NGÀY GIỜ | TRẬN ĐẤU | CHÂU Á | TX | CHÂU ÂU | TRỰC TIẾP | # | ||||||||||||
Cả trận | Chủ | Khách | Hiệp 1 | Chủ | Khách | Cả trận | Chủ | Khách | Hiệp 1 | Chủ | Khách | Thắng | Hòa | Thua |
Cúp C1 Châu Âu | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 02h00 | Real MadridC-1 vs Bayern MunichA-1 | 0 : 1/2 | 0.92 | 0.96 | 3 | 0.92 | 0.96 | 1.92 | 3.80 | 3.90 | FPT Play |
Copa Libertadores | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 05h00 | Talleres CordobaB-1 vs Barcelona SCB-3 | 0 : 3/4 | 0.80 | -0.98 | 2 1/4 | 0.79 | -0.99 | 1.62 | 4.85 | 3.60 | ||||||||
09/05 07h00 | Alianza LimaA-4 vs Cerro PortenoA-3 | 0 : 1/4 | -0.95 | 0.77 | 2 1/4 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 2.32 | 2.81 | 3.20 | ||||||||
09/05 07h30 | CobresalB-4 vs Sao Paulo/SPB-2 | 3/4 : 0 | -0.94 | 0.76 | 2 1/2 | 0.95 | 0.85 | 4.90 | 1.59 | 3.75 | ||||||||
09/05 07h30 | Botafogo/RJD-4 vs LDU QuitoD-2 | 0 : 3/4 | 0.81 | -0.99 | 2 1/2 | 0.92 | 0.88 | 1.60 | 4.80 | 3.70 | ||||||||
09/05 09h00 | MillonariosE-4 vs BolivarE-1 | 0 : 1 | 0.87 | 0.95 | 2 3/4 | 0.99 | 0.81 | 1.49 | 5.30 | 4.15 |
Copa Sudamericana | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 05h00 | Rayo ZulianoE-4 vs Athletico/PRE-1 | 1 1/4 : 0 | 0.98 | 0.84 | 2 1/2 | 0.89 | 0.91 | 7.30 | 1.32 | 4.45 | ||||||||
09/05 05h00 | Sportivo LuquenoH-4 vs Coquimbo UnidoH-3 | 0 : 1/4 | -0.97 | 0.79 | 2 1/2 | 0.92 | 0.88 | 2.24 | 2.67 | 3.30 | ||||||||
09/05 07h00 | Nacional PotosiD-4 vs Fortaleza/CED-1 | 0 : 1/4 | 0.84 | 0.98 | 2 3/4 | 0.96 | 0.84 | 2.07 | 2.89 | 3.45 | ||||||||
09/05 07h00 | Cuiaba/MTG-2 vs MetropolitanoG-4 | 0 : 1 1/2 | 0.90 | 0.92 | 2 1/2 | 0.86 | 0.94 | 1.25 | 8.80 | 4.85 | ||||||||
09/05 07h30 | Sportivo TrinidenseD-3 vs Boca JuniorsD-2 | 1 : 0 | -0.93 | 0.75 | 2 1/4 | 0.70 | -0.90 | 5.80 | 1.43 | 4.00 |
Cúp C3 Châu Âu | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h45 | Club BruggeD-1 vs FiorentinaF-1 | 0 : 0 | 0.85 | -0.97 | 2 1/2 | 0.91 | 0.96 | 2.47 | 2.70 | 3.25 | FPT Play |
U17 Nữ Châu Âu | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 20h30 | Na Uy U17 NữA-4 vs Pháp U17 NữA-2 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h30 | Thụy Điển U17 NữA-3 vs Anh U17 NữA-1 |
League One | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 02h00 | Peterborough Utd4 vs Oxford Utd5 | 0 : 1/4 | 0.84 | -0.96 | 2 3/4 | 0.85 | -0.98 | 2.07 | 3.05 | 3.75 |
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h30 | Phonix Lubeck2 vs Hamburger II8 | 0 : 3/4 | 0.83 | 0.93 | 3 | 0.82 | 0.94 | 1.62 | 3.95 | 4.00 | ||||||||
09/05 00h00 | Havelse9 vs FC Kilia Kiel17 | 0 : 2 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 3 3/4 | 0.92 | 0.78 | 1.16 | 8.30 | 5.90 | ||||||||
09/05 00h30 | Weiche Flensburg14 vs Bremer SV11 | 0 : 3/4 | 0.92 | 0.84 | 0 : 1/2 | 0.76 | -0.94 | 2 3/4 | 0.96 | 0.80 | 1 1/2 | -0.88 | 0.67 | 1.71 | 3.85 | 3.65 |
Hạng 2 Nga | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 21h00 | Alania Vla8 vs Rodina Moscow5 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h00 | Sokol Saratov16 vs Chernomorets N.14 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Kamaz12 vs Yenisey9 | 0 : 0 | 0.97 | 0.89 | 0 : 0 | 0.96 | 0.90 | 2 1/4 | -0.99 | 0.83 | 3/4 | 0.74 | -0.91 | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.53 | ||
08/05 23h30 | Dyn. Makhachkala2 vs Khimki1 |
VĐQG Albania | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 21h00 | Dinamo Tirana4 vs Egnatia Rrogozhine1 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 21h00 | KF Tirana6 vs Vllaznia Shkoder2 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 21h00 | Skenderbeu5 vs KF Laci8 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 21h00 | Kukesi10 vs Partizani Tirana3 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 21h00 | Erzeni Shijak9 vs Teuta Durres7 |
VĐQG Armenia | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 19h00 | West Armenia7 vs Urartu4 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h00 | Ararat-Armenia3 vs BKMA Yerevan10 |
Cúp Belarus | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h00 | Torpedo Zhodino vs Isloch | 0 : 1/2 | 0.98 | 0.78 | 2 1/2 | 0.96 | 0.80 | 1.98 | 3.20 | 3.35 | ||||||||
09/05 00h45 | Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Minsk | 0 : 0 | 0.79 | 0.97 | 2 | 0.90 | 0.86 | 2.43 | 2.67 | 2.99 |
Cúp Estonia | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h00 | Paide Linname. vs Nomme Kalju | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h30 | Levadia T. vs Viimsi MRJK |
Nữ Iceland | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 01h00 | Breidablik Nữ1 vs Stjarnan Nữ10 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 01h00 | Hafnarfjordur Nữ11 vs Trottur Rey. Nữ7 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 01h00 | Keflavik IF Nữ4 vs Valur Nữ8 |
Cúp Kazakhstan | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 20h00 | Tobol Kostanay6 vs Astana1 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 20h00 | Atyrau11 vs Kairat Almaty4 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h00 | Ordabasy5 vs Aktobe12 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h00 | Yelimay Semey vs FK Kyzylzhar3 |
Cúp Montenegro | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 21h00 | Rudar vs Buducnost | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h00 | FK Jerezo vs Decic Tuzi |
Cúp Na Uy | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Raufoss IL vs Fredrikstad | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Valerenga vs HamKam | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Stabaek vs Bryne | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Molde vs Sarpsborg | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Eidsvold Turn vs Sandnes Ulf | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Lysekloster vs KFUM Oslo | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h05 | Levanger FK vs Viking |
Cúp Phần Lan | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h00 | OLS Oulu37 vs Seinajoen JK45 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h00 | Atlantis3 vs JaPS18 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h30 | GBK Kokkola8 vs AC Oulu2 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h30 | VIFK Vaasa51 vs SJK Akatemia43 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h30 | SalPa Salo44 vs EIF Ekenas5 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h30 | Kultsu FC25 vs Lahti29 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h30 | Vaajakoski54 vs KTP Kotka22 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h30 | Honka12 vs PK-3541 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h30 | MP/232 vs MP Mikkeli31 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h30 | KaPa Kajaani24 vs JBK17 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Lahden Reipas28 vs Haka11 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Ilves II14 vs Inter Turku15 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | VJS52 vs Gnistan9 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h30 | MuSa Pori34 vs TPV Tampere48 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h00 | EBK Espoo4 vs PK Keski Uusimaa40 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h10 | Toolon Taisto49 vs KaPa23 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h30 | NJS Nurmijarvi35 vs Espoo7 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h45 | MiPK Mikkeli33 vs PEPO39 |
VĐQG Serbia | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 21h00 | FK Napredak11 vs FK Partizan2 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 21h00 | Backa Topola3 vs FK Radnicki 19234 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Mladost Lucani8 vs Crvena Zvezda1 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | FK Vojvodina6 vs Cukaricki Belgrade5 |
Hạng 2 Séc | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 15h30 | Sparta Praha B6 vs SK Lisen9 | 0 : 1/2 | 0.90 | 0.86 | 2 1/2 | 0.93 | 0.83 | 1.90 | 3.35 | 3.40 | ||||||||
08/05 15h30 | SK Prostejov15 vs Pribram11 | 0 : 1/2 | 0.91 | 0.85 | 2 3/4 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 1.91 | 3.20 | 3.55 | ||||||||
08/05 22h00 | MFK Vyskov2 vs Jihlava13 | 0 : 3/4 | 0.80 | 0.96 | 2 3/4 | 0.86 | 0.90 | 1.60 | 4.25 | 3.90 | ||||||||
08/05 22h30 | Varnsdorf14 vs Slavia Kromeriz16 | 0 : 1 | -0.99 | 0.75 | 3 | 0.77 | 0.99 | 1.58 | 4.10 | 4.10 | ||||||||
08/05 22h30 | Taborsko4 vs Opava10 | 0 : 3/4 | 0.96 | 0.80 | 2 1/2 | 0.96 | 0.80 | 1.73 | 3.95 | 3.45 | ||||||||
08/05 22h30 | MFK Chrudim5 vs Dukla Praha1 | 1/2 : 0 | 0.86 | 0.90 | 2 1/2 | 0.80 | 0.96 | 3.30 | 1.90 | 3.45 | ||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim7 vs Sigma Olomouc II3 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Brno8 vs Vik.Zizkov12 | 0 : 3/4 | 0.83 | 0.93 | 2 3/4 | 0.86 | 0.90 | 1.61 | 4.15 | 3.85 |
VĐQG Síp | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | AE Zakakiou12 vs Apollon Limassol7 |
Cúp Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h30 | Fatih Karagumruk vs Trabzonspor | 0 : 0 | -0.93 | 0.81 | 2 3/4 | 0.91 | 0.96 | 2.68 | 2.36 | 3.55 |
Hạng 3 Thụy Điển | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h30 | Ljungskile SK vs Trollhattan | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h00 | Eskilstuna City vs Stockholm Intl | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h00 | Ariana FC vs Rosengard | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h00 | FBK Karlstad vs United IK Nordic | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h00 | Karlstad BK vs Karlbergs BK | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h30 | Taby IS vs Hammarby Talang | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 02h08 | Orebro Syrianska vs Sollentuna FK |
Hạng 2 Arập Xeut | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 22h55 | Al Taraji18 vs Al Jndal12 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h40 | Al Oruba (KSA)3 vs Al Arabi (KSA)5 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h50 | Al Qaisoma17 vs Al Baten9 |
VĐQG Bahrain | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Al Shabab (BHR)9 vs Al Khaldiya(BHR)1 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | Muharraq2 vs East Riffa8 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h00 | AL Riffa3 vs Al Ahli (BHR)4 |
VĐQG Oman | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 20h45 | Sur Club9 vs Ibri Club7 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 23h30 | Sohar Club (OMA)4 vs Al Shabab (OMA)8 |
Cúp Qatar | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 21h15 | Al Garrafa vs Ahli Doha |
VĐQG Việt Nam | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 17h00 | Quảng Nam9 vs CA Hà Nội3 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 18h00 | Bình Định4 vs HL Hà Tĩnh8 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 18h00 | Khánh Hòa14 vs Hải Phòng7 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 18h00 | Nam Định1 vs BCM Bình Dương2 | |||||||||||||||||
08/05 19h15 | TP.HCM10 vs Thanh Hóa5 |
Cúp Argentina | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 01h05 | Arsenal Sarandi vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
Hạng 2 Brazil | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 05h00 | America/MG8 vs Vila Nova/GO7 | 0 : 3/4 | 0.85 | -0.97 | 2 | 0.81 | -0.95 | 1.67 | 5.10 | 3.50 |
U20 Brazil | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 01h00 | Fluminense/RJ U2016 vs Atletico/MG U2012 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 01h00 | Botafogo/RJ U2013 vs Goias/GO U208 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 01h00 | Bahia/BA U203 vs Ceara/CE U2011 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 01h00 | Athletico/PR U206 vs America/MG U2014 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 01h00 | RB Bragantino/SP U2018 vs Atletico/GO U2017 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 01h30 | Sao Paulo/SP U2019 vs Palmeiras/SP U201 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 02h00 | Corinthians/SP U2015 vs Cuiaba/MT U207 |
Hạng 2 Chi Lê | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 06h00 | San Luis Qui.8 vs U.Concepcion13 |
Cúp Colombia | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 04h00 | Envigado1 vs Real Cartagena21 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 07h30 | Pereira8 vs Fortaleza9 |
Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 06h05 | Miami FCA-12 vs Memphis 901B-7 |
Cúp Mỹ | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 06h00 | North Carolina vs Phoenix Rising | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 06h00 | Indy Eleven vs SA Scorpions | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 06h00 | Ch. Battery vs Tormenta FC | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 06h30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Birmingham Legion | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 07h00 | Union Omaha vs Sporting Kansas | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 08h00 | New Mexico United vs Real Salt Lake | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 09h30 | Las Vegas Lights vs Los Angeles FC | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 09h30 | Seattle Sounders vs Louisville City |
Nữ Mỹ | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 07h05 | Houston Dash Nữ13 vs NJ/NY Gotham Nữ9 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 09h05 | OL Reign Nữ11 vs Kansas City Nữ2 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 09h05 | San Diego Wave Nữ10 vs Utah Royals Nữ14 |
VĐQG Mexico | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 08h05 | Chivas Guad.6 vs Toluca3 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 10h16 | Pachuca7 vs Club America1 |
Hạng 2 Mexico | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 08h00 | Atlante3 vs Leones Negros UdeG2 |
Canadian Championship | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 06h00 | Atletico Ottawa vs Pacific FC | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 06h00 | CS Saint-Laurent vs Toronto |
VĐQG Costa Rica | ||||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h00 | Cartagines9 vs Sporting (CRC)7 | 0 : 1/2 | 1.00 | 0.82 | 2 1/2 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.05 | 3.40 | ||||||||
09/05 04h00 | Guanacasteca6 vs Perez Zeledon8 | 0 : 1/2 | 0.80 | -0.98 | 2 1/4 | 0.82 | 0.98 | 1.80 | 3.80 | 3.35 | ||||||||
09/05 07h00 | San Carlos3 vs Dep. Saprissa1 | 0 : 0 | -0.98 | 0.80 | 2 1/2 | 0.75 | -0.95 | 2.57 | 2.29 | 3.40 | ||||||||
09/05 09h00 | Santos Guapiles11 vs Alajuelense4 | 3/4 : 0 | -0.96 | 0.78 | 2 1/2 | 0.89 | 0.91 | 4.65 | 1.56 | 3.80 | ||||||||
09/05 09h00 | Herediano2 vs Puntarenas10 | 0 : 1 1/4 | 0.86 | 0.96 | 2 3/4 | 0.91 | 0.89 | 1.34 | 6.50 | 4.50 |
VĐQG Nam Phi | ||||||||||||||||||
08/05 20h00 | Cape Town City7 vs Richards Bay15 | |||||||||||||||||
09/05 00h30 | Golden Arrows13 vs Mamelodi Sun.1 | 1 1/4 : 0 | 0.85 | 0.97 | 2 1/2 | 0.86 | 0.94 | 6.70 | 1.35 | 4.35 | ||||||||
09/05 00h30 | Polokwane10 vs Richards Bay15 | 0 : 0 | -0.93 | 0.74 | 2 | -0.99 | 0.79 | 2.81 | 2.36 | 2.94 | ||||||||
09/05 00h30 | Stellenbosch FC2 vs Amazulu8 | 0 : 3/4 | 0.97 | 0.85 | 2 | 0.81 | 0.99 | 1.73 | 4.35 | 3.20 | ||||||||
09/05 00h30 | Orlando Pirates3 vs Chippa Utd11 | 0 : 1 1/4 | 0.94 | 0.88 | 2 1/2 | 0.92 | 0.88 | 1.36 | 6.70 | 4.25 |