Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 11
FT
02/05 | Padova | 1 - 0 | Sambenedettese |
17/01 | Sambenedettese | 0 - 1 | Padova |
01/07 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Sambenedettese |
24/10 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Sambenedettese |
04/02 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Sambenedettese |
28/04 | Padova | 3 - 2 | Triestina |
20/04 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Padova |
14/04 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
07/04 | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Padova |
03/04 | Catania | 3 - 2 | Padova |
02/05 | Padova | 1 - 0 | Sambenedettese |
26/04 | Sambenedettese | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo |
18/04 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 1 | Sambenedettese |
11/04 | Sambenedettese | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
07/04 | Sambenedettese | 1 - 0 | Triestina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
2. | Padova | 38 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 55 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 52 | 77 |
Thứ 7, ngày 28/10 | |||
21h15 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
21h15 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
23h30 | Pergolettese | 3 - 2 | Legnano |
23h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Alessandria |
23h30 | AC Renate | 2 - 2 | Novara |
23h30 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
23h30 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
C.Nhật, ngày 29/10 | |||
01h45 | Lumezzane | 1 - 2 | Atalanta U23 |
20h00 | Torres | 1 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
20h00 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Padova |
20h00 | Crotone | 3 - 3 | Messina |
20h00 | Juventus U23 | 3 - 1 | US Olbia |
22h00 | Catania | 0 - 2 | Avellino |
22h15 | Sorrento | 0 - 2 | Monterosi FC |
Thứ 2, ngày 30/10 | |||
00h30 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 4 | Casertana |
00h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Latina |
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 0 | Foggia |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 | Giugliano |
00h30 | Pescara | 2 - 3 | Recanatese |
02h45 | Luchese | 1 - 2 | Pontedera |
02h45 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Ancona |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
02h45 | Brindisi | 1 - 2 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 3, ngày 31/10 | |||
02h45 | Cesena | 2 - 1 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Perugia | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Benevento | 1 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
Thứ 6, ngày 17/11 | |||
00h00 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 1 | Rimini |