x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP DINAMO MINSK RE. VS ISLOCH

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.2

Dinamo Minsk Re.

FT

1 - 3

(0-2)

Isloch


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Dinamo Minsk Re.: 0%
Hòa: 0%
Isloch: 100%
24/02 Dinamo Minsk Re. 1 - 3 Isloch
- PHONG ĐỘ DINAMO MINSK RE.
24/02 Dinamo Minsk Re. 1 - 3 Isloch
11/09 Dinamo Minsk Re. 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest Re.
20/08 FK Slutsk Re. 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk Re.
20/07 Torpedo Zhodino Re. 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk Re.
13/07 Dinamo Minsk Re. 0 - 0 FK Minsk Re.
- PHONG ĐỘ ISLOCH
24/02 Dinamo Minsk Re. 1 - 3 Isloch
05/02 Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 2 Isloch
03/02 Isloch 1 - 1 FK Slutsk
01/02 Neman Grodno 3 - 1 Isloch
30/01 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 2, ngày 01/02
13h30 Adelaide Olympic Hoãn Adelaide Comets
15h30 Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 FK Slutsk
15h30 PFC Sochi 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
18h00 Neman Grodno 3 - 1 Isloch
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
21h00 PFK Montana Hoãn Makedonija
Thứ 3, ngày 02/02
18h00 Nykobing 1 - 1 HB Koge
18h00 Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom
19h00 Din. Moscow 3 - 1 Rudar
19h00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Khimki
20h00 Dukla BB 0 - 2 Zemplin Michalovce
20h00 Cska Sofia 3 - 1 Botev Vratsa
20h00 Inhulets Petrove 2 - 1 Arda Kardzhali
20h30 Sarajevo 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
21h30 FC Mynai 0 - 1 KF Drita
Thứ 4, ngày 03/02
15h30 Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 2 Neman Grodno
17h00 Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Chojniczanka
17h00 CSKA Moscow 3 - 1 Murcia
17h30 Nieciecza 2 - 0 Puszcza Nie.
18h00 Isloch 1 - 1 FK Slutsk
19h00 Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
20h00 FK Orenburg 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
20h00 Skive IK 1 - 0 Hobro I.K.
20h00 Korona Kielce Hoãn Radomiak Radom
20h00 Makedonija 2 - 1 FC Mynai
21h00 Arsenal-Tula 4 - 0 PFK Montana
21h00 Orebro 1 - 1 Brage
21h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
21h00 Domzale 4 - 1 Gorica
21h30 Buducnost 2 - 2 Dnipro
21h30 LKS Lodz 0 - 0 PFK Aleksandriya
Thứ 5, ngày 04/02
14h00 Zenit 4 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
21h00 Ludogorets 3 - 1 Bate Borisov
21h00 Fremad Amager 0 - 1 Naestved BK
22h15 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
22h30 Kolding IF 1 - 4 Fredericia
Thứ 6, ngày 05/02
00h00 Hillerod 0 - 4 B93 Kobenhavn
15h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Borac
15h00 LKS Lodz 0 - 5 Baltika
15h30 Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 2 Isloch
15h30 Olimpik Donetsk Hoãn Arda Kardzhali
18h00 CSKA Moscow Hoãn Lokomotiv T
18h00 Neman Grodno 0 - 2 FK Slutsk
18h30 Rubin Kazan 2 - 3 Din. Moscow
18h59 FK Orenburg Hoãn Krasnodar B
19h00 SKU Amstetten Hoãn LASK Juniors
19h00 Litex Lovech 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa
19h00 LASK Juniors Hoãn SKU Amstetten
19h00 Elfsborg 1 - 0 Helsingborg
20h30 Aust Lustenau 1 - 0 Dornbirn
21h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 1 Inhulets Petrove
21h00 Goteborg 1 - 1 Halmstads
23h15 Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
Thứ 7, ngày 06/02
15h30 Krylya Sovetov 3 - 2 Kairat Almaty
16h00 SK Lisen 2 - 1 SK Prostejov
16h00 Hradec Kralove 2 - 3 MFK Chrudim
17h00 Hvidovre IF 4 - 1 AB Gladsaxe
17h30 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 1 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
18h59 Etar Hoãn CSKA 1948 Sofia
19h00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Shakhter Soligo.
19h00 GAIS 3 - 0 Norrby
19h00 Sirius 4 - 2 Akropolis IF
19h00 Viborg 1 - 2 Hobro I.K.
20h00 Kalmar 2 - 2 Malmo
20h00 MSK Zilina 3 - 2 GKS Tychy
20h00 SV Lafnitz Hoãn Mura
20h00 Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Djurgardens
20h00 Slo. Bratislava 1 - 2 Senica
