01h00 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Gabala FC
01h00 KI Klaksvik vs Luzern
01h00 Maccabi Haifa vs Strasbourg
01h00 Vaduz vs Videoton
01h00 AEL Limassol vs Aris Salonica
01h30 Ludogorets vs Valur Rey.
01h30 Brondby vs Lechia GD
01h45 Esbjerg FB vs Shakhter Soligo.
02h00 O.Ljubljana vs Malatyaspor
02h00 Progres Niedercorn vs Rangers
02h00 Gzira Utd vs Ventspils
02h30 Sturm Graz vs Haugesund
02h30 Steaua Bucuresti vs Alashkert
02h30 Ein.Frankfurt vs Flora Tallinn
02h45 Spartak Trnava vs Lok. Plovdiv
02h45 Aberdeen vs Chikhura Sach.
02h45 NK Osijek vs Cska Sofia
02h45 Linfield vs HB Torshavn
03h00 Crusaders Belfast vs Wolves
03h00 Partizan vs Connah's QN
03h00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Jeunesse Esch
03h15 Stjarnan vs Espanyol
Loading...