x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP UJPEST VS GYORI ETO

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

Ujpest

FT

0 - 3

(0-1)

Gyori ETO


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Ujpest: 20%
Hòa: 20%
Gyori ETO: 60%
13/01 Ujpest 0 - 3 Gyori ETO
03/05 Ujpest 1 - 0 Gyori ETO
19/10 Gyori ETO 0 - 0 Ujpest
27/04 Gyori ETO 1 - 0 Ujpest
20/10 Ujpest 1 - 2 Gyori ETO
- PHONG ĐỘ UJPEST
16/01 Puskas Akademia 5 - 0 Ujpest
13/01 Ujpest 0 - 3 Gyori ETO
24/12 Ujpest 3 - 2 Zalaegerzseg
20/12 Ujpest 2 - 1 Budapest Honved
16/12 Varda SE 1 - 1 Ujpest
- PHONG ĐỘ GYORI ETO
13/01 Ujpest 0 - 3 Gyori ETO
31/05 Debreceni 5 - 0 Gyori ETO
23/05 Gyori ETO 3 - 0 Pecsi MFC
17/05 Diosgyori 4 - 1 Gyori ETO
09/05 Gyori ETO 3 - 2 Haladas

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 6, ngày 01/01
16h00 Khánh Hòa 2 - 3 SHB Đà Nẵng
18h15 BCM Bình Dương 2 - 1 Nam Định
Thứ 7, ngày 02/01
17h00 TP.HCM 2 - 1 Hà Nội FC
19h30 Bình Định 1 - 1 Sài Gòn FC
C.Nhật, ngày 03/01
16h00 Nam Định 1 - 1 HA Gia Lai
19h15 BCM Bình Dương 0 - 0 Khánh Hòa
Thứ 3, ngày 05/01
16h00 HA Gia Lai 2 - 1 Khánh Hòa
18h15 BCM Bình Dương 0 - 0 SHB Đà Nẵng
Thứ 4, ngày 06/01
17h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 SK Prostejov
20h00 Sparta Praha 6 - 0 MFK Chrudim
Thứ 5, ngày 07/01
00h00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
20h00 Universitaea Cluj Hoãn Gaz Metan Medias
Thứ 6, ngày 08/01
17h00 Aca. Clinceni 4 - 1 Arges Pitesti
17h00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
22h15 HNK Rijeka 0 - 1 MOL Fehervar FC
Thứ 7, ngày 09/01
00h00 Teplice 1 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
15h30 Nam Định 1 - 0 HL Hà Tĩnh
15h30 TP.HCM 1 - 0 An Giang
17h00 Basel 2 - 2 Thun
17h00 Jablonec 1 - 3 Dukla Praha
18h00 Sonderjyske 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
18h30 Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
19h00 St.Polten 2 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr
20h00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
20h00 Vaduz 2 - 3 Winterthur
20h00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Brno
20h00 FC Mariupol 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
20h00 RB Salzburg Hoãn Gornik Zabrze
20h00 Diosgyori 1 - 0 Debreceni
20h00 Zurich 3 - 1 Luzern
20h00 MFk Karvina 0 - 0 Fotbal Trinec
20h30 NK Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
21h00 Vik.Plzen 5 - 2 Hradec Kralove
21h00 Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Slovacko
21h00 Servette Hoãn Grasshoppers
21h00 Wil 1900 1 - 4 St. Gallen
21h00 Lask 3 - 1 Austria Wien
C.Nhật, ngày 10/01
19h00 Sparta Praha Hoãn C. Budejovice
21h00 MOL Fehervar FC 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
Thứ 3, ngày 12/01
21h00 Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
21h00 Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau Weiss Linz
Thứ 4, ngày 13/01
16h00 MTK Budapest Hoãn Vasas Budapest
17h00 Budapest Honved Hoãn Nitra
17h00 LASK Juniors 4 - 4 Lask
18h59 Servette Hoãn Neuchatel Xamax
19h00 Sered Hoãn MFK Dubnica
20h00 Ujpest 0 - 3 Gyori ETO
20h00 NK Varazdin 4 - 0 Rudes Zagreb
20h00 Grasshoppers Hoãn Luzern
20h00 Nyiregyhaza 4 - 3 Paksi
20h30 Istra 1961 1 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
20h45 HNK Rijeka 3 - 0 HNK Gorica
21h00 Hartberg 3 - 0 SKU Amstetten
21h00 Aarau 0 - 5 Basel
21h00 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Cska Sofia
22h59 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 1 Puszcza Nie.
Thứ 5, ngày 14/01
18h00 Sonderjyske 1 - 1 Odense BK
19h00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 MOL Fehervar FC
20h00 AC Horsens 2 - 2 Skive IK
20h00 Jagiellonia 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
Thứ 6, ngày 15/01
17h00 Kobenhavn 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
18h30 TPS Turku 1 - 7 Ilves Tampere
18h30 Lechia GD 3 - 0 Sokol Ostroda
19h30 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya
20h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 2 Viborg
20h00 Legia Wars. Hoãn Emirates Club
20h00 Domzale 3 - 0 NK Bravo
20h00 NK Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
20h30 Thun Hoãn Lausanne Sports
20h30 Antwerpen Hoãn Lommel
20h30 HNK Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
21h00 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznan
21h00 Rapid Wien 3 - 1 Admira
Thứ 7, ngày 16/01
00h30 Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
17h15 NK Osijek 2 - 2 MOL Fehervar FC
17h30 RB Salzburg 6 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr
18h00 Senica 2 - 1 SK Lisen
18h00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 2 Helsingor
18h00 FC Mynai 0 - 1 Varda SE
18h59 Slask Wroclaw Hoãn Slo. Bratislava
18h59 Miedz Legnica Hoãn Slask Wroclaw
18h59 Anderlecht Hoãn Union Saint-Gilloise
19h00 Wisla Krakow 2 - 2 MSK Zilina
19h00 Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg FB
19h00 Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade L. Ouchy
19h00 Wisla Krakow Hoãn MSK Zilina
19h00 Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
19h00 Lok. Zagreb 1 - 1 Sibenik
19h00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 2 Nieciecza
19h00 Brondby 1 - 2 Kolding IF
19h30 Seinajoen JK 1 - 2 Haka
20h00 Servette Hoãn Neuchatel Xamax
20h00 St.Polten 0 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
20h00 Austria Wien Hoãn Horn
20h00 Puskas Akademia 5 - 0 Ujpest
20h00 SV Ried 3 - 1 LASK Juniors
20h00 Liefering Hoãn Wacker Tirol
20h30 Diosgyori 3 - 2 Mezokovesdi SE
20h30 Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
20h30 FC Mariupol 2 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa
20h30 Basel Hoãn Chiasso
20h30 Lahti Hoãn EIF Ekenas
21h00 St. Gallen 2 - 0 SCR Altach
21h00 Grasshoppers 3 - 2 Aust Lustenau
21h00 Lask 5 - 0 SV Lafnitz
22h00 Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
C.Nhật, ngày 17/01
17h00 Lommel Hoãn KV Mechelen
18h00 Vejle 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
18h59 Stal Mielec Hoãn Alanyaspor
19h00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
20h00 Ostersunds Hoãn Ferencvaros
20h00 Zurich Hoãn Winterthur
21h00 Jagiellonia 3 - 0 Radnicki Nis
21h00 Kriens Hoãn Luzern
21h00 Din. Moscow 0 - 2 Lech Poznan
Thứ 2, ngày 18/01
17h00 Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Kapfenberg
20h10 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
21h00 Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Thứ 3, ngày 19/01
18h00 Senica 2 - 1 FK Blansko
19h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 0 Midtjylland
21h00 O.Ljubljana 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
21h00 Zorya 2 - 2 Vojvodina
21h30 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
Thứ 4, ngày 20/01
00h00 AC Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
01h30 Fola Esch 2 - 0 Rodange 91
17h00 FK Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac
18h00 Zaglebie Sosno 2 - 2 Wisla Krakow
18h00 Silkeborg IF 3 - 5 Sonderjyske
19h00 Randers 3 - 1 Aalborg BK
19h00 Kobenhavn 3 - 2 Helsingor
20h00 Nitra Hoãn Fotbal Trinec
20h30 MSK Zilina 2 - 0 FK Pohronie
Thứ 5, ngày 21/01
18h00 Odense BK 4 - 1 Esbjerg FB
21h00 Din. Moscow 2 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
Thứ 7, ngày 23/01
19h00 Helsinki vs Haka
19h30 Ilves Tampere vs Seinajoen JK
Thứ 7, ngày 30/01
19h30 Seinajoen JK vs VPS Vaasa
21h00 Helsinki vs KuPS
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo