bong da
   |   

TRỰC TIẾP MAGDEBURG VS ROTHERHAM UTD

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.7

Magdeburg

FT

1 - 2

(0-1)

Rotherham Utd


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Magdeburg: 0%
Hòa: 0%
Rotherham Utd: 100%
14/07 Magdeburg 1 - 2 Rotherham Utd
- PHONG ĐỘ MAGDEBURG
20/07 Magdeburg 2 - 4 Ein.Braunschweig
14/07 Magdeburg 1 - 2 Rotherham Utd
06/07 Antwerpen 1 - 1 Magdeburg
19/05 Magdeburg 1 - 1 FC Koln
12/05 Union Berlin 3 - 0 Magdeburg
- PHONG ĐỘ ROTHERHAM UTD
24/07 Rotherham Utd 1 - 1 West Brom
20/07 Chesterfield 1 - 2 Rotherham Utd
14/07 Magdeburg 1 - 2 Rotherham Utd
05/05 Rotherham Utd 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
27/04 West Brom 2 - 1 Rotherham Utd

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 7, ngày 23/07
18h00 Udinese vs Fenerbahce
Thứ 2, ngày 01/07
16h00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 2 AEK Larnaka
22h00 Korona Kielce 4 - 2 Wolfsburg II
22h59 Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
22h59 FK Vozdovac 2 - 4 Krasnodar
22h59 NK Bravo 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis
22h59 Budapest Honved 1 - 1 Mouscron Peruwelz
23h59 Ferencvaros 4 - 0 FC Uni.Craiova
Thứ 3, ngày 02/07
01h20 ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 Scheveningen
01h30 Shelbourne 0 - 7 Hearts
15h00 Cukaricki 0 - 0 Voluntari
18h00 Chindia Targoviste Hoãn Rapid Bucuresti
20h00 NK Osijek 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
21h00 FC Uni.Craiova 3 - 3 Legia Wars.
21h30 Pribram 0 - 0 Arsenal-Tula
22h00 Meppen 2 - 2 Antwerpen
22h00 Pardubice 4 - 3 Trencin
22h00 Nieciecza 2 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
22h00 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 2 Vik.Plzen
22h59 Din. Moscow 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
22h59 Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
23h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 3 Akhmat Groznyi
23h30 Young Boys 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
23h30 Nottingham Forest 0 - 0 Dundee
23h30 Austria Wien 2 - 3 Slavia Praha
Thứ 4, ngày 03/07
00h30 St. Gallen 0 - 0 Celtic
01h45 Dumbarton Hoãn Dunfermline
01h45 East Fife 1 - 2 Queen of South
16h00 Zaglebie Sosno 2 - 1 Fotbal Trinec
16h00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Chojniczanka
16h00 Stomil Olsztyn Hoãn Widzew Lodz
18h00 Odense BK 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
18h00 Silkeborg IF 3 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
19h00 Lyngby 1 - 0 Helsingor
20h00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 2 Utrecht U21
21h00 Wisla Krakow 0 - 1 Sandecja
21h00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 0 Trencin
21h30 Teplice 2 - 2 Jihlava
22h00 Lechia GD 1 - 1 Olympiakos
22h00 Midtjylland 4 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
22h00 Viitorul C. 2 - 1 Cherno More
22h00 Hallescher 4 - 0 Lok.Leipzig
22h59 A.Bielefeld 4 - 0 Jablonec
22h59 Bohemians 1905 Hoãn Apollon Limassol
22h59 Slo. Bratislava 2 - 0 St.Polten
22h59 Slovacko 1 - 2 Senica
22h59 Chateauroux 2 - 4 Rodez
22h59 Maribor 4 - 1 HNK Gorica
22h59 Mladost Lucani 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
22h59 Cska Moscow 1 - 2 Rostov
23h30 Vik.Koln 1 - 1 Bonner SC
Thứ 5, ngày 04/07
00h00 Cercle Brugge 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
00h00 Luzern 3 - 0 Aarau
00h30 RB Salzburg Hoãn Cska Moscow
01h00 Vitosha Bistritsa Hoãn Cska Sofia
22h00 Zwickau 6 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
22h30 Karlsruher 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
22h59 Sandhausen 0 - 1 Kaiserslautern
22h59 Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Krasnodar
22h59 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Botosani
23h15 Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Zorya
23h30 Club Brugge Hoãn Heracles Almelo
Thứ 6, ngày 05/07
00h00 Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 0 Munchen 1860
17h00 Hobro I.K. 0 - 0 Fredericia
18h00 Mlada Boleslav Hoãn Banik Sokolov
18h00 AC Horsens 0 - 4 Aalborg BK
20h00 Ufa 0 - 1 Vik.Plzen
21h00 Austria Wien 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
21h00 Piast Gliwice Hoãn Miedz Legnica
21h15 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
22h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Kobenhavn
22h00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 FK Tambov
22h00 Lask 1 - 0 Sparta Praha
22h00 Jagiellonia 0 - 5 Olympiakos
22h30 Din. Moscow 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
22h59 Krasnodar B 0 - 1 Haladas
22h59 Triglav 2 - 3 Vojvodina
23h30 Ruzomberok 1 - 0 Fotbal Trinec
23h30 Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
23h45 Krasnodar 0 - 2 Ural S.r.
23h59 Etar 2 - 0 Litex Lovech
Thứ 7, ngày 06/07
00h00 Domzale 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac
00h00 Heerenveen 4 - 2 Meppen
00h00 Chiasso 2 - 2 Lugano
00h00 Emmen 1 - 1 Zwolle
00h15 Rudar Velenje Hoãn FK Vozdovac
14h15 Aca. Clinceni 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
15h00 Vitosha Bistritsa Hoãn Septemvri Sofia
15h00 Odra Opole 2 - 2 GKS Belchatow
16h00 SK Prostejov 3 - 4 MFK Dubnica
16h00 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 1 Katowice
16h00 Slovacko 1 - 1 Trencin
16h00 Teplice 1 - 0 Slavoj Vysehrad
16h00 Odense BK 2 - 0 Roskilde
16h00 Dukla Praha 4 - 2 Varnsdorf
17h00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
17h00 Randers 2 - 0 Viborg
17h00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 FK Orenburg
18h00 Fulham 1 - 3 Cambridge Utd
18h00 Vejle 1 - 0 Esbjerg FB
18h59 Cherno More Hoãn Dunav Ruse
19h00 Sportfreunde Lotte 4 - 2 Utrecht U21
19h00 Varbergs BoIS 0 - 3 Norrby
19h30 Standard Liege 2 - 2 PFK Aleksandriya
19h30 Preussen Munster 0 - 3 Groningen
20h00 Dordrecht 90 1 - 2 Feyenoord
20h00 Linfield 2 - 4 St. Johnstone
20h00 Glenavon 2 - 1 Hearts
20h00 Antwerpen 1 - 1 Magdeburg
20h15 Paderborn 07 3 - 2 Ipswich
20h30 Union Berlin 2 - 1 Brondby
20h30 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Jablonec
21h00 Grasshoppers 4 - 0 Schaffhausen
21h00 CZ Jena 0 - 0 Usti & Labem
21h00 RB Salzburg 1 - 1 Arsenal-Tula
21h00 Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
21h00 AZ Alkmaar 5 - 2 Club Brugge
21h00 Gent 3 - 0 Aris Salonica
21h30 Pardubice 2 - 2 Jihlava
21h30 C. Budejovice 3 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
22h00 Avranches 0 - 2 Guingamp
22h00 Lask 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
22h00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 2 Chemnitzer
22h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Midtjylland
22h00 Boulogne 3 - 2 Lens
22h00 Sandhausen 1 - 0 Nancy
22h00 Pribram 2 - 2 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
22h00 Uerdingen 0 - 2 A.Bielefeld
22h00 Troyes 2 - 0 Villefranche
22h00 Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
22h00 Brno 4 - 0 Nitra
22h00 Legia Wars. 6 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
22h00 Vaduz Hoãn Aust Lustenau
22h00 Wuppertaler 0 - 4 B.Leverkusen
22h45 Slavia Sofia Hoãn Cska Sofia
22h59 Wacker Innsbruck Hoãn Dinamo Kiev
22h59 Hartberg 2 - 0 Hannover 96
22h59 Mattersburg 0 - 0 SV Lafnitz
22h59 Zlin 3 - 0 Senica
22h59 Stade Lavallois 1 - 1 Caen
23h30 Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
23h59 FK Rad 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica
C.Nhật, ngày 07/07
00h00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 4 Monaco
00h00 Chaves 2 - 1 Aves
00h00 Lommel 3 - 1 Eindhoven
00h00 OH Leuven 4 - 4 KV Mechelen
01h15 O.Ljubljana 1 - 0 Partizan
16h00 Korona Kielce 2 - 1 GKS Tychy
17h00 Stoke City Hoãn Marseille
17h00 Mouscron Peruwelz 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
17h59 Cracovia Krakow Hoãn Puszcza Nie.
18h00 Malmo 2 - 4 Lyngby
19h00 Wacker Nordhausen Hoãn Nurnberg
20h00 Ingolstadt 0 - 3 St. Pauli
20h00 Kariobangi Sharks 1 - 1 Everton
20h00 Ein.Braunschweig 1 - 4 Hertha Berlin
21h00 Oldenburg 1987 0 - 4 Verl
21h00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Atromitos
21h00 NAC Breda 3 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
21h00 NAC Breda 3 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
21h00 Rostov 1 - 2 Hannover 96
21h00 Rangers 5 - 0 Oxford Utd
21h00 SV Ried 0 - 3 Munchen 1860
22h00 Krasnodar 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
22h00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 3 Nice
22h00 Ufa 9 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
22h30 KSC Lokeren 5 - 0 Monaco
22h59 Oberhausen 1 - 3 Schalke 04
23h15 Opava 2 - 0 FK Poprad
Thứ 2, ngày 08/07
22h00 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Kobenhavn
22h59 Siegen 0 - 6 Fort.Dusseldorf
22h59 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Olympiakos
22h59 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07
00h00 Stade Nyonnais 0 - 1 Nantes
01h00 Cork City 0 - 2 Preston North End
01h30 Hearts 1 - 1 Inverness C.T.
01h45 Hamilton 2 - 0 Stirling Albion
01h45 Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Accrington
16h30 Braga 5 - 1 Varzim
18h00 Perth Glory 3 - 0 Bayswater City
18h59 Vik.Zizkov Hoãn Slavia Praha
20h00 Cska Moscow 4 - 0 Rubin Kazan
20h30 Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Caen
22h00 Creteil 1 - 2 Auxerre
22h00 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel
22h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
22h00 Lille 2 - 1 Dunkerque
22h00 Admira 0 - 1 SV Ried
22h59 Basel 4 - 1 Lausanne Sports
22h59 Rodez 3 - 2 Villefranche
22h59 HNK Rijeka 4 - 1 Apoel FC
22h59 Pau FC 2 - 1 Ajaccio
22h59 Stade Lavallois 1 - 2 Le Havre
23h30 Homburg 3 - 1 Kaiserslautern
23h30 St. Gallen 3 - 0 Bochum
Thứ 4, ngày 10/07
00h00 Bourg Peronnas 0 - 2 Troyes
00h00 Nitra Hoãn Karpaty Lviv
00h00 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
00h00 Zwolle 2 - 2 PAOK
00h30 Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Hull City
01h00 Luzern 1 - 1 Crystal Palace
01h30 Dumbarton 0 - 2 Hamilton
01h45 Greenock Morton 2 - 3 St. Johnstone
01h45 Oxford City 3 - 5 Oxford Utd
01h45 AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Wigan
15h15 Slavoj Vysehrad 1 - 2 Vik.Zizkov
16h00 Greuther Furth 1 - 1 Huddersfield
16h00 Porto Hoãn Varzim
16h30 Rio Ave Hoãn Penafiel
18h00 Antwerpen Hoãn KSC Lokeren
18h59 Jagiellonia Hoãn Karpaty Lviv
21h00 Wattens 3 - 2 St. Pauli
22h00 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Lugano
22h00 RW Erfurt 1 - 3 Zwickau
22h00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Darmstadt
22h30 Optik Rathenow 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin
22h30 Orleans 1 - 2 Niort
22h59 Verl 2 - 2 Paderborn 07
22h59 Bordeaux 1 - 2 Partizan
22h59 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
22h59 Olympiakos 1 - 1 Hamburger
23h30 Grazer AK 1 - 3 Hannover 96
23h30 Preussen Munster 1 - 0 Fortuna Koln
Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
00h00 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Aves
00h00 Winterthur 3 - 1 Stuttgart
00h00 Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
00h00 Schaffhausen 2 - 1 Juventus Zurich
00h15 Ujpest Hoãn Ajka
01h00 York City 0 - 5 Leeds Utd
01h00 Young Boys 5 - 1 Ein.Frankfurt
01h30 Gateshead 1 - 3 Middlesbrough
01h45 Bohemians 1 - 1 Chelsea
02h30 Benfica 1 - 2 Anderlecht
09h00 Club Tijuana 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
17h59 Benfica B Hoãn Birmingham
20h00 Yeni Amasyaspor 0 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
20h30 GKS Tychy Hoãn Lech Poznan
21h30 Paksi 1 - 1 Zorya
22h00 Koper 2 - 6 Koprivnica
22h30 Apoel FC 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
22h30 SCR Altach 2 - 3 West Ham Utd
22h59 Ashdod 1 - 1 H. Petah Tikva
22h59 Skive IK Hoãn Thisted
23h30 Chaves Hoãn Boavista
23h30 Newport 1 - 1 Ahly Cairo
Thứ 6, ngày 12/07
00h00 Genk 4 - 1 Maccabi TA
00h30 Sochaux Hoãn Lyon Duchere
01h00 Nimes Hoãn Rodez
01h15 Accrington 2 - 1 Marseille
01h30 Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 4 Mansfield
01h30 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 6 Liverpool
01h30 Mayo League Hoãn Coleraine
01h30 Boston Utd 2 - 1 Grimsby
13h30 Sektzia Nes Tziona 4 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
15h30 GKS Tychy 3 - 1 Lech Poznan
16h00 Le Puy Foot 2 - 2 Villefranche
16h00 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 2 Zaglebie Sosno
17h00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Larne
17h00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 4 Stomil Olsztyn
19h00 Fram Rey. Hoãn Notodden FK
21h00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
21h00 Austria Wien II 2 - 1 Man Utd U23
21h00 Wil 1900 1 - 0 Aust Lustenau
21h15 Wehen 2 - 4 Wurzburger
22h00 Widzew Lodz 4 - 0 Frydek Mistek
22h00 Jahn Regensburg 4 - 3 CZ Jena
22h00 Pirmasens 3 - 1 Hoffenheim II
22h00 Coventry 1 - 1 Northampton
22h00 Vik.Koln 0 - 3 Heracles Almelo
22h00 Boulogne 1 - 2 Amiens
22h30 MFK Vitkovice 2 - 0 Unicov
22h45 Wisla Plock 4 - 2 GKS Tychy
22h59 Bochum 2 - 3 Grasshoppers
22h59 Paris FC 2 - 0 Quevilly
22h59 SV Ried 0 - 3 Union Berlin
22h59 Ethnikos Achnas 1 - 0 Anorthosis
22h59 Leipzig 1 - 4 Zurich
22h59 Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Fredericia
22h59 AEK Athens 1 - 2 Trencin
23h00 Leobendorf 2 - 0 Stadlau
23h30 Lippstadt 3 - 3 Gutersloh
23h30 Le Mans 2 - 1 Angouleme CFC
23h30 RB Salzburg 3 - 1 Feyenoord
23h30 Stade L. Ouchy 1 - 0 Nantes
Thứ 7, ngày 13/07
00h00 Wimbledon 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern
00h00 Club Brugge 1 - 1 Lok. Zagreb
00h00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 QPR
00h00 Chemnitzer 4 - 1 Antalyaspor
14h15 Leganes 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
15h00 Katowice Hoãn Energetyk ROW
15h00 Proleter NS Hoãn Slaven Belupo
15h00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 - 2 Arad
15h15 Brno 9 - 1 MFK Vyskov
15h15 Vik.Zizkov 6 - 0 Loko Vltavin
15h30 Pisek 0 - 2 Hradec Kralove
15h30 Banik Sokolov 1 - 0 Jiskra Domazlice
15h30 Young Boys 0 - 2 SC Kriens
16h00 Varzim 1 - 1 Moreirense
16h00 Toulouse 1 - 0 Ajaccio
16h00 Varzim 1 - 1 Moreirense
16h30 Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 Chaves
16h30 Aves 2 - 1 Tondela
16h30 Lusitano FCV 4 - 0 Feirense
17h00 Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Brentford
18h00 Sandhausen 4 - 3 Sonnenhof
18h00 Wolfsburg II 6 - 0 E.Cottbus
18h00 Man Utd 2 - 0 Perth Glory
18h00 Bayern Munich II 4 - 2 Dukla Praha
19h00 Liefering 2 - 5 Brighton
19h00 Hannover II 1 - 1 Berlin AK 07
19h00 Schalke 04 II 0 - 3 Vik.Koln
19h00 TSV Steinbach 1 - 0 B.Dortmund II
19h30 Duisburg 1 - 1 Stoke City
20h00 Young Boys 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
20h00 St. Patrick's 0 - 4 Chelsea
20h00 B.Leverkusen 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
21h00 Hamburger 0 - 1 Huddersfield
21h00 Crawley Town 2 - 3 Swansea City
21h00 Karlsruher 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin
21h30 Lyon 1 - 2 Servette
22h00 Dijon 2 - 1 Auxerre
22h30 Caen 2 - 0 Le Havre
22h30 Napoli 1 - 2 Benevento
22h59 Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 4 RB Salzburg
22h59 Lille 1 - 1 Stade Reims
23h30 Cercle Brugge 1 - 1 Lens
C.Nhật, ngày 14/07
00h00 St. Gallen 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
00h00 Vitoria Setubal 2 - 2 Birmingham
00h00 Villarreal 3 - 0 West Brom
01h00 Atromitos 0 - 3 Nottingham Forest
02h00 Sevilla 2 - 1 Reading
08h35 SA Scorpions 0 - 1 Cardiff City
17h00 Santa Clara 3 - 1 Academico Viseu
18h00 HB Koge 0 - 1 Fremad Amager
19h00 Fort.Dusseldorf 4 - 1 Ipswich
19h00 Magdeburg 1 - 2 Rotherham Utd
20h00 FC Lviv 0 - 2 Prykarpattya
20h00 Fortuna Koln 2 - 4 Oberhausen
20h00 Meppen 0 - 0 Utrecht
20h00 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Southampton
21h00 A.Bielefeld 2 - 2 Norwich
21h00 Roda JC Hoãn M.gladbach
21h00 Bradford City 1 - 3 Liverpool
21h00 Rangers 4 - 0 Marseille
21h00 Genk 3 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
22h00 Sion 0 - 0 Everton
22h00 Wattens 2 - 2 Schalke 04
22h30 Lugano 1 - 2 Inter Milan
22h59 Istanbul BB 1 - 2 Ajax
22h59 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Maccabi TA
23h45 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Nurnberg
Thứ 2, ngày 15/07
18h00 Arka Gdynia Hoãn Beitar Jerusalem
19h00 Silkeborg IF 1 - 1 Skive IK
Thứ 3, ngày 16/07
00h00 Leioa 0 - 2 Eibar
00h00 Club Brugge 3 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
00h30 Troyes 1 - 1 Nancy
02h15 Maritimo 1 - 1 Portimonense
08h00 Colorado Rapids 0 - 3 Arsenal
16h30 Penafiel 2 - 2 Santa Clara
22h00 TOP Oss 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
22h30 Boulogne 1 - 3 Quevilly
22h59 Metz 2 - 1 Charleroi
22h59 Maritimo 0 - 0 SC Farense
22h59 SC Pinkafeld 0 - 9 Rapid Wien
23h00 Caen Hoãn Paris FC
23h30 Elversberg 0 - 1 A.Aachen
Thứ 4, ngày 17/07
00h00 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Oostende
00h00 Drochtersen/Assel Hoãn Holstein Kiel
00h00 Groningen 2 - 2 Emmen
00h00 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 SBV Excelsior
01h20 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 6 PSG
02h30 Porto 1 - 0 Fulham
09h40 San Jose EQ 1 - 1 Valladolid
16h00 Gyirmot SE 2 - 0 Ajka
17h00 Puszcza Nie. 2 - 1 Sandecja
17h00 Newcastle 0 - 4 Wolves
18h00 Man Utd 4 - 0 Leeds Utd
19h30 Man City 4 - 1 West Ham Utd
20h30 Hoffenheim 3 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
22h00 SPAL 1907 3 - 1 HNK Gorica
22h00 Sandhausen 4 - 3 Saarbrucken
22h00 Caen 2 - 2 Quevilly
22h00 Fiorentina Hoãn Bari
22h00 Mainz 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
22h30 Besiktas 2 - 1 Pendikspor
22h59 Istanbul BB 1 - 5 M.gladbach
22h59 Rio Ave 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
22h59 Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 1 Hertha Berlin
22h59 Feirense Hoãn Moreirense
23h30 Eindhoven 1 - 1 B.Dortmund II
23h30 Willem II 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
23h30 Oberhausen 0 - 1 Heracles Almelo
Thứ 5, ngày 18/07
00h00 First Vienna 1 - 4 Union Berlin
00h00 Orleans 0 - 1 Angers
00h00 Pacos Ferreira 2 - 2 Penafiel
00h00 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 2 Wolfsburg
00h00 Sint Truiden 1 - 2 Lommel
00h00 NAC Breda 0 - 1 KSC Lokeren
00h00 Bochum 1 - 2 Barnsley
00h00 Amorebieta 1 - 3 Eibar
01h00 Shrewsbury 0 - 1 Newport
01h00 Feyenoord 0 - 3 Panathinaikos
01h00 Wrexham 1 - 3 Stoke City
01h30 Gent 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
01h30 Dag & Red 0 - 4 Charlton Athletic
01h45 Rochdale 1 - 3 Huddersfield
07h00 Minnesota Utd 0 - 3 Aston Villa
07h00 Dallas 1 - 3 Sevilla
09h30 Seattle Sounders 1 - 3 B.Dortmund
18h00 Malatyaspor Hoãn Sivasspor
21h00 Torino 3 - 2 Aurora Pro Patria
22h30 Vejle 2 - 1 Brabrand IF
22h59 Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
22h59 Ajax 2 - 1 Watford
22h59 Gil Vicente Hoãn Boavista
Thứ 6, ngày 19/07
00h15 Paris FC 0 - 2 Orleans
00h45 Chateauroux 0 - 1 Creteil
00h45 Strasbourg 3 - 1 Toulouse
01h00 Maritimo Hoãn Al Duhail SC
01h30 Benfica B 0 - 0 Sunderland
08h00 Bordeaux 1 - 2 Marseille
08h50 New Mexico United 1 - 1 Cardiff City
16h00 Maritimo Hoãn Braga
17h00 Kawasaki Fro. 1 - 0 Chelsea
20h00 Freiburg 2 - 4 Stuttgart
22h00 Telstar Hoãn Dordrecht 90
22h30 Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Bursaspor
22h30 Nimes 2 - 2 Ajaccio
22h59 Monaco 0 - 1 Everton
22h59 Hannover II 2 - 3 Wacker Nordhausen
22h59 Leipzig 3 - 2 Galatasaray
22h59 Metz 0 - 0 Sochaux
23h30 Auxerre 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
23h30 Schalke 04 1 - 2 Norwich
23h30 Nantes 3 - 2 Niort
Thứ 7, ngày 20/07
00h00 Lens 0 - 2 Dunkerque
00h00 Leioa 2 - 3 Alaves
00h00 Valenciennes 1 - 0 Amiens
00h00 Charleroi 2 - 1 Troyes
00h00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Anorthosis
01h00 Chambly 2 - 2 Quevilly
01h30 Colchester Utd 0 - 5 Ipswich
01h30 Club Brugge 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
01h30 Salford City 1 - 3 Woking
01h45 Crawley Town 0 - 1 Brighton
01h45 Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
02h00 Braga 0 - 2 Lille
02h30 Porto 1 - 1 Real Betis
07h00 Liverpool 2 - 3 B.Dortmund
12h00 Woden Weston 3 - 3 Canberra FC
14h00 Leganes 2 - 0 Fuenlabrada
16h00 Chojniczanka 3 - 1 Bytovia
16h00 Reading 0 - 1 Lincoln
16h00 Tondela Hoãn Academico Viseu
16h00 Newcastle 1 - 0 West Ham Utd
16h15 WS Wanderers 1 - 2 Leeds Utd
16h30 Penafiel 3 - 0 SC Vila Real
16h30 Puskas Akademia Hoãn H. Petah Tikva
16h30 Aves 0 - 0 Academica Coim
17h00 Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Chaves
17h00 Puszcza Nie. 0 - 1 Nieciecza
17h00 Nacional Madeira Hoãn Belenenses
18h00 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 NAC Breda
18h15 Sandecja 0 - 3 GKS Tychy
18h30 Lok.Leipzig 1 - 3 Wuppertaler
18h30 Hamburger 2 - 2 Anderlecht
18h30 Viborg Hoãn Skive IK
18h30 Wolves 0 - 0 Man City
19h00 Elversberg 1 - 0 M.gladbach II
19h00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Birmingham
19h30 Twente 0 - 0 OH Leuven
20h00 B.Leverkusen 1 - 2 Watford
20h00 Darmstadt 0 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
20h00 Heerenveen 1 - 1 St. Pauli
20h00 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Willem II
20h00 Gillingham 3 - 1 Charlton Athletic
20h00 Istanbul BB 1 - 1 Fort.Dusseldorf
20h00 Hannover 96 0 - 1 Groningen
20h30 A.Bielefeld 2 - 3 Barnsley
21h00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 Stoke City
21h00 Mansfield 2 - 2 Hull City
21h00 Oxford Utd 1 - 2 QPR
21h00 Exeter City 1 - 3 Swansea City
21h00 Chesterfield 1 - 2 Rotherham Utd
21h00 Preston North End 1 - 3 Southampton
21h00 Fulham 2 - 1 Brighton
21h00 Scunthorpe Utd 0 - 4 West Brom
21h00 Heidenheim 5 - 1 Middlesbrough
21h00 Northampton 0 - 2 Sheffield Utd
21h00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 Union Berlin
21h00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Burnley
21h00 Bradford City 1 - 1 Wigan
21h30 Wer.Bremen 1 - 0 FC Koln
22h00 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
22h00 Stade Reims 1 - 1 Gent
22h00 Monaco 1 - 0 Valencia
22h00 Fiorentina 0 - 3 Benevento
22h00 Dordrecht 90 1 - 0 Den Bosch
22h30 Angers 3 - 2 Le Havre
22h30 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 M.gladbach
22h59 Bochum 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin
22h59 Varzim 4 - 1 Al Duhail SC
22h59 Lorient 1 - 0 Stade Lavallois
22h59 Lens 1 - 3 Espanyol
22h59 Guingamp 1 - 2 Stade Brestois
23h30 Goztepe 1 - 1 Eskisehirspor
23h30 Nurnberg 1 - 1 PSG
23h30 B.Leverkusen 2 - 2 Eibar
C.Nhật, ngày 21/07
00h00 Nancy 2 - 2 Dijon
00h00 Numancia 0 - 3 Atletico Madrid
00h00 Lyon 3 - 4 Genoa
00h00 Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Racing Santander
00h00 Levante 1 - 2 Villarreal
00h30 Granada 1 - 0 Reading
00h30 Rio Ave Hoãn Santa Clara
01h00 CD Calahorra 0 - 0 Huesca
01h00 Girona 2 - 1 Bournemouth
01h30 Belenenses 1 - 0 Sunderland
02h00 Maritimo 0 - 0 Lille
02h30 Rio Ave 1 - 1 Santa Clara
05h00 Montpellier Hoãn Bordeaux
18h00 Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 Thisted
19h00 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 0 Wer.Bremen II
19h30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 3 Sheffield Wed.
20h00 Standard Liege 2 - 1 Nice
20h00 Verl 1 - 2 A.Bielefeld
20h00 Shrewsbury 0 - 1 Aston Villa
20h00 Darmstadt Hoãn Vitesse Arnhem
20h00 Wehen 3 - 0 Boavista
21h00 Rangers 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
22h00 Lazio 5 - 2 Triestina
22h00 Atalanta 6 - 0 AC Renate
22h15 Mainz 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
22h30 Frosinone 3 - 0 FC Rieti
Thứ 2, ngày 22/07
00h00 Oostende Hoãn OFI Creta
02h00 SC Farense 1 - 1 Belenenses
02h00 SC Farense Hoãn Belenenses
05h00 Liverpool 1 - 2 Sevilla
08h00 Marseille 2 - 1 Saint Etienne
18h59 Jagiellonia 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
19h00 Ajax 6 - 2 OFI Creta
23h30 Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Fenerbahce
Thứ 3, ngày 23/07
00h00 Ajax 1 - 2 Panathinaikos
01h30 Maritimo 3 - 2 Al Duhail SC
16h00 Charlestown C. Blues 0 - 5 Central Coast
16h30 Oakleigh Cannons 3 - 4 Melbourne City
17h30 Barcelona 1 - 2 Chelsea
20h00 Guangzhou Ever. 0 - 4 Southampton
20h30 Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Antalyaspor
22h59 Haladas Hoãn Trabzonspor
23h45 Sion 0 - 3 Valencia
Thứ 4, ngày 24/07
00h00 NAC Breda 0 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
00h00 Groningen 3 - 0 Eindhoven
00h00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
00h00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 Emmen
00h00 Stade Brestois 1 - 0 Rennes
00h00 Twente 1 - 1 Schalke 04
00h30 Murcia 0 - 1 Levante
01h00 Notts County 1 - 1 Ipswich
01h30 Chesterfield 0 - 5 Sheffield Utd
01h30 Salford City 1 - 3 Middlesbrough
01h30 Colchester Utd 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
01h45 Oxford Utd 1 - 1 Fulham
01h45 Cheltenham 2 - 2 Shrewsbury
01h45 Rotherham Utd 1 - 1 West Brom
01h45 Bristol Rovers 0 - 3 Swansea City
01h45 Mansfield Hoãn Nottingham Forest
07h45 Chicago Fire 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
10h00 LA Galaxy 2 - 2 Club Tijuana
16h30 Gil Vicente vs Moreirense
17h59 Benfica B Hoãn Vitoria Setubal
19h00 Kitchee vs Man City
20h30 Fort.Dusseldorf vs Rayo Vallecano
22h00 Reading vs Peterborough Utd
22h00 Lazio vs Virtus Entella
22h00 Den Bosch vs Sparta Rotterdam
22h30 Norwich vs Brentford
22h30 Salernitana vs Sambenedettese
22h30 Sampdoria vs Aurora Pro Patria
22h30 Cremonese vs Napoli
22h59 Stade Reims vs Metz
22h59 Udinese vs Al Hilal
23h30 Sporting Gijon vs Union Langreo
Thứ 5, ngày 25/07
00h00 Portimonense vs Lille
00h00 Cagliari vs Chievo
00h30 Barakaldo vs Numancia
00h30 Amorebieta vs Osasuna
01h00 Getafe vs Rayo Majada.
01h00 Feyenoord vs Angers
01h30 Hull City vs Amiens
01h30 Doncaster Rovers vs Huddersfield
01h30 Chaves vs Rio Ave
01h45 Mickleover Sports vs Burton Albion
01h45 Wigan vs Everton
01h45 Bury vs Blackburn Rovers
01h45 Walsall vs Aston Villa
01h45 Boavista vs Nice
01h45 Lincoln vs Stoke City
02h30 Braga vs Monaco
07h05 Liverpool vs Sporting Lisbon
07h30 Houston Dynamo vs Club America
11h00 Real Salt Lake vs Tigres UANL
18h59 Alaves vs Fuenlabrada
23h30 Hertha Berlin vs Fenerbahce
Thứ 6, ngày 26/07
01h00 Augsburg vs Galatasaray
01h00 Emmen vs OFI Creta
01h00 Braga vs Tondela
01h00 Hoffenheim vs Trabzonspor
17h00 Athletic Bilbao vs Amorebieta
20h00 Freiburg vs Kayserispor
22h00 Denizlispor vs Eskisehirspor
Thứ 7, ngày 27/07
00h00 Augsburg vs Villarreal
00h00 Leipzig vs Rennes
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...