x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP LUNDS BK VS IFK MALMO

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.3

Lunds BK

FT

3 - 1

(3-0)

IFK Malmo


Загрузка...
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Lunds BK: 100%
Hòa: 0%
IFK Malmo: 0%
28/03 Lunds BK 3 - 1 IFK Malmo
- PHONG ĐỘ LUNDS BK
28/03 Lunds BK 3 - 1 IFK Malmo
23/11 Lunds BK 0 - 2 Malmo
23/08 Lunds BK 0 - 2 Norrby
01/11 Lunds BK 2 - 2 Qviding
24/10 Eskilsminne IF 1 - 1 Lunds BK
- PHONG ĐỘ IFK MALMO
28/03 Lunds BK 3 - 1 IFK Malmo

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

C.Nhật, ngày 01/03
01h00 Tromso Hoãn Viking
21h00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala
Thứ 2, ngày 02/03
00h00 Brann Hoãn Kristiansund
Thứ 3, ngày 03/03
01h00 Pittsburgh R. 0 - 3 Columbus Crew
Thứ 5, ngày 05/03
21h00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 Bodo Glimt
22h00 Ullensaker/Kisa 0 - 1 FK Jerv
Thứ 6, ngày 06/03
18h00 Stromsgodset 1 - 3 Valerenga
18h00 Brann 1 - 1 Helsinki
21h00 Molde 2 - 0 Lillestrom
22h00 Honka 1 - 2 Viking
Thứ 7, ngày 07/03
18h00 KFUM Oslo 1 - 1 Sandefjord
19h00 Inter Turku 7 - 1 VPS Vaasa
C.Nhật, ngày 08/03
02h00 Pittsburgh R. 0 - 0 Toronto II
19h00 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - 1 Ranheim IL
Thứ 2, ngày 09/03
22h59 Mjondalen 1 - 1 Sogndal
Thứ 6, ngày 13/03
00h00 Haugesund Hoãn Molde
19h00 Valerenga Hoãn Odd Grenland
19h00 Stromsgodset Hoãn Stabaek
19h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 0 Schaffhausen
21h00 Young Boys 0 - 0 Winterthur
21h00 St. Gallen 4 - 1 Wil 1900
Thứ 4, ngày 18/03
22h59 Brage 8 - 2 Gefle IF
Thứ 5, ngày 19/03
00h00 Orgryte Hoãn Trollhattan
18h30 Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 Dolgiye Prudy
20h30 Chelyabinsk Hoãn Tyumen
Thứ 6, ngày 20/03
01h00 Lagans AIK 0 - 2 Waggeryds IK
19h00 TPS Turku Hoãn Gnistan
21h00 Degerfors IF Hoãn Djurgardens
21h00 Gais Hoãn Dalkurd FF
Thứ 7, ngày 21/03
18h00 Lindome GIF 0 - 2 Oddevold
19h00 Halmstads Hoãn Landskrona
19h00 Hacken 6 - 1 Jonkopings
19h00 Qviding 2 - 1 Stenungsunds IF
19h30 Husqvarna FF 3 - 2 Atvidabergs
20h00 Ljungby IF 3 - 2 Vaxjo BK
20h00 Skovde 2 - 2 Trollhattan
20h30 Sylvia 0 - 2 Varnamo
22h59 BK Sport 1 - 0 Primavera
C.Nhật, ngày 22/03
16h00 Znamya Truda 0 - 0 Saturn
16h30 Ulricehamns IFK 0 - 1 Dalstorps IF
18h30 Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 Olimp Khimki
20h00 IFK Stocksund Hoãn Dalkurd FF
20h00 Skiljebo SK 3 - 1 Kungsor BK
21h00 Aryds IK 4 - 4 Lagans AIK
21h30 Alets IK 9 - 2 Skrea IF
Thứ 2, ngày 23/03
00h00 Viking Hoãn Kristiansund
01h00 Soderkopings 3 - 0 Dagsbergs
02h00 Vasteras 0 - 4 IK Franke
16h00 Znamya Truda 1 - 1 Rotor-2
Thứ 3, ngày 24/03
16h30 Magway FC Hoãn Yangon United
16h30 Shan United Hoãn Southern Myanmar
20h00 Saturn 4 - 2 SY Sakhalinsk
22h59 Angelholms 1 - 2 BK Astrio
23h20 Almhults IF 2 - 1 Lonsboda GoIF
Thứ 4, ngày 25/03
02h00 IFK Stocksund 1 - 2 Karlbergs BK
16h00 Saturn 3 - 0 Rotor-2
20h45 Union Berlin Hoãn A.Bielefeld
21h00 FK Chita 1 - 2 Kuban Holding
21h00 RoPS Rovaniemi Hoãn AC Kajaani
Thứ 5, ngày 26/03
01h00 Sandsbro AIK 3 - 1 Ingelstads IK
01h00 Oskarshamns AIK Hoãn Almeboda/Linneryd
01h00 Lonsboda GoIF Hoãn Torns IF
16h30 Nika Moscow Hoãn Metalurg Moscow
17h00 Ruh Brest Re. 3 - 0 Energetik-BGU Re.
21h00 Hertha Wels Hoãn Hannover 96
21h00 Torpedo Zhodino Re. 1 - 0 Belshina Babruisk Re.
21h30 Liefering Hoãn Blau Weiss Linz
22h59 Kalmar 3 - 0 Jonkopings
Thứ 6, ngày 27/03
00h45 Markaryds IF 5 - 1 Delary Pjatteryd
02h00 IF Vaster 2 - 0 IK Virgo
16h30 FK Gorodeya Re. 0 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk Re.
18h00 FK Slutsk Re. 5 - 1 Dinamo Brest Re.
18h00 FK Minsk Re. 2 - 2 Dinamo Minsk Re.
18h00 Slavia Mozyr Re. 4 - 2 Bate Borisov Re.
20h00 Seinajoen JK Hoãn TPS Turku
21h00 Nurnberg Hoãn Bohemians 1905
Thứ 7, ngày 28/03
00h30 Lunds BK 3 - 1 IFK Malmo
01h00 Gillberga-Lista Hoãn Baggetorps
01h00 Qviding 0 - 0 Oddevold
01h00 Enhorna IF Hoãn Sodertalje FF
01h00 Skene Hoãn Hestrafors
01h00 Lindo Hoãn Dagsbergs
01h15 Ekenassjons Hoãn Myresjo
02h00 IFK Tumba 0 - 1 FC Djursholm
15h30 Medle SK 2 - 1 Burea IF
16h00 Djursdala Hoãn Ankarsrums
16h00 Boljan 2 - 1 Lilla Traslovs
18h00 Neman Grodno Re. 1 - 0 Vitebsk Re.
18h00 Eskilsminne IF 0 - 0 Angelholms
18h30 Gefle IF vs Hudiksvalls FF
19h00 BK Hacken vs Utsiktens BK
19h00 Arameiska-Syrianska vs IFK Stocksund
19h30 IK Frej vs Sollentuna FK
19h30 Isloch Re. vs Smolevichi Re.
20h00 Dalkurd FF vs Eskilstuna City
20h00 Elfsborg Hoãn Halmstads
20h00 Mjallby AIF vs Trelleborgs
20h00 Norrkoping vs AIK Solna
20h00 Enskede vs Tyreso FF
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo