|   
Vitesse Arnhem
Thành phố: Arnhem
Quốc gia: Hà Lan
TT khác: http://www.vitesse.nl

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ VITESSE ARNHEM
17/07 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 0 Lok. Moscow
13/07 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 2 Arsenal-Tula
09/07 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
07/07 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
20/05 Utrecht 1 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
16/05 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 2 Utrecht
12/05 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
09/05 ADO Den Haag 2 - 5 Vitesse Arnhem
06/05 Willem II 2 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
29/04 Vitesse Arnhem 5 - 0 Twente
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VITESSE ARNHEM
12/08 Vitesse Arnhem vs Groningen
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • E. Room

    Hà Lan

    1
  • P. Velthuizen

    Hà Lan

    22
  • J. Houwen

    Hà Lan

    52
Hậu vệ:
  • Wallace

    Brazil

    2
  • D. Mori

    Israel

    3
  • Kelvin Leerdam

    Hà Lan

    5
  • A. Kruiswijk

    Hà Lan

    15
  • Kevin Diks

    Hà Lan

    17
  • R. Achenteh

    Ma rốc

    35
  • G. Kashia

    Georgia

    37
  • K. Diks

    Hà Lan

    40
  • L. Faye

    Pháp

    43
  • Julian Lelieveld

    Hà Lan

    49
  • K. Leerdam

    Hà Lan

    55
  • J. Klein-Holte

    Hà Lan

    60
Tiền vệ:
  • J. McEachran

    Anh

    6
  • M. Vejinovic

    Hà Lan

    7
  • D. Propper

    Hà Lan

    10
  • D. Oliynyk

    Ukraina

    11
  • Nathan De Souza

    Brazil

    13
  • Abiola Dauda

    Thụy Điển

    14
  • M. Nakamba

    18
  • M. Mount

    Anh

    19
  • Z. Labyad

    Ma rốc

    20
  • J. van der Heijden

    Hà Lan

    23
  • N. Foor

    Hà Lan

    25
  • Milot Rashica

    Hà Lan

    26
  • B. Traore

    27
  • J. Lelieveld

    Hà Lan

    29
  • Lewis Bake

    Hà Lan

    34
  • Mohammed Osman

    Hà Lan

    41
  • G. Bosz

    Hà Lan

    68
  • R. Ibarra

    Ecuador

    70
Tiền đạo:
  • V. Qazaishvili

    Georgia

    8
  • U. Durdevic

    Serbia

    9
  • A. Dauda

    73
  • A. Koryan

    Hà Lan

    74
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG HÀ LAN
Thứ 7, ngày 11/08
01h00 Zwolle vs Heerenveen
23h30 Willem II vs VVV Venlo
23h30 Ajax vs Heracles Almelo
C.Nhật, ngày 12/08
01h45 PSV Eindhoven vs Utrecht
01h45 SBV Excelsior vs Fortuna Sittard
17h15 ADO Den Haag vs Emmen
19h30 De Graafschap vs Feyenoord
19h30 Vitesse Arnhem vs Groningen
21h45 AZ Alkmaar vs NAC Breda
Loading...