Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 17
FT
22/01 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
17/09 | AC Renate | 3 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
13/05 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
08/05 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
10/04 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 1 | AC Renate |
20/04 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
13/04 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
09/04 | AC Renate | 2 - 0 | Mantova |
31/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
24/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 3 | ArzignanoChiampo |
21/04 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
14/04 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
07/04 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
03/04 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
30/03 | Arezzo | 0 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
14. | AC Renate | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 35 | 45 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 45 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | Juventus U23 | 37 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 49 | 42 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 21 | 36 | 54 |
Thứ 6, ngày 08/12 | |||
20h00 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
20h00 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Novara |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Alessandria |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | AC Trento |
22h59 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
22h59 | Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
22h59 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
22h59 | Vicenza | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/12 | |||
22h15 | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
22h15 | Pescara | 4 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 1 | Padova |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/12 | |||
00h30 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | Giugliano | 3 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
00h30 | Crotone | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
00h30 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
02h45 | Messina | 1 - 0 | Catania |
02h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | Latina |
02h45 | Recanatese | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
20h00 | Torres | 3 - 2 | Arezzo |
20h00 | Luchese | 0 - 0 | US Fermana |
20h00 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 2 | Ancona |
20h00 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Carrarese |
22h15 | Perugia | 2 - 2 | Pesaro |
22h15 | Sorrento | 0 - 2 | Brindisi |
Thứ 2, ngày 11/12 | |||
00h30 | Foggia | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
00h30 | Benevento | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
Thứ 3, ngày 12/12 | |||
02h30 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 3 | Audace Cerignola |