Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 10
FT
11/03 | Juve Stabia | 7 - 0 | Akragas |
21/10 | Akragas | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
30/04 | Akragas | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
10/12 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Akragas |
06/03 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 1 | Akragas |
29/04 | Akragas | 0 - 3 | Fondi |
22/04 | Reggina | 2 - 0 | Akragas |
15/04 | Akragas | 1 - 3 | Catania |
08/04 | Fidelis Andria | 1 - 0 | Akragas |
31/03 | Akragas | 0 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
22/04 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
16/04 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
09/04 | Benevento | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
30/03 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 1 | Messina |
23/03 | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Juve Stabia | 37 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 54 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 28 | 17 | 51 | 76 |
Thứ 3, ngày 24/10 | |||
23h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 2 | AC Trento |
23h30 | Alessandria | 3 - 0 | Pergolettese |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 0 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
23h30 | Legnano | 1 - 3 | Triestina |
Thứ 4, ngày 25/10 | |||
01h30 | Novara | 2 - 3 | Atalanta U23 |
01h45 | Mantova | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
01h45 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Vicenza |
01h45 | Padova | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Giugliano | 1 - 2 | Crotone |
23h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | Catania |
23h30 | Gubbio | 1 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
23h30 | US Olbia | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
23h30 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 5, ngày 26/10 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
01h45 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Pescara | 1 - 2 | Torres |
01h45 | Taranto | 3 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
23h30 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Brindisi |
23h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
23h30 | Pontedera | 0 - 0 | Pesaro |
23h30 | Ancona | 3 - 0 | Arezzo |
23h30 | Rimini | 2 - 0 | Luchese |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
Thứ 6, ngày 27/10 | |||
01h45 | Potenza SC | 3 - 0 | Sorrento |
01h45 | Recanatese | 0 - 0 | Perugia |
01h45 | Foggia | 0 - 0 | Benevento |
Thứ 6, ngày 17/11 | |||
02h45 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 1 | Cesena |