Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 26
M. Buratto (6')
FT
(90+6') G. Luperini
23/04 | Luchese | 3 - 2 | Pistoiese |
19/12 | Pistoiese | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
22/03 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese |
29/11 | Pistoiese | 2 - 0 | Luchese |
21/01 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese |
21/04 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Carrarese |
14/04 | US Fermana | 2 - 1 | Luchese |
09/04 | Luchese | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
29/03 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Luchese |
24/03 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Cesena |
15/05 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese |
07/05 | Pistoiese | 2 - 1 | Imolese Calcio |
23/04 | Luchese | 3 - 2 | Pistoiese |
15/04 | Pistoiese | 1 - 3 | Pescara |
09/04 | Gubbio | 2 - 2 | Pistoiese |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
13. | Luchese | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 34 | 43 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 19 | 44 |
Thứ 4, ngày 14/02 | |||
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 2 | Padova |
00h30 | Novara | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
00h30 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
00h30 | Pontedera | 2 - 3 | Pineto Calcio |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | Legnano |
00h30 | Recanatese | 1 - 4 | Rimini |
00h30 | Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | AC Trento |
02h30 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
02h45 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | Arezzo |
02h45 | Triestina | 1 - 3 | AC Renate |
02h45 | Pescara | 1 - 2 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Mantova |
Thứ 5, ngày 15/02 | |||
00h30 | US Olbia | 1 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Gubbio |
00h30 | Latina | 1 - 0 | Catania |
00h30 | Luchese | 0 - 2 | Torres |
00h30 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
00h30 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
00h30 | Messina | 2 - 0 | Sorrento |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 1 - 2 | Fiorenzuola |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Pesaro | 2 - 2 | Ancona |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Brindisi |
02h45 | Potenza SC | 2 - 2 | Avellino |
Thứ 6, ngày 16/02 | |||
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | Crotone |
00h30 | Casertana | 4 - 3 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | Benevento | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | Foggia | 3 - 2 | SS Monopoli |