x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP KOBENHAVN VS HVIDOVRE IF

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

Kobenhavn

FT

2 - 2

(1-1)

Hvidovre IF


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Kobenhavn: 50%
Hòa: 50%
Hvidovre IF: 0%
15/01 Kobenhavn 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
26/09 Hvidovre IF 2 - 4 Kobenhavn
- PHONG ĐỘ KOBENHAVN
20/01 Kobenhavn 3 - 2 Helsingor
15/01 Kobenhavn 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
21/12 Kobenhavn 1 - 1 Odense BK
18/12 Kobenhavn 1 - 1 Midtjylland
13/12 Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 Kobenhavn
- PHONG ĐỘ HVIDOVRE IF
15/01 Kobenhavn 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
20/12 Hvidovre IF 0 - 1 Esbjerg FB
15/12 Hvidovre IF 2 - 3 Vejle
12/12 Hvidovre IF 1 - 2 Skive IK
06/12 Fredericia 0 - 1 Hvidovre IF

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 6, ngày 01/01
16h00 Khánh Hòa 2 - 3 SHB Đà Nẵng
18h15 BCM Bình Dương 2 - 1 Nam Định
Thứ 7, ngày 02/01
17h00 TP.HCM 2 - 1 Hà Nội FC
19h30 Bình Định 1 - 1 Sài Gòn FC
C.Nhật, ngày 03/01
16h00 Nam Định 1 - 1 HA Gia Lai
19h15 BCM Bình Dương 0 - 0 Khánh Hòa
Thứ 3, ngày 05/01
16h00 HA Gia Lai 2 - 1 Khánh Hòa
18h15 BCM Bình Dương 0 - 0 SHB Đà Nẵng
Thứ 4, ngày 06/01
17h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 SK Prostejov
20h00 Sparta Praha 6 - 0 MFK Chrudim
Thứ 5, ngày 07/01
00h00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
20h00 Universitaea Cluj Hoãn Gaz Metan Medias
Thứ 6, ngày 08/01
17h00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
17h00 Aca. Clinceni 4 - 1 Arges Pitesti
22h15 HNK Rijeka 0 - 1 MOL Fehervar FC
Thứ 7, ngày 09/01
00h00 Teplice 1 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
15h30 TP.HCM 1 - 0 An Giang
15h30 Nam Định 1 - 0 HL Hà Tĩnh
17h00 Basel 2 - 2 Thun
17h00 Jablonec 1 - 3 Dukla Praha
18h00 Sonderjyske 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
18h30 Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
19h00 St.Polten 2 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr
20h00 MFk Karvina 0 - 0 Fotbal Trinec
20h00 FC Mariupol 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
20h00 Vaduz 2 - 3 Winterthur
20h00 Zurich 3 - 1 Luzern
20h00 RB Salzburg Hoãn Gornik Zabrze
20h00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Brno
20h00 Diosgyori 1 - 0 Debreceni
20h30 NK Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
21h00 Lask 3 - 1 Austria Wien
21h00 Vik.Plzen 5 - 2 Hradec Kralove
21h00 Wil 1900 1 - 4 St. Gallen
21h00 Servette Hoãn Grasshoppers
21h00 Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Slovacko
C.Nhật, ngày 10/01
19h00 Sparta Praha Hoãn C. Budejovice
21h00 MOL Fehervar FC 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
Thứ 3, ngày 12/01
21h00 Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau Weiss Linz
21h00 Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
Thứ 4, ngày 13/01
16h00 MTK Budapest Hoãn Vasas Budapest
17h00 LASK Juniors 4 - 4 Lask
17h00 Budapest Honved Hoãn Nitra
18h59 Servette Hoãn Neuchatel Xamax
19h00 Sered Hoãn MFK Dubnica
20h00 Nyiregyhaza 4 - 3 Paksi
20h00 NK Varazdin 4 - 0 Rudes Zagreb
20h00 Grasshoppers Hoãn Luzern
20h00 Ujpest 0 - 3 Gyori ETO
20h30 Istra 1961 1 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
20h45 HNK Rijeka 3 - 0 HNK Gorica
21h00 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Cska Sofia
21h00 Aarau 0 - 5 Basel
21h00 Hartberg 3 - 0 SKU Amstetten
22h59 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 1 Puszcza Nie.
Thứ 5, ngày 14/01
18h00 Sonderjyske 1 - 1 Odense BK
19h00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 MOL Fehervar FC
20h00 AC Horsens 2 - 2 Skive IK
20h00 Jagiellonia 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
Thứ 6, ngày 15/01
17h00 Kobenhavn 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
18h30 TPS Turku 1 - 7 Ilves Tampere
18h30 Lechia GD 3 - 0 Sokol Ostroda
19h30 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya
20h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 2 Viborg
20h00 Legia Wars. Hoãn Emirates Club
20h00 Domzale 3 - 0 NK Bravo
20h00 NK Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
20h30 Thun Hoãn Lausanne Sports
20h30 Antwerpen Hoãn Lommel
20h30 HNK Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
21h00 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznan
21h00 Rapid Wien 3 - 1 Admira
Thứ 7, ngày 16/01
00h30 Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
17h15 NK Osijek 2 - 2 MOL Fehervar FC
17h30 RB Salzburg 6 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr
18h00 Senica 2 - 1 SK Lisen
18h00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 2 Helsingor
18h00 FC Mynai 0 - 1 Varda SE
18h59 Slask Wroclaw Hoãn Slo. Bratislava
18h59 Miedz Legnica Hoãn Slask Wroclaw
18h59 Anderlecht Hoãn Union Saint-Gilloise
19h00 Wisla Krakow 2 - 2 MSK Zilina
19h00 Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg FB
19h00 Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade L. Ouchy
19h00 Wisla Krakow Hoãn MSK Zilina
19h00 Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
19h00 Lok. Zagreb 1 - 1 Sibenik
19h00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 2 Nieciecza
19h00 Brondby 1 - 2 Kolding IF
19h30 Seinajoen JK 1 - 2 Haka
20h00 Servette Hoãn Neuchatel Xamax
20h00 St.Polten 0 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
20h00 Austria Wien Hoãn Horn
20h00 Puskas Akademia 5 - 0 Ujpest
20h00 SV Ried 3 - 1 LASK Juniors
20h00 Liefering Hoãn Wacker Tirol
20h30 Diosgyori 3 - 2 Mezokovesdi SE
20h30 Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
20h30 FC Mariupol 2 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa
20h30 Basel Hoãn Chiasso
20h30 Lahti Hoãn EIF Ekenas
21h00 St. Gallen 2 - 0 SCR Altach
21h00 Grasshoppers 3 - 2 Aust Lustenau
21h00 Lask 5 - 0 SV Lafnitz
22h00 Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
C.Nhật, ngày 17/01
17h00 Lommel Hoãn KV Mechelen
18h00 Vejle 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
18h59 Stal Mielec Hoãn Alanyaspor
19h00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
20h00 Ostersunds Hoãn Ferencvaros
20h00 Zurich Hoãn Winterthur
21h00 Jagiellonia 3 - 0 Radnicki Nis
21h00 Kriens Hoãn Luzern
21h00 Din. Moscow 0 - 2 Lech Poznan
Thứ 2, ngày 18/01
17h00 Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Kapfenberg
20h10 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
21h00 Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Thứ 3, ngày 19/01
18h00 Senica 2 - 1 FK Blansko
19h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 0 Midtjylland
21h00 O.Ljubljana 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
21h00 Zorya 2 - 2 Vojvodina
21h30 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
Thứ 4, ngày 20/01
00h00 AC Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
01h30 Fola Esch 2 - 0 Rodange 91
17h00 FK Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac
18h00 Zaglebie Sosno 2 - 2 Wisla Krakow
18h00 Silkeborg IF 3 - 5 Sonderjyske
19h00 Randers 3 - 1 Aalborg BK
19h00 Kobenhavn 3 - 2 Helsingor
20h00 Nitra Hoãn Fotbal Trinec
20h30 MSK Zilina 2 - 0 FK Pohronie
Thứ 5, ngày 21/01
18h00 Odense BK 4 - 1 Esbjerg FB
21h00 Din. Moscow 2 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
Thứ 6, ngày 22/01
00h30 LASK Juniors Hoãn Austria Klagenfurt
15h00 Etimesgut BS 1 - 0 Tom Tomsk
16h00 Cukaricki 1 - 0 Maribor
18h00 Odra Opole 1 - 2 Puszcza Nie.
19h00 Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 Arda Kardzhali
19h00 Elfsborg 3 - 0 Hacken
19h00 Warta Poznan 3 - 1 Widzew Lodz
19h00 Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby
19h00 Krasnodar B 1 - 3 Ural S.r.
19h00 Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers
20h00 Baltika 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac
20h00 Kapfenberg 4 - 1 Nafta 1903
20h30 Liefering 0 - 1 SKU Amstetten
20h30 Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 Viborg
21h00 Mladost Lucani 3 - 2 FK Orenburg
21h00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
21h15 Ajman 0 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
21h30 Lechia GD 2 - 0 Wisla Plock
22h00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
Thứ 7, ngày 23/01
16h30 Helsingor Hoãn Hellerup
17h00 GKS Tychy 5 - 1 Fotbal Trinec
18h00 B93 Kobenhavn 0 - 2 HB Koge
19h00 Wisla Krakow Hoãn Spartak Trnava
19h00 Slo. Bratislava 2 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
19h00 Zaglebie Sosno 0 - 1 Korona Kielce
19h00 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 2 MSK Zilina
20h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 1 Brondby
20h45 Ilves Tampere 5 - 3 Seinajoen JK
21h00 LASK Juniors 0 - 2 Vorwarts Steyr
21h00 Wacker Innsbruck Hoãn Dornbirn
21h00 Koper 2 - 0 Tabor Sezana
21h00 Arsenal-Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
22h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
23h40 Helsinki 1 - 0 Haka
C.Nhật, ngày 24/01
14h00 Bate Borisov 4 - 3 Isloch
14h00 Pakhtakor 0 - 3 Zenit
16h00 Rubin Kazan 3 - 2 PFC Sochi
17h30 Kolding IF 1 - 1 AC Horsens
19h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Aalborg BK
19h00 Silkeborg IF 0 - 1 Vejle
20h00 Zenit 2 - 0 Shakhter Soligo.
21h00 Khimki 1 - 3 CM Celje
22h00 PFK Aleksandriya 4 - 1 Makedonija
23h30 Rostov 1 - 0 Ostersunds
Thứ 2, ngày 25/01
19h00 Zorya Hoãn Shkendija
21h00 Ufa 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h00 Khimki Hoãn Arda Kardzhali
21h30 Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Vojvodina
22h00 Maribor Hoãn Shakhtar Donetsk
22h00 Dnipro 2 - 0 Cukaricki
22h30 Spartak Subotica 0 - 5 Torpedo Moscow
Thứ 3, ngày 26/01
18h00 Esbjerg FB 0 - 0 Vejle
18h59 Dnipro Hoãn Indija
19h00 Odense BK 0 - 1 Randers
19h00 Helsingor 1 - 0 Lyngby
21h00 Zorya 1 - 1 Shkendija
21h00 PFK Aleksandriya 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Thứ 4, ngày 27/01
15h00 Zenit 3 - 2 Ural S.r.
18h00 Renova 3 - 3 Rabotnicki
18h00 Sonderjyske 1 - 1 AC Horsens
18h30 Aalborg BK 0 - 1 Lyngby
19h00 Odense BK 2 - 1 HB Koge
19h15 Kobenhavn Hoãn Aarhus AGF
21h00 Lok. Moscow 3 - 1 Ostersunds
21h30 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 CM Celje
Thứ 5, ngày 28/01
18h59 Ufa vs Spartak Subotica
18h59 Akhmat Groznyi vs Vojvodina
18h59 Radnicki Nis vs LKS Lodz
18h59 Mladost Lucani vs Vorskla
18h59 Maribor vs Crvena Zvezda
19h00 Midtjylland vs Silkeborg IF
20h00 Kolding IF vs Sonderjyske
23h00 Molde vs Brattvag IL
Thứ 6, ngày 29/01
18h00 Midtjylland vs Esbjerg FB
18h00 Midtjylland vs Esbjerg FB
18h59 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Cska Sofia
18h59 Sandecja vs Puszcza Nie.
18h59 O.Ljubljana vs Kapfenberg
19h00 Hobro I.K. vs Vendsyssel FF
20h00 Liefering vs Austria Klagenfurt
22h30 Norrby vs Hacken
Thứ 7, ngày 30/01
17h00 Vik.Zizkov vs Slavoj Vysehrad
17h00 GKS Tychy vs Ruch Chorzow
19h30 Seinajoen JK vs VPS Vaasa
21h00 Helsinki vs KuPS
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo