Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 30
FT
02/02 | Feralpisalo | 0 - 0 | Padova |
04/10 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
06/03 | Padova | 1 - 0 | Feralpisalo |
26/10 | Feralpisalo | 1 - 0 | Padova |
17/03 | Padova | 4 - 0 | Feralpisalo |
28/04 | Padova | 3 - 2 | Triestina |
20/04 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Padova |
14/04 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
07/04 | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Padova |
03/04 | Catania | 3 - 2 | Padova |
05/05 | Venezia | 2 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
01/05 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 2 | Brescia |
27/04 | Cittadella | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
20/04 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 5 | Como |
13/04 | Pisa | 3 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
2. | Padova | 38 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 55 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 52 | 77 |
Thứ 3, ngày 05/03 | |||
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
Thứ 4, ngày 06/03 | |||
00h30 | Legnano | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
00h30 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 1 | Pesaro |
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
00h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 2 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
00h30 | Virtus Entella | 5 - 0 | Perugia |
00h30 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane |
02h45 | Recanatese | 3 - 2 | Pescara |
02h45 | Mantova | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
02h45 | Carrarese | 3 - 2 | Cesena |
02h45 | Gubbio | 2 - 0 | Arezzo |
02h45 | Ancona | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
Thứ 5, ngày 07/03 | |||
00h30 | US Olbia | 0 - 4 | Juventus U23 |
00h30 | Novara | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
00h30 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 2 | Torres |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
00h30 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Crotone |
00h30 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Foggia | 2 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
00h30 | Avellino | 5 - 2 | Catania |
02h45 | Giugliano | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Vicenza |
02h45 | Rimini | 0 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
02h45 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Luchese |
Thứ 6, ngày 08/03 | |||
00h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Sorrento |
00h30 | Latina | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
02h30 | Potenza SC | 0 - 2 | Benevento |
02h45 | Casertana | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |