Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 2
FT
17/02 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Vicenza |
15/10 | Vicenza | 1 - 2 | AC Renate |
11/02 | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | AC Renate |
16/10 | AC Renate | 2 - 1 | Vicenza |
20/01 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
20/04 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
13/04 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
09/04 | AC Renate | 2 - 0 | Mantova |
31/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
24/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 3 | ArzignanoChiampo |
20/04 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | AC Trento |
14/04 | Mantova | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
10/04 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | Vicenza |
07/04 | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Novara |
23/03 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/09 | |||
01h45 | Pineto Calcio | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
01h45 | Pesaro | 0 - 1 | US Olbia |
23h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 1 | Luchese |
23h30 | Arezzo | 1 - 3 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Sorrento | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
23h30 | Torres | 2 - 1 | Rimini |
23h30 | US Fermana | 1 - 0 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Ancona | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/09 | |||
21h15 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 5 | Vicenza |
21h15 | Virtus Verona | 2 - 1 | Alessandria |
21h15 | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
23h30 | Novara | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
23h30 | AC Renate | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 3 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
23h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
23h30 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Triestina |
Thứ 2, ngày 11/09 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Monterosi FC |
01h45 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Legnano |
01h45 | Crotone | 2 - 3 | Turris Neapolis |
01h45 | Latina | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
01h45 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Pescara |
Thứ 3, ngày 12/09 | |||
01h45 | Benevento | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 1 | Taranto |
01h45 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
01h45 | Foggia | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
Thứ 4, ngày 27/09 | |||
23h30 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 0 | Recanatese |
Thứ 5, ngày 28/09 | |||
01h45 | Cesena | 3 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
01h45 | Casertana | 1 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 4, ngày 01/11 | |||
22h15 | Brindisi | 0 - 2 | Catania |