Boi tinh yeu   |   
Vik.Plzen
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Séc
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ VIK.PLZEN
18/09 Vik.Plzen 2 - 1 Zlin
15/09 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 Vik.Plzen
09/09 Slovan Liberec 0 - 3 Vik.Plzen
27/08 Vik.Plzen 3 - 0 Banik Ostrava
24/08 AEK Larnaka 0 - 0 Vik.Plzen
20/08 Jihlava 1 - 2 Vik.Plzen
18/08 Vik.Plzen 3 - 1 AEK Larnaka
12/08 Vik.Plzen 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
06/08 Jablonec 0 - 1 Vik.Plzen
03/08 Vik.Plzen 1 - 4 Steaua Bucuresti
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VIK.PLZEN
23/09 Mlada Boleslav vs Vik.Plzen
29/09 Vik.Plzen vs Hap. Beer Sheva
30/09 Vik.Plzen vs Bohemians 1905
05/10 Vik.Plzen vs Opava
14/10 Sparta Praha vs Vik.Plzen
20/10 Lugano vs Vik.Plzen
21/10 Vik.Plzen vs Brno
28/10 MFk Karvina vs Vik.Plzen
03/11 Vik.Plzen vs Lugano
04/11 Vik.Plzen vs Slavia Praha
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Kozacik

    Thế Giới

    1
  • Bolek

    Thế Giới

    13
Hậu vệ:
  • Hejda

    Thế Giới

    2
  • Mateju

    Thế Giới

    3
  • R. Hubnik

    Séc

    4
  • Limbersky

    Thế Giới

    8
  • Kopic

    Thế Giới

    10
  • R. Reznik

    Thế Giới

    14
  • Holenda

    Châu Á

    16
  • Prochazka

    Thế Giới

    21
  • Baranek

    Thế Giới

    22
  • Rajtoral

    Thế Giới

    27
Tiền vệ:
  • Horava

    Thế Giới

    7
  • M. Zeman

    Châu Âu

    9
  • Petrzela

    Thế Giới

    11
  • Hrosovsky

    Thế Giới

    17
  • Kovarik

    Châu Âu

    19
  • E. Kace

    Thế Giới

    20
  • M. Bakos

    Thế Giới

    23
  • J. Suchan

    Thế Giới

    24
  • Kolar

    Thế Giới

    26
  • Kucera

    Thế Giới

    29
  • D. Svacek

    Séc

    30
Tiền đạo:
  • M. Duris

    Thế Giới

    12
  • M. Krmencik

    Thế Giới

    15
  • T. Poznar

    Séc

    18
  • Mahmutovic

    Thế Giới

    25
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 6, ngày 15/09
00h00 Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizan
00h00 Villarreal 3 - 1 Astana
00h00 Istanbul BB 0 - 0 Ludogorets
00h00 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Maccabi TA
00h00 Kobenhavn 0 - 0 Lok. Moscow
00h00 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Braga
00h00 Dinamo Kiev 3 - 1 Skenderbeu
00h00 Zlin 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
00h00 Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton
00h00 Austria Wien 1 - 5 AC Milan
00h00 HNK Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Athens
00h00 Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Lyon
02h05 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 3 Lazio
02h05 Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
02h05 Zorya 0 - 2 Ostersunds
02h05 Real Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg
02h05 Vardar 0 - 5 Zenit
02h05 Hap. Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Lugano
02h05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 RB Salzburg
02h05 Marseille 1 - 0 Konyaspor
02h05 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 Vik.Plzen
02h05 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Bate Borisov
02h05 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 5 Nice
03h05 Arsenal 3 - 1 FC Koln
Loading...