Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 28
FT
03/03 | Paganese | 1 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
08/11 | Viterbese Calcio | 0 - 1 | Paganese |
22/01 | Paganese | 0 - 0 | Viterbese Calcio |
26/12 | Viterbese Calcio | 2 - 1 | Paganese |
14/02 | Viterbese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Paganese |
14/05 | Fidelis Andria | 1 - 0 | Paganese |
07/05 | Paganese | 1 - 0 | Fidelis Andria |
24/04 | Turris Neapolis | 4 - 2 | Paganese |
16/04 | Paganese | 2 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
10/04 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 0 | Paganese |
23/04 | Viterbese Calcio | 2 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
16/04 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
09/04 | Viterbese Calcio | 0 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02/04 | Gelbison | 0 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
25/03 | Viterbese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Thứ 7, ngày 24/02 | |||
02h45 | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | Torres |
02h45 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Arezzo |
22h15 | Ancona | 1 - 3 | Rimini |
22h15 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Catania |
C.Nhật, ngày 25/02 | |||
00h30 | Pergolettese | 3 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
00h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Padova | 4 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
00h30 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | AC Renate |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
20h00 | Messina | 2 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
20h00 | US Olbia | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
21h00 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
22h00 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Triestina |
22h15 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
22h15 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
Thứ 2, ngày 26/02 | |||
00h30 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | Avellino |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
00h30 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Carrarese | 5 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | Latina | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 3, ngày 27/02 | |||
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Benevento | 4 - 0 | Sorrento |
02h45 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
02h45 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Crotone |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli |