Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 24
FT
11/03 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
05/11 | Pontedera | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
11/04 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
20/12 | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
02/02 | Pontedera | 0 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
29/04 | Carrarese | 2 - 1 | Pontedera |
21/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
14/04 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
07/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
30/03 | Virtus Entella | 3 - 1 | Pontedera |
29/04 | Pesaro | 2 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
21/04 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
14/04 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
07/04 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
03/04 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | Juventus U23 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 23 | 36 | 54 |
9. | Pontedera | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 53 | 54 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 39 | 52 |
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02 | |||
02h45 | Foggia | 1 - 1 | Catania |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Latina | 0 - 1 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Messina | 3 - 2 | Virtus Francavilla |
22h15 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 3 - 2 | Ancona |
C.Nhật, ngày 04/02 | |||
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
00h30 | Perugia | 0 - 0 | Rimini |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Novara |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 2 | Vicenza |
00h30 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
02h45 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Pescara | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
02h45 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Taranto | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
20h00 | Torres | 0 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
20h00 | Triestina | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h00 | Benevento | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
22h15 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Lumezzane | 2 - 1 | Alessandria |
Thứ 2, ngày 05/02 | |||
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 1 | Mantova |
00h30 | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | Recanatese | 4 - 5 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Luchese | 2 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Padova |
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02 | |||
02h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 2 | Fiorenzuola |