x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP LASK JUNIORS VS LASK

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

LASK Juniors

FT

4 - 4

(1-2)

Lask


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
LASK Juniors: 0%
Hòa: 100%
Lask: 0%
13/01 LASK Juniors 4 - 4 Lask
- PHONG ĐỘ LASK JUNIORS
13/01 LASK Juniors 4 - 4 Lask
12/12 Blau Weiss Linz 2 - 0 LASK Juniors
05/12 LASK Juniors 2 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
28/11 Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 1 LASK Juniors
21/11 LASK Juniors 0 - 2 Dornbirn
- PHONG ĐỘ LASK
13/01 LASK Juniors 4 - 4 Lask
09/01 Lask 3 - 1 Austria Wien
20/12 Austria Wien 1 - 1 Lask
17/12 Lask 3 - 0 ASK Elektra Wien
13/12 RB Salzburg 3 - 1 Lask

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 6, ngày 01/01
16h00 Khánh Hòa 2 - 3 SHB Đà Nẵng
18h15 BCM Bình Dương 2 - 1 Nam Định
Thứ 7, ngày 02/01
17h00 TP.HCM 2 - 1 Hà Nội FC
19h30 Bình Định 1 - 1 Sài Gòn FC
C.Nhật, ngày 03/01
16h00 Nam Định 1 - 1 HA Gia Lai
19h15 BCM Bình Dương 0 - 0 Khánh Hòa
Thứ 3, ngày 05/01
16h00 HA Gia Lai 2 - 1 Khánh Hòa
18h15 BCM Bình Dương 0 - 0 SHB Đà Nẵng
Thứ 4, ngày 06/01
17h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 SK Prostejov
20h00 Sparta Praha 6 - 0 MFK Chrudim
Thứ 5, ngày 07/01
00h00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
20h00 Universitaea Cluj Hoãn Gaz Metan Medias
Thứ 6, ngày 08/01
17h00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
17h00 Aca. Clinceni 4 - 1 Arges Pitesti
22h15 HNK Rijeka 0 - 1 MOL Fehervar FC
Thứ 7, ngày 09/01
00h00 Teplice 1 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
15h30 TP.HCM 1 - 0 An Giang
15h30 Nam Định 1 - 0 HL Hà Tĩnh
17h00 Jablonec 1 - 3 Dukla Praha
17h00 Basel 2 - 2 Thun
18h00 Sonderjyske 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
18h30 Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
19h00 St.Polten 2 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr
20h00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Brno
20h00 Vaduz 2 - 3 Winterthur
20h00 RB Salzburg Hoãn Gornik Zabrze
20h00 FC Mariupol 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
20h00 MFk Karvina 0 - 0 Fotbal Trinec
20h00 Diosgyori 1 - 0 Debreceni
20h00 Zurich 3 - 1 Luzern
20h30 NK Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
21h00 Wil 1900 1 - 4 St. Gallen
21h00 Lask 3 - 1 Austria Wien
21h00 Vik.Plzen 5 - 2 Hradec Kralove
21h00 Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Slovacko
21h00 Servette Hoãn Grasshoppers
C.Nhật, ngày 10/01
19h00 Sparta Praha Hoãn C. Budejovice
21h00 MOL Fehervar FC 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
Thứ 3, ngày 12/01
21h00 Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau Weiss Linz
21h00 Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
Thứ 4, ngày 13/01
16h00 MTK Budapest Hoãn Vasas Budapest
17h00 LASK Juniors 4 - 4 Lask
17h00 Budapest Honved Hoãn Nitra
18h59 Servette Hoãn Neuchatel Xamax
19h00 Sered Hoãn MFK Dubnica
20h00 Nyiregyhaza 4 - 3 Paksi
20h00 NK Varazdin 4 - 0 Rudes Zagreb
20h00 Grasshoppers Hoãn Luzern
20h00 Ujpest 0 - 3 Gyori ETO
20h30 Istra 1961 1 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
20h45 HNK Rijeka 3 - 0 HNK Gorica
21h00 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Cska Sofia
21h00 Aarau 0 - 5 Basel
21h00 Hartberg 3 - 0 SKU Amstetten
22h59 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 1 Puszcza Nie.
Thứ 5, ngày 14/01
18h00 Sonderjyske 1 - 1 Odense BK
19h00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 MOL Fehervar FC
20h00 AC Horsens 2 - 2 Skive IK
20h00 Jagiellonia 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
Thứ 6, ngày 15/01
17h00 Kobenhavn 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
18h30 TPS Turku 1 - 7 Ilves Tampere
18h30 Lechia GD 3 - 0 Sokol Ostroda
19h30 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya
20h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 2 Viborg
20h00 Legia Wars. Hoãn Emirates Club
20h00 Domzale 3 - 0 NK Bravo
20h00 NK Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
20h30 Thun Hoãn Lausanne Sports
20h30 Antwerpen Hoãn Lommel
20h30 HNK Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
21h00 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznan
21h00 Rapid Wien 3 - 1 Admira
Thứ 7, ngày 16/01
00h30 Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
17h00 NK Osijek vs MOL Fehervar FC
17h00 Lok. Zagreb vs Sibenik
17h00 FC Mynai vs Varda SE
17h30 RB Salzburg vs Vorwarts Steyr
18h00 Nordsjaelland vs Helsingor
18h00 Senica vs SK Lisen
18h59 Anderlecht vs Union Saint-Gilloise
18h59 Wisla Krakow vs MSK Zilina
18h59 Slask Wroclaw vs Slo. Bratislava
18h59 Cracovia Krakow vs Nieciecza
18h59 Miedz Legnica vs Slask Wroclaw
18h59 Lahti vs EIF Ekenas
19h00 Wisla Krakow vs MSK Zilina
19h00 Brondby vs Kolding IF
19h00 Wisla Plock vs Wigry Suwalki
19h00 Young Boys vs Stade L. Ouchy
19h00 Randers vs Esbjerg FB
19h30 Seinajoen JK vs Haka
20h00 FC Mariupol vs Rakow Czestochowa
20h00 Liefering vs Wacker Tirol
20h00 SV Ried vs LASK Juniors
20h00 Kriens vs Luzern
20h00 Puskas Akademia vs Ujpest
20h00 Servette vs Neuchatel Xamax
20h00 Wil 1900 vs Zurich
20h00 St.Polten vs Blau Weiss Linz
20h00 Austria Wien vs Horn
20h30 Diosgyori vs Mezokovesdi SE
20h30 Basel vs Chiasso
20h30 Hartberg vs Austria Klagenfurt
21h00 St. Gallen vs SCR Altach
21h00 Grasshoppers vs Aust Lustenau
21h00 Lask vs SV Lafnitz
22h00 Young Boys vs Aarau
C.Nhật, ngày 17/01
18h59 Zaglebie Lubin vs Partizan
18h59 Zurich vs Winterthur
Thứ 3, ngày 19/01
18h59 Slask Wroclaw vs Olimpik Donetsk
Thứ 7, ngày 23/01
19h00 Helsinki vs Haka
19h30 Ilves Tampere vs Seinajoen JK
Thứ 7, ngày 30/01
19h30 Seinajoen JK vs VPS Vaasa
21h00 Helsinki vs KuPS
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo