Boi tinh yeu   |   
Young Boys
Thành phố: Bern
Quốc gia: Thụy Sỹ
TT khác:

http://www.bscyb.ch

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ YOUNG BOYS
15/07 Benfica 1 - 5 Young Boys
13/07 Young Boys 2 - 2 Stoke City
03/06 Young Boys 2 - 0 Lausanne Sports
28/05 Thun 0 - 0 Young Boys
21/05 Young Boys 2 - 1 Basel
18/05 Vaduz 1 - 0 Young Boys
14/05 Young Boys 4 - 1 Luzern
07/05 Sion 0 - 1 Young Boys
30/04 St. Gallen 0 - 2 Young Boys
23/04 Young Boys 1 - 2 Lugano
LỊCH THI ĐẤU YOUNG BOYS
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • M.Wolfli

    Thụy Sỹ

    1
  • Y.Mvogo

    Thụy Sỹ

    18
Hậu vệ:
  • Hadergjonaj

    Thụy Sỹ

    3
  • M.Vilotic

    Serbia

    4
  • S.Bergen

    Thụy Sỹ

    5
  • J.Lecjaks

    Thụy Sỹ

    8
  • A.Rochat

    Thụy Sỹ

    21
  • S.Sutter

    Thụy Sỹ

    23
  • Benito

    Thụy Sỹ

    80
  • Burki

    Thụy Sỹ

    93
Tiền vệ:
  • L.Bertone

    Thụy Sỹ

    6
  • M.Costanzo

    Thụy Sỹ

    10
  • R.Steffen

    Thụy Sỹ

    11
  • M.Gajic

    Serbia

    14
  • Tabakovic

    Venezuela

    20
  • Wuthrich

    Thụy Sỹ

    22
  • Zakaria

    Thụy Sỹ

    28
  • R.Nuzzolo

    Thụy Sỹ

    29
  • A.Nikci

    Bosnia-Herzgovina

    30
  • Y.Kubo

    Nhật Bản

    31
  • S.Sanogo

    35
Tiền đạo:
  • Sulejmani

    7
  • Gerndt

    Thụy Điển

    9
  • G.Zarate

    Argentina

    19
  • Afum

    Thụy Sỹ

    77
  • G.Hoarau

    Pháp

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk vs Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby vs Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva vs FK Liepaja
22h59 VPS Vaasa vs Brondby
22h59 Mlada Boleslav vs Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki vs Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai vs Norrkoping
23h30 Dinamo Brest vs SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Zire IK vs Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Midtjylland vs Ferencvaros
00h00 Zaria Balti vs Apollon Limassol
00h00 Bnei Yehuda vs Trencin
00h00 AIK Solna vs Zeljeznicar
00h00 Odd Grenland vs Vaduz
00h00 AEK Larnaka vs Cork City
00h00 Levski Sofia vs Hajduk Split
00h00 Brann vs Ruzomberok
00h30 Fola Esch vs Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv vs Beitar Jerusalem
00h30 Galatasaray vs Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht vs Valletta
00h45 Luzern vs NK Osijek
01h00 AEL Limassol vs Progres Niedercorn
01h00 Lech Poznan vs Haugesund
01h00 Skenderbeu vs Kairat Almaty
01h00 Domzale vs Valur Rey.
01h30 Jagiellonia vs Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda vs Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost vs Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg vs Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica vs Panionios
02h00 Videoton vs Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik vs Maccabi TA
Loading...