20h30 Norrkoping Hoãn Hacken
21h00 Buducnost 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
21h00 Arsenal-Tula 3 - 3 Velez Mostar
21h30 Khimki 2 - 0 Chayka FK Pesch
21h30 Varbergs BoIS 1 - 1 Falkenbergs
22h00 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 3 Wigry Suwalki
22h59 Maribor 5 - 1 Nafta 1903
C.Nhật, ngày 07/02
15h00 Dnipro 0 - 3 Lok. Tashkent
15h15 Buducnost 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
16h15 FK Blansko Hoãn Fotbal Trinec
18h00 Esbjerg FB 2 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
19h00 Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 Riga FC
19h00 Hammarby 2 - 1 Brage
21h00 AIK Solna 3 - 1 Orebro
Thứ 2, ngày 08/02
15h00 Bate Borisov 2 - 5 Dinamo Kiev
15h30 Tom Tomsk 3 - 2 Rubin Kazan
23h30 Rostov 4 - 1 Lokomotiv T
Thứ 3, ngày 09/02
15h00 Kairat Almaty 0 - 2 Rukh Brest
19h00 Nordsjaelland 2 - 0 HB Koge
20h00 Yenisey 2 - 1 Tyumen
21h00 Kairat Almaty 2 - 2 Buducnost
22h00 Desna Chernigiv 2 - 3 Ventspils
22h00 Ufa 1 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
22h00 Goteborg 2 - 2 Degerfors IF
Thứ 4, ngày 10/02
17h00 GKS Tychy 2 - 0 Nieciecza
20h00 Inhulets Petrove 3 - 1 Widzew Lodz
Thứ 5, ngày 11/02
19h00 Neftekhimik Nizh 1 - 0 Velez Mostar
20h00 Hammarby 1 - 1 Norrkoping
20h30 Lok. Moscow 4 - 0 Krasnodar
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi Hoãn PFC Sochi
22h00 Molde Hoãn Rosenborg
22h30 Lokomotiv T 2 - 3 Krasnodar
Thứ 6, ngày 12/02
15h30 Krylya Sovetov Hoãn Shakhter Kar.
15h30 Nizhny Novgorod Hoãn Kuban
18h00 Pyunik Hoãn Zenit
20h30 Neftekhimik Nizh 1 - 2 FC Telavi
21h00 Malmo 0 - 2 Mjallby AIF
21h30 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
22h59 AIK Solna 1 - 0 Elfsborg
Thứ 7, ngày 13/02
00h35 Trans Narva Hoãn Kuressaare
16h00 SK Lisen Hoãn Znojmo
17h00 FK Blansko Hoãn MFK Chrudim
17h30 GKS Tychy 1 - 3 Puszcza Nie.
Thứ 2, ngày 15/02
17h00 Sturm Graz Hoãn Hartberg
19h00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Ural S.r.
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 0 Shakhter Kar.
22h30 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Velez Mostar
Thứ 3, ngày 16/02
19h30 Malmo 4 - 2 Falkenbergs
20h30 Domzale 1 - 2 FK Tuzla City
21h00 Norrkoping 3 - 3 Elfsborg
Thứ 4, ngày 17/02
15h00 Baltika 3 - 3 Astana
18h00 Cartagena 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
21h00 Chayka FK Pesch 1 - 3 Kairat Almaty
21h00 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 1 Astana
22h00 Murcia 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Thứ 5, ngày 18/02
19h00 Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
21h00 Bate Borisov Hoãn Ventspils
Thứ 6, ngày 19/02
17h30 Vik.Zizkov 4 - 1 Varnsdorf
17h30 Brann 2 - 0 Bodo Glimt
18h15 Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 Chojniczanka
18h30 Fotbal Trinec 1 - 5 SK Prostejov
19h00 Valerenga 1 - 1 Stromsgodset
20h00 Lillestrom Hoãn Tromso
21h00 Raufoss IL 1 - 1 Stabaek
21h15 Sokol Ostroda 1 - 1 GKS Belchatow
22h30 Stjordals Blink Hoãn Rosenborg
Thứ 7, ngày 20/02
00h00 Sandnes Ulf Hoãn Haugesund
00h00 Aalesund Hoãn Brattvag IL
01h00 Jammerbugt Hoãn Brabrand IF
16h30 Hradec Kralove 1 - 0 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
18h00 SK Lisen 2 - 2 Slavoj Vysehrad
18h00 Zaglebie Sosno Hoãn Puszcza Nie.
18h59 Astana Hoãn Rukh Brest
20h00 Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
C.Nhật, ngày 21/02
18h59 Bate Borisov Hoãn Astana
19h00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Kairat Almaty
Thứ 2, ngày 22/02
17h00 Sturm Graz Hoãn SV Lafnitz
Thứ 3, ngày 23/02
21h00 Kairat Almaty 4 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
Thứ 4, ngày 24/02
15h00 Energetik-BGU 2 - 2 FK Slutsk
18h00 Chelyabinsk Hoãn Sokol Saratov
19h00 Gomel 3 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
19h00 Dinamo Minsk Re. 1 - 3 Isloch
19h00 Beroe Hoãn Septemvri Sofia
21h00 Sirius 2 - 6 Djurgardens
22h00 Chelyabinsk Hoãn Dinamo Minsk
Thứ 5, ngày 25/02
21h00 Dinamo Brest 3 - 3 Neman Grodno
Thứ 6, ngày 26/02
18h59 Aktobe vs Rukh Brest
20h00 Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo