x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP HB KOGE VS HILLEROD

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

HB Koge

FT

1 - 2

(1-2)

Hillerod


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
HB Koge: 0%
Hòa: 0%
Hillerod: 100%
29/01 HB Koge 1 - 2 Hillerod
- PHONG ĐỘ HB KOGE
26/06 Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 HB Koge
28/05 HB Koge 4 - 4 Hobro I.K.
22/05 Vendsyssel FF 1 - 1 HB Koge
19/05 HB Koge 2 - 0 Jammerbugt
13/05 Fremad Amager 1 - 0 HB Koge
- PHONG ĐỘ HILLEROD
29/01 HB Koge 1 - 2 Hillerod
01/09 Hillerod 0 - 5 Sonderjyske
03/08 Skovshoved IF 0 - 4 Hillerod
05/06 Hillerod 2 - 3 Roskilde
05/02 Hillerod 0 - 4 B93 Kobenhavn

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 3, ngày 04/01
20h00 Wolfsburg 5 - 4 Paderborn 07
Thứ 4, ngày 05/01
20h00 Holstein Kiel 5 - 0 Havelse
20h30 Waldhof Man. Hoãn Hansa Rostock
21h00 Heidenheim 2 - 1 Beerschot-Wilrijk
21h30 Club Brugge 0 - 0 Karlsruher
Thứ 5, ngày 06/01
15h00 Viettel 2 - 3 Nam Định
16h30 Banik Ostrava 5 - 2 MFk Karvina
20h00 Groningen 1 - 1 Meppen
21h00 Ingolstadt 3 - 1 Wurzburger
21h30 Rodinghausen 0 - 5 Osnabruck
Thứ 6, ngày 07/01
20h00 CZ Jena 2 - 3 Zwickau
20h00 Hamburger Hoãn NEC Nijmegen
20h00 Munchen 1860 Hoãn Hansa Rostock
20h30 Wehen 4 - 1 KV Mechelen
Thứ 7, ngày 08/01
16h30 Mlada Boleslav 7 - 0 Taborsko
16h30 Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Sparta Praha B
17h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 MFK Chrudim
17h00 Zlin 2 - 2 SK Lisen
18h00 Viborg 2 - 0 Hobro I.K.
18h00 St. Pauli Hoãn Genk
18h30 Feyenoord Hoãn Club Brugge
19h00 Fort.Dusseldorf 2 - 1 Freiburg II
19h00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Osnabruck
19h00 Young Boys 6 - 1 Thun
19h00 Teplice 2 - 0 Varnsdorf
19h00 Jablonec 2 - 3 Dukla Praha
19h00 Pardubice 2 - 4 Banik Ostrava
19h00 Genk Hoãn Lierse
19h30 Nurnberg 5 - 1 Hallescher
19h30 M.gladbach 2 - 3 Vik.Koln
19h30 Darmstadt 4 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
20h00 Eupen 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
20h00 Dynamo Dresden Hoãn Erzgebirge Aue
20h00 Oberhausen 6 - 1 Uerdingen
20h00 Paderborn 07 2 - 0 Verl
20h30 Hansa Rostock Hoãn Samsunspor
21h00 Union Saint-Gilloise Hoãn Cercle Brugge
21h30 Heidenheim 3 - 1 OH Leuven
22h00 Fort.Dusseldorf Hoãn Standard Liege
C.Nhật, ngày 09/01
15h45 BCM Bình Dương 1 - 2 SHB Đà Nẵng
17h30 Anderlecht 2 - 0 Westerlo
18h10 HA Gia Lai 1 - 0 Bình Định
18h30 Zulte-Waregem Hoãn Lommel
Thứ 2, ngày 10/01
16h00 Mioveni 1 - 3 Arges Pitesti
16h30 Spartak Trnava 1 - 3 Senica
20h00 Rodinghausen 1 - 4 Groningen
21h30 MOL Fehervar FC Hoãn Young Boys
Thứ 3, ngày 11/01
15h00 ĐT Long An 0 - 0 Bình Phước
15h30 Hải Phòng 1 - 0 HL Hà Tĩnh
16h30 Jablonec 3 - 2 Sparta Praha B
19h00 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 3 Samsunspor
20h00 Gaz Metan Medias Hoãn Vaduz
20h00 B.Dortmund II 4 - 0 A.Aachen
20h30 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 O.Ljubljana
20h30 Grasshoppers 2 - 2 Wil 1900
21h00 Fort.Dusseldorf II Hoãn TSV Steinbach
21h30 Diosgyori 0 - 2 Deinze
Thứ 4, ngày 12/01
16h30 Dukla Praha 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
16h30 Skalica 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava
16h30 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 Teplice
17h00 Vik.Plzen 6 - 0 Pribram
17h00 C. Budejovice 1 - 0 Taborsko
17h00 Sparta Praha 5 - 0 MFK Chrudim
17h00 Slovan Liberec Hoãn Varnsdorf
17h30 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Mioveni
19h30 Lugano 1 - 2 Basel
21h00 Sigma Olomouc 4 - 2 MFK Vyskov
Thứ 5, ngày 13/01
17h00 Lok. Zagreb 4 - 0 Iskra Danilo
18h00 Zurich 3 - 3 Wuppertaler
19h00 MFk Karvina 2 - 1 Pardubice
21h00 Aarau 3 - 1 Voluntari
21h00 St. Gallen 5 - 5 Winterthur
21h00 Rapid Wien 4 - 0 SV Lafnitz
21h30 Lechia GD 3 - 2 Botosani
Thứ 6, ngày 14/01
17h00 Real Union 0 - 1 Eibar
18h00 Hobro I.K. 0 - 3 Randers
18h00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 Warta Poznan
19h00 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
21h00 RB Salzburg 6 - 0 SKU Amstetten
21h00 Neftchi Baku 2 - 2 Kisvarda FC
23h00 Rapid Wien Hoãn Vorwarts Steyr
Thứ 7, ngày 15/01
14h00 Bunyodkor Hoãn Kokand-1912
15h00 Energetik-BGU 1 - 0 FK Minsk
16h00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 0 MFK Chrudim
16h30 Varnsdorf 1 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
16h30 Bohemians 1905 1 - 3 Jablonec
16h30 Banik Ostrava 0 - 2 SK Prostejov
16h30 AC Horsens 5 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
16h30 Senica 0 - 1 Skalica
17h00 C. Budejovice 2 - 0 Pribram
17h00 Mioveni 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
17h00 Kolding IF 0 - 2 Sonderjyske
17h00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Stade L. Ouchy
18h00 Gornik Polkowice 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica
19h00 Sparta Praha B 2 - 3 Dukla Praha
19h00 Trencin Hoãn Sigma Olomouc
19h00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 5 Zlate Moravce
19h00 Young Boys 5 - 2 Grasshoppers
19h00 Legia Wars. Hoãn Lok. Plovdiv
19h00 Teplice 3 - 3 Taborsko
19h00 Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
19h00 CFR Cluj Hoãn Ferencvaros
19h30 Lask 7 - 1 Grazer AK
20h00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 3 Thun
20h00 A.Aachen 2 - 4 Westerlo
20h00 Lugano 3 - 0 Vaduz
20h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 2 MOL Fehervar FC
C.Nhật, ngày 16/01
20h00 Debreceni Hoãn Ujpest
20h00 Athletico/PR Hoãn Operario/PR
20h00 Sao Bento/SP Hoãn Ponte Preta/SP
20h30 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 2 Koper
21h00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 0 Voluntari
Thứ 2, ngày 17/01
18h00 Zurich 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
Thứ 3, ngày 18/01
19h00 FK Vozdovac 2 - 0 FK Metalac GM
20h00 Kisvarda FC 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava
20h00 Slavia Sofia 0 - 3 Stal Mielec
20h30 Istra 1961 2 - 1 Sibenik
21h00 RB Salzburg 3 - 1 SV Ried
21h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
21h00 Paksi 2 - 0 Ufa
21h30 Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Backa Topola
22h00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Wattens
22h00 Young Boys 6 - 0 Sion
Thứ 4, ngày 19/01
00h00 Trencin 1 - 1 MFK Vyskov
02h00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Aalborg BK
16h30 Zlate Moravce 0 - 0 Skalica
16h30 SK Prostejov 0 - 1 MFk Karvina
17h00 Zemplin Michalovce 3 - 0 FC Kosice
17h00 Vik.Plzen 1 - 1 Brno
19h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 1 Krasnodar
19h30 Piast Gliwice 1 - 4 Shkendija
20h30 NK Bravo 4 - 0 Gorica
Thứ 5, ngày 20/01
16h00 Energetik-BGU 4 - 2 Shakhter Soligo.
19h00 Odense BK 2 - 1 Fredericia
19h00 Rubin Kazan 4 - 4 Fakel
19h00 Offenbach 3 - 1 Meuselwitz
19h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Riga FC
20h00 FK Sochi 4 - 0 Tom Tomsk
Thứ 6, ngày 21/01
15h00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 3 MTK Budapest
16h30 Karabakh Agdam 0 - 1 Backa Topola
17h00 Dunajska Stred Hoãn FK Pohronie
17h00 Rukh Brest 0 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
18h59 Lausanne Sports Hoãn Servette
19h00 Midtjylland 5 - 1 Esbjerg FB
19h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie
19h00 Warta Poznan 2 - 4 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Cska Sofia 1 - 1 Stal Mielec
20h00 MTK Budapest 3 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
20h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
20h00 AC Horsens 2 - 1 Randers
20h00 Khimki 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
21h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Winterthur
21h30 SKA-Khabarovsk Hoãn Nyiregyhaza
Thứ 7, ngày 22/01
16h30 Zlate Moravce 1 - 2 Senica
16h30 MFK Vyskov 1 - 3 Brno
17h00 Vik.Plzen 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
19h00 Taborsko 1 - 0 Varnsdorf
19h00 Brondby 1 - 4 Lyngby
19h00 Djurgardens 3 - 0 Vasteras
20h00 Young Boys 3 - 1 Lausanne Sports
20h00 Zurich 1 - 0 Wil 1900
20h00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Rapid Wien
20h00 Zenit 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
20h30 Vaduz 4 - 0 Aust Lustenau
20h30 Luzern 2 - 2 SCR Altach
21h00 Basel 3 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 2 Lechia GD
21h00 RB Salzburg 0 - 1 Admira
21h00 Maribor 2 - 1 Lask
21h00 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 CM Celje
22h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Rostov
22h59 Lok. Moscow 1 - 1 Jablonec
Thứ 2, ngày 24/01
15h30 Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
18h00 CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Dudelange
18h00 Kobenhavn 3 - 2 Helsingor
18h30 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Aalborg BK
19h00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Hoãn Slovan Liberec
19h30 Dynamo Dresden Hoãn Mlada Boleslav
20h30 Gabala FC 1 - 3 Bohemians 1905
21h00 C. Budejovice 4 - 2 Khimki
21h30 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thứ 3, ngày 25/01
06h30 Danubio 0 - 1 Barracas Central
07h30 CA Penarol 2 - 0 San. Wanderers
14h00 Zenit 5 - 0 MSK Zilina
17h00 MFK Dubnica 1 - 1 Fotbal Trinec
17h00 Odra Opole 2 - 2 Chojniczanka
18h00 Karabakh Agdam Hoãn Bohemians 1905
19h00 Riga FC 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
19h00 Skive IK 0 - 5 Randers
19h00 Spartak Subotica Hoãn MFk Karvina
19h00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 FK Sochi
19h00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Teplice
20h00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 Dukla Praha
20h30 Hajduk Split 4 - 2 NK Varazdin
21h00 Beroe 1 - 3 FK Orenburg
21h30 Cska Sofia Hoãn Hartberg
21h30 Akron Togliatti 2 - 1 Proleter NS
21h30 CM Celje 1 - 0 Kuban
22h30 Esbjerg FB 2 - 0 Thisted
23h00 Murcia Hoãn Dinamo Kiev
Thứ 4, ngày 26/01
00h30 Wiener SC 1 - 4 Horn
17h00 SK Prostejov 3 - 1 Pardubice
18h00 Maribor 1 - 2 FK Vozdovac
18h00 Randers Hoãn Elfsborg
18h59 Cukaricki Belgrade Hoãn Mura
19h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 1 Radnicki Nis
19h00 Jihlava Hoãn MFK Chrudim
19h00 Brno 1 - 3 Trencin
20h00 Ural S.r. 1 - 1 Pyunik
20h30 Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 FK Metalac GM
22h00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 2 PFK Aleksandriya
22h00 Union Berlin Hoãn Erzgebirge Aue
22h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 3 Lok. Moscow
22h59 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 2 FK Vojvodina
Thứ 5, ngày 27/01
15h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 Stal Mielec
17h00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Bodo Glimt
18h00 Osasuna 0 - 1 Alaves
18h59 Cska Sofia Hoãn Stal Mielec
19h00 Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 0 Etar
19h00 Dunajska Stred 1 - 1 Backa Topola
19h00 Dunajska Stred Hoãn Backa Topola
19h00 Vejle 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
19h00 Cambuur 0 - 1 Heracles Almelo
19h00 Silkeborg IF 2 - 0 Odense BK
19h00 FC Koln 2 - 2 Schalke 04
19h00 Jablonec Hoãn Rostov
19h30 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
20h00 Piast Gliwice 3 - 0 Arda Kardzhali
20h00 Mainz 0 - 1 Ein.Frankfurt
20h00 Augsburg 3 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
21h00 Dudelange 0 - 1 Molde
21h00 Stal Mielec Hoãn Makedonija
21h00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 2 Zorya
22h30 Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Shkendija
Thứ 6, ngày 28/01
00h00 Hacken 2 - 3 Fredrikstad
15h00 Lask 2 - 2 Mladost Lucani
16h00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Odra Opole
17h00 Hamburger 1 - 5 Midtjylland
17h00 Rostov 1 - 2 Stuttgart
19h00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Hradec Kralove
19h00 Riga FC 2 - 1 MSK Zilina
19h00 Legia Wars. 4 - 0 GKS Tychy
19h00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Hradec Kralove
19h00 Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
19h00 Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
19h30 Brondby 2 - 1 Viborg
20h00 SV Ried 5 - 2 SKU Amstetten
20h00 Sirius Hoãn Hammarby
20h00 Beroe 1 - 2 Dnipro
21h00 Cska Sofia 3 - 1 Din. Moscow
21h00 Shakhtar Donetsk Hoãn Shakhter Soligo.
21h30 Malmo 2 - 2 Jammerbugt
Thứ 7, ngày 29/01
00h00 Wiener Neustadt 2 - 0 Horn
00h30 Vendsyssel FF 3 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
00h30 HB Koge 1 - 2 Hillerod
01h00 Helsingor 5 - 2 AB Gladsaxe
15h45 Energetik-BGU 2 - 2 Bate Borisov
16h00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
17h00 Aarhus AGF 7 - 0 Esbjerg FB
17h00 Kolding IF 2 - 3 Fredericia
17h00 Vik.Plzen Hoãn Sered
18h00 Astoria Walldorf Hoãn Stuttgart
18h30 Nykobing 0 - 1 Naestved BK
19h00 Halmstads 0 - 1 Varbergs BoIS
19h00 Varnamo 5 - 0 Jonkopings
20h00 Pardubice 4 - 1 Dukla Praha
20h00 Degerfors IF Hoãn Skovde
20h00 RB Salzburg Hoãn Wacker Tirol
21h00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Brno
21h00 Istanbul BB 1 - 0 FK Partizan
21h00 Baltika 0 - 1 FK Sochi
21h30 CM Celje 1 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
22h00 Admira 2 - 3 Blau Weiss Linz
C.Nhật, ngày 30/01
00h00 FC Montreal Hoãn New York City
01h00 Chicago Fire 0 - 0 Minnesota Utd
03h00 New England 1 - 1 Los Angeles FC
Thứ 2, ngày 31/01
15h30 Cska Sofia 5 - 1 Shakhter Kar.
20h30 Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 Goteborg
21h00 Zorya Hoãn Spartak Subotica
21h00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi 2 - 2 Shkupi
22h30 PFK Aleksandriya 3 - 0 Vejle
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo