Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 11
FT
10/03 | Siracusa | 0 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
10/11 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Siracusa |
18/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Siracusa |
07/05 | Siracusa | 0 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
17/12 | Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 1 | Siracusa |
22/04 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
15/04 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
07/04 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Catania |
31/03 | Brindisi | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
23/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
28/04 | Siracusa | 1 - 0 | Catanzaro |
14/04 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Siracusa |
07/04 | Siracusa | 3 - 0 | Vibonese |
31/03 | Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 2 | Siracusa |
10/03 | Siracusa | 0 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
18. | Virtus Francavilla | 37 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 30 | 50 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 30 | 11 | 34 |
Thứ 7, ngày 28/10 | |||
21h15 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
21h15 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
23h30 | Pergolettese | 3 - 2 | Legnano |
23h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Alessandria |
23h30 | AC Renate | 2 - 2 | Novara |
23h30 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
23h30 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
C.Nhật, ngày 29/10 | |||
01h45 | Lumezzane | 1 - 2 | Atalanta U23 |
20h00 | Torres | 1 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
20h00 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Padova |
20h00 | Crotone | 3 - 3 | Messina |
20h00 | Juventus U23 | 3 - 1 | US Olbia |
22h00 | Catania | 0 - 2 | Avellino |
22h15 | Sorrento | 0 - 2 | Monterosi FC |
Thứ 2, ngày 30/10 | |||
00h30 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 4 | Casertana |
00h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Latina |
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 0 | Foggia |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 | Giugliano |
00h30 | Pescara | 2 - 3 | Recanatese |
02h45 | Luchese | 1 - 2 | Pontedera |
02h45 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Ancona |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
02h45 | Brindisi | 1 - 2 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 3, ngày 31/10 | |||
02h45 | Cesena | 2 - 1 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Perugia | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Benevento | 1 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
Thứ 6, ngày 17/11 | |||
00h00 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 1 | Rimini |