x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP MIOVENI VS RAPID BUCURESTI

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.10

Mioveni

FT

1 - 0

(1-0)

Rapid Bucuresti


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Mioveni: 20%
Hòa: 20%
Rapid Bucuresti: 60%
28/11 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 1 Mioveni
09/10 Mioveni 1 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
24/07 Mioveni 0 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
21/04 Mioveni 1 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
14/10 Rapid Bucuresti 4 - 0 Mioveni
- PHONG ĐỘ MIOVENI
23/01 Mioveni 3 - 1 Aca. Clinceni
15/01 Mioveni 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
12/01 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Mioveni
10/01 Mioveni 1 - 3 Arges Pitesti
20/12 FC U Craiova 1948 0 - 0 Mioveni
- PHONG ĐỘ RAPID BUCURESTI
23/01 Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
14/01 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
11/01 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 3 Samsunspor
19/12 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 1 Botosani
16/12 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 5, ngày 07/10
16h00 Oostende 5 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
17h00 Anderlecht Hoãn Westerlo
18h00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Lommel
19h00 Utrecht 3 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
19h00 Bochum 5 - 4 NEC Nijmegen
19h00 Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Silkeborg IF
19h00 Dynamo Dresden 4 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
19h00 Augsburg 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
20h00 Stuttgart 1 - 4 Sandhausen
22h00 Liefering Hoãn SKU Amstetten
22h00 Rapid Wien II 3 - 2 Blau Weiss Linz
22h00 Dornbirn Hoãn Vaduz
22h59 Lubeck 0 - 2 Schalke 04
23h15 Freiburg 3 - 0 St. Pauli
Thứ 6, ngày 08/10
09h35 San Jose EQ 2 - 0 Cruz Azul
16h00 Osasuna 2 - 1 Alaves
16h00 RFC Seraing Hoãn RE Mouscron
16h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 MFK Chrudim
16h00 Nurnberg 0 - 7 Ingolstadt
17h00 Deinze Hoãn KV Mechelen
18h00 Lechia GD 5 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
19h00 Dukla Praha 4 - 3 Bohemians 1905
20h00 SV Ried 2 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr
20h00 AEL Limassol 3 - 1 Karmiotissa Pol.
20h00 Kisvarda FC 4 - 1 FC Mynai
20h15 PAEEK Kyrenia 2 - 3 Olympiakos Nic.
22h30 St.Polten Hoãn Floridsdorfer AC
Thứ 7, ngày 09/10
01h00 HNK Rijeka 6 - 1 O.Ljubljana
09h00 Club America 0 - 1 Pumas UNAM
15h00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 Voluntari
15h30 Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti
16h00 Bate Borisov 2 - 1 Isloch
16h00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
16h00 Mioveni 1 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
16h30 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
18h00 Dinamo Brest 3 - 2 Neman Grodno
18h00 Lech Poznan Hoãn LKS Lodz
20h00 Krasnodar 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
C.Nhật, ngày 10/10
08h00 Toluca 0 - 2 Tigres UANL
09h00 Chivas Guad. 4 - 1 Club Leon
16h00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
16h00 Fatih Karagumruk 1 - 0 Bursaspor
20h00 Malatyaspor 0 - 1 Gaziantep B.B
Thứ 2, ngày 11/10
19h00 Ural S.r. 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo