|   

TRỰC TIẾP KRASNODAR VS HEBEI CFLD

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.2

Krasnodar

FT

7 - 1

(3-0)

Hebei CFLD


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Krasnodar: 100%
Hòa: 0%
Hebei CFLD: 0%
10/02 Krasnodar 7 - 1 Hebei CFLD
- PHONG ĐỘ KRASNODAR
22/02 B.Leverkusen 1 - 1 Krasnodar
15/02 Krasnodar 0 - 0 B.Leverkusen
06/02 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Lok. Moscow
03/02 Krasnodar 2 - 0 Malmo
03/02 Krasnodar 2 - 0 New England
- PHONG ĐỘ HEBEI CFLD
11/11 Hebei CFLD 2 - 1 Beijing Guoan
07/11 Guangzhou Fuli 2 - 1 Hebei CFLD
03/11 Jiangsu Suning 3 - 1 Hebei CFLD
27/10 Hebei CFLD 3 - 2 Dalian Yifang
20/10 Chongqing Lifan 4 - 4 Hebei CFLD

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 6, ngày 01/02
10h00 Los Angeles FC 4 - 1 Vissel Kobe
12h30 Mito Hollyhock Hoãn Ryukyu
15h00 Lechia GD 3 - 3 Vik.Koln
19h00 Fakel Hoãn Slavia Sofia
19h00 Randers 3 - 2 Sturm Graz
19h00 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 AC Horsens
19h30 Sigma Olomouc Hoãn Shonan Bellmare
19h30 Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Katowice
19h30 Guangzhou Ever. 0 - 2 Dinamo Brest
20h00 RB Salzburg 2 - 0 Beijing Guoan
21h00 MFk Karvina 4 - 1 GKS Tychy
21h00 Dundalk 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna
21h30 Ludogorets 4 - 3 Akhmat Groznyi
21h30 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1 Vojvodina
22h00 Halmstads 0 - 4 Lyngby
Thứ 7, ngày 02/02
00h00 Viking 8 - 1 Sola Fotball
01h00 Osters 1 - 2 Jonkopings
01h00 Sandnes Ulf 0 - 0 Vidar
03h00 Rosenborg 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
03h30 Shelbourne 0 - 3 St. Patrick's
11h00 Sagan Tosu Hoãn Tokyo Verdy
15h00 Torpedo Zhodino 4 - 1 Neman Grodno
17h00 Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
17h00 Jihlava 0 - 4 Brno
17h00 Taborsko 4 - 1 Pribram
18h00 Slovacko Hoãn Shonan Bellmare
18h00 Elche 0 - 2 Zenit
19h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Ural S.r.
19h00 Kalmar 1 - 2 Varnamo
19h00 Norrby 3 - 1 Gais
19h30 Brondby 3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
19h30 Viborg 3 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
20h00 Aalborg BK 5 - 3 Vejle
20h00 Stabaek 0 - 2 Lillestrom
20h00 Drogheda Utd 0 - 1 Finn Harps
20h00 Halmstads Hoãn Lyngby
20h00 Tromso 3 - 2 Slo. Bratislava
20h00 Dukla Praha 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
20h00 Midtjylland 2 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
21h00 Ludogorets 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
21h00 Odense BK 2 - 2 Helsingborg
21h00 Cork City 1 - 3 Longford Town
22h00 Cska Sofia 3 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
22h30 New York RB 1 - 1 Orlando City
22h30 Colorado Rapids 0 - 1 Cincinnati
22h59 FK Rad 1 - 3 Esbjerg FB
22h59 D.C. Utd 1 - 0 Bethlehem Steel
22h59 Cska Moscow 3 - 3 Sarpsborg
C.Nhật, ngày 03/02
02h00 Seattle Sounders Hoãn Atalanta
05h00 Las Vegas Lights 5 - 1 Toronto
14h30 Sydney Utd 2 - 3 Sydney Olympic
15h00 Blacktown City 3 - 1 APIA Tigers
16h00 Backa 0 - 1 CM Celje
16h00 Septemvri Sofia Hoãn Bate Borisov
17h00 Krasnodar 2 - 0 New England
17h00 Altona 93 Hoãn Eintracht Rheine
18h00 Verl 1 - 0 W. Rhynern
18h00 Sandecja 0 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
18h59 Vereya 4 - 2 PFK Haskovo
19h00 Sogndal 5 - 1 Sotra SK
19h00 Meppen Hoãn Wer.Bremen
19h00 Zaglebie Sosno 2 - 1 LKS Lodz
19h00 New York City 0 - 2 Kobenhavn
19h30 Elversberg 7 - 1 Victoria Rosport
19h30 Drochtersen/Assel 4 - 3 Teutonia WS
20h00 Wormatia Worms 3 - 0 Pfeddersheim
20h00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 Molde
20h30 SF Baumberg 3 - 3 Kaan-Marienborn
20h30 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Opava
21h00 Hammarby Hoãn St.Polten
21h00 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 1 Bate Borisov
21h00 Yenisey 2 - 2 Vojvodina
21h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 2 Partizan
21h00 Saarbrucken Hoãn Vik.Koln
21h00 Siegen Hoãn Herkenrath
21h00 Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Stal Mielec
21h30 Radnicki Nis 0 - 1 Chayka FK Pesch
22h00 Krasnodar 2 - 0 Malmo
22h30 Ranheim IL 4 - 0 Stjordals Blink
23h30 Valerenga 0 - 2 Mjondalen
Thứ 2, ngày 04/02
15h00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 6 Shakhtar Donetsk
17h00 Karpaty Lviv U21 2 - 3 Mikolaiv
18h00 Inhulets Petrove Hoãn Olimpik Donetsk
18h30 Orebro 2 - 2 Pakhtakor
18h59 Spartak Subotica 2 - 4 Vorskla
19h00 Bangkok Utd 3 - 0 Chainat
19h00 Mattersburg 1 - 4 Norrkoping
19h00 FK Vozdovac 4 - 3 Shonan Bellmare
19h00 AC Horsens 1 - 3 Silkeborg IF
19h30 Nordsjaelland 3 - 1 Nykobing
20h30 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
21h00 Arsenal-Tula 1 - 2 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
21h00 Din. Moscow 1 - 1 Lok. Tashkent
21h00 Dunajska Stred 3 - 2 O.Ljubljana
21h00 Hammarby 1 - 0 St.Polten
22h00 Krasnodar B 1 - 1 Malmo U21
22h30 Gornik Zabrze Hoãn Banik Ostrava
22h59 BK Avarta 0 - 3 Roskilde
Thứ 4, ngày 06/02
19h00 Shonan Bellmare Hoãn Slo. Bratislava
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 3 New England
21h00 Bate Borisov 2 - 0 Vojvodina
21h30 FK Orenburg 0 - 2 Shakhter Soligo.
22h00 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Lok. Moscow
22h59 Norrkoping 1 - 1 SC Farense
22h59 Cska Moscow 3 - 0 Odd Grenland
Thứ 5, ngày 07/02
04h00 Orlando City 1 - 0 Louisville City
05h00 Montreal Impact 2 - 0 Nashville FC
Thứ 6, ngày 08/02
07h00 Fresno FC Hoãn LA Galaxy
07h00 D.C. Utd 1 - 1 Cincinnati
09h00 Consa. Sapporo Hoãn Tokyo Verdy
09h00 Jubilo Iwata Hoãn Sanf Hiroshima
12h00 Yokohama FM Hoãn Cerezo Osaka
Thứ 7, ngày 09/02
13h15 V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 1 Vancouver WC
19h00 Valerenga 1 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
20h00 Cska Sofia 0 - 1 Etar
20h00 Nitra 1 - 2 Brno
20h00 Dunajska Stred 3 - 0 Mattersburg
20h00 Helsingborg 2 - 0 Osters
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 2 Suwon Bluewings
22h00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 3 Slo. Bratislava
C.Nhật, ngày 10/02
03h00 Saint Louis FC 0 - 0 OKC Energy
03h00 Louisville City 1 - 2 Nashville FC
04h20 Colorado Rapids 5 - 0 Ventura C Fusion
04h30 Reno 1868 3 - 0 San Jose EQ
05h00 Dallas 1 - 3 SA Scorpions
Thứ 2, ngày 11/02
12h00 Kagoshima Hoãn Cerezo Osaka
12h00 Renofa Yamaguchi Hoãn Sanf Hiroshima
19h00 Pegasus 3 - 1 Southern District
23h30 AB Gladsaxe 1 - 3 Roskilde
Thứ 3, ngày 12/02
19h00 Krylya Sovetov 5 - 2 Spartaks Jurmala
19h00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Mura
20h00 Norrkoping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna City
21h00 Brann 1 - 1 Start Kristiansand
21h00 O.Ljubljana 1 - 1 Lok. Tashkent
22h00 Ural S.r. 1 - 1 Ararat-Armenia
23h00 Kalmar 1 - 0 Zorya
Thứ 4, ngày 13/02
00h00 Valerenga 1 - 1 Rostov
00h00 Orlando City 1 - 4 Philadelphia Union
06h30 Colorado Rapids 0 - 2 Toronto
09h00 Okayama Hoãn Honda FC
10h00 Orange C. Blues 5 - 1 Club Tijuana
16h15 Shakhter Soligo. 3 - 2 Spartaks Jurmala
19h00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
20h00 Vorskla 1 - 1 FK Gorodeya
21h00 Stal Mielec Hoãn Arsenal Kiev
22h00 Wattens 0 - 3 Odd Grenland
22h00 Lok. Moscow Hoãn Kongsvinger
Thứ 5, ngày 14/02
00h00 Viking 5 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
Thứ 2, ngày 18/02
18h30 Odense BK Hoãn Fredericia
21h00 Arsenal-Tula 2 - 3 Kairat Almaty
23h30 Rostov 3 - 0 Ventspils
Thứ 4, ngày 20/02
00h00 Osters 4 - 0 Karlskrona AIF
15h00 Sydney Olympic Hoãn Guangzhou Fuli
15h30 APIA Tigers 2 - 0 Sydney Utd
21h00 FK Orenburg Hoãn Spartaks Jurmala
22h00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Mjondalen
Thứ 5, ngày 21/02
04h00 Club Tijuana 1 - 1 Vancouver WC
04h30 New York City 0 - 1 Minnesota Utd
07h00 D.C. Utd 1 - 2 Philadelphia Union
07h30 Orlando City 6 - 2 New England
10h35 Seattle Sounders 0 - 2 Nacional Montevideo
Thứ 6, ngày 22/02
19h00 Ranheim IL 0 - 0 Stromsgodset
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